日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-08 | 水 | YWリーグ | 綾瀬第1球場 | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 2-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-05-08 | 水 | YWリーグ | 綾瀬第1球場 | 11-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |||
2024-04-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | 綾瀬第1球場 | インプルーブ | 1-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2024-04-17 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 綾瀬第1球場 | インプルーブ | 8-3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-03 | 水 | 練習試合 | 綾瀬第2球場 | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | ノーゲーム | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-01-31 | 水 | YWリーグ | 綾瀬第1球場 | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 3-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||
2024-01-31 | 水 | YWリーグ | 綾瀬第1球場 | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
2023-11-04 | 土 | YWリーグ | 大田スタジアム | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 4-14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回2/3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||
2023-11-04 | 土 | YWリーグ | 大田スタジアム | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2023-10-26 | 木 | WBCリーグ | 保土ヶ谷球場 | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 8-13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | ||
2023-10-18 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 俣野公園 | 横浜東野球倶楽部 | 5-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | ||
2023-10-11 | 水 | 練習試合 | 山柄荘グラウンド | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 2-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
2023-09-27 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 相模原球場 | シルバースターズ | 6-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
2023-09-13 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 綾瀬第2球場 | 湘南バーニーズ | 9-14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||
2023-09-06 | 水 | 練習試合 | 海老名球場 | クリエーターズB | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-06 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 海老名球場 | クリエーターズB | 9-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||
2023-07-26 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 光綾公園 | 東誠カープ | 12-11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回2/3 | 5 | 12 | 1 | ||
2023-07-26 | 水 | 練習試合 | 光綾公園 | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2023-07-05 | 水 | 練習試合 | 中田中央公園 | 7-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2023-06-28 | 水 | YWリーグ | 相模三川公園 | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 3-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-28 | 水 | YWリーグ | 相模三川公園 | 5-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||
2023-05-31 | 水 | 練習試合 | 俣野公園 | カニーズ | ノーゲーム | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-31 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 俣野公園 | カニーズ | 14-5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | S | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
2023-05-24 | 水 | 練習試合 | 光綾公園 | エスポワール | ノーゲーム | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-24 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 光綾公園 | エスポワール | 12-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||
2023-04-05 | 水 | 練習試合 | 瀬谷本郷公園 | キングスマン | 0-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||
2023-04-05 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 瀬谷本郷公園 | キングスマン | 10-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-29 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上瀬谷球場B面 | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 2-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6回0/3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | ||
2023-03-16 | 木 | YWリーグ | 綾瀬球場第一 | 5-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||
2023-03-15 | 水 | YWリーグ | 綾瀬球場第一 | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
2023-02-01 | 水 | YWリーグ | 上瀬谷球場A面 | 3-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2023-02-01 | 水 | YWリーグ | 上瀬谷球場A面 | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 2-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-01-25 | 水 | 練習試合 | 横浜スタジアム | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 9-12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-21 | 水 | 練習試合 | 羽根木球場 | 東京ライジングスターズ | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-30 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上瀬谷球場B面 | カニーズ | 8-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | H | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
2022-10-19 | 水 | YWリーグ | 上瀬谷球場A面 | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 0-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-19 | 水 | YWリーグ | 上瀬谷球場A面 | 7-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
2022-10-12 | 水 | 練習試合 | 瀬谷本郷公園 | エスポワール | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-08-31 | 水 | 練習試合 | 猿ヶ島野球場 | 4-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | S | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
2022-07-20 | 水 | 練習試合 | 相模三川公園 | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 2-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-06 | 月 | YWリーグ | 上瀬谷球場A面 | 5-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||
2022-06-01 | 水 | YWリーグ | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 6-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-18 | 水 | 練習試合 | 瀬谷本郷公園 | 9-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
115 | 108 | 21 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 88回1/3 | 8勝7敗 | 68 | 93 | 50 |