日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26 | 日 | 北見方カップ | 北見方第1球場 | ブラックモンチッチ | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-05-19 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 桜川公園野球場 | テンタティブス | 8-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-05-19 | 日 | 桜川公園野球場 | こざら | 14-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-05-19 | 日 | 桜川公園野球場 | ハチマン | 4-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-05-12 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社野球場D面 | 東洋ティターンズ | 13-7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-05-05 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | A&C連合 | 12-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2024-05-05 | 日 | 諏訪球場 | こざら | 6-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2024-05-05 | 日 | 諏訪球場 | 農文協グリーンモンスターズ | 5-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-04-28 | 日 | 北見方カップ | 北見方第1球場 | KBC | 5-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-21 | 日 | 宇奈根第1球場 | 宮前パイレーツ | 9-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-04-14 | 日 | 北見方カップ | 北見方第1球場 | 高田POPS | 5-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2024-03-24 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | 農文協グリーンモンスターズ | 19-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2024-03-24 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ハチマン | 7-7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-03-17 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ハチマン | 11-5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-03-10 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 北見方第2球場 | Tokyo City Royals | 11-11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-10 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | アルバトロス | 10-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2024-03-10 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | 農文協グリーンモンスターズ | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-02-11 | 日 | 諏訪球場 | 高田POPS | 12-8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-01-28 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | クライマックス | 0-13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-01-28 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ハチマン | 8-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-12-03 | 日 | 諏訪球場 | 千代ケ丘ブレイクス | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-19 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | 千代ケ丘ブレイクス | 14-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-05 | 日 | 多摩川緑地野球場2号面 | Tokyo City Royals | 0-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-05 | 日 | 二子第2球場 | エイティーズ | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-05 | 日 | 二子第1球場 | 千代ケ丘ブレイクス | 6-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023-10-29 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 北見方第1球場 | クラウズ | 12-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
2023-10-29 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 北見方第1球場 | ステイゴールド | 3-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-22 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社野球場D面 | アルバトロス | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-10-08 | 日 | 諏訪球場 | ロスガトス | 27-1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-10-08 | 日 | 北見方カップ | 諏訪球場 | ロスガトス | 10-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-01 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | テンタティブス | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023-10-01 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | スーパードルフィンズ | 14-10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2023-09-24 | 日 | 東綾瀬公園野球場B面 | Tokyo City Royals | 9-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-08-27 | 日 | 宇奈根第1試合 | 農文協グリーンモンスターズ | 12-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-08-06 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | テンタティブス | 6-15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-08-06 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 北見方第1球場 | テンタティブス | 12-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-06 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ハチマン | 7-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
2023-07-23 | 日 | 北見方第一 | カッターズ | 1-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-06-25 | 日 | 北見方カップ | 諏訪球場 | ブラックモンチッチ | 0-24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-25 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社C面 | ハチマン | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2023-06-18 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社野球場D面 | 東京ぺニーズ | 1-13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-06-04 | 日 | Sachiリーグ | 諏訪球場 | Tokyo City Royals | 2-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-04 | 日 | Sachiリーグ | 諏訪球場 | スーパードルフィンズ | 2-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-28 | 日 | 北見方カップ | 諏訪球場 | ハチマン | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-21 | 日 | 諏訪球場 | ハチマン | 17-5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-21 | 日 | Sachiリーグ | 諏訪球場 | 関東昇竜会 | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-30 | 日 | 多摩川緑地10号面 | テンタティブス | 9-11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023-04-30 | 日 | 多摩川緑地10号面 | テンタティブス | 13-10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-23 | 日 | 北見方カップ | 北見方第1球場 | シャークス | 7-14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2023-04-23 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社D面 | 関東昇竜会 | 1-10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-09 | 日 | 宇奈根第2球場 | KBC | 2-15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-02 | 日 | 芝公園野球場A面 | クラウズ | 8-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-10-03 | 日 | 宇奈根第2球場 | 尾山台ジャック | 12-9 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||
2021-09-26 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社野球場D面 | Tokyo City Royals | 5-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-08-22 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社野球場C面 | クラウズ | 12-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
2021-07-18 | 日 | 二子第1球場 | 宮前パイレーツ | 10-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-06-13 | 日 | 北見方第2球場 | ジェネシス | 1-10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-06-13 | 日 | 北見方第2球場 | レッドゾーン | 32-4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
2021-06-13 | 日 | 多摩スポーツセンター | エイティーズ | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2021-05-16 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 宇奈根第1球場 | スーパードルフィンズ | 6-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-16 | 日 | 宇奈根第1球場 | 宮前パイレーツ | 15-1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-05-02 | 日 | 北見方第2球場 | レッドゾーン | 11-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-05-02 | 日 | 北見方第2球場 | KBC | 9-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-02 | 日 | 北見方第2球場 | クラッカーズ | 5-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | 宇奈根第1球場 | ベイソ | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | 宇奈根第1球場 | 千代ケ丘ブレイクス | 9-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2021-04-04 | 日 | とんび池公園野球場 | SIM | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-04-04 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社野球場D面 | エイティーズ | 1-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-02-28 | 日 | 宇奈根第1球場 | クライマックス | 7-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-02-28 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社野球場D面 | ジェネシス | 5-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-02-21 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 夢の島公園野球場 | スーパードルフィンズ | 1-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-21 | 日 | Sachiリーグ | 大師公園野球場 | KBC | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-14 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社D面 | アルバトロス | 10-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-02-07 | 日 | 防衛省共済組合狛江スポーツセンター野球場 | NETS | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-02-07 | 日 | 防衛省共済組合狛江スポーツセンター野球場 | NETS | 5-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-01-17 | 日 | Sachiリーグワンデートーナメント | 多摩川緑地15号面 | KBC | 1-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-17 | 日 | Sachiリーグワンデートーナメント | 多摩川緑地15号面 | ドルフィンズ | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-01-10 | 日 | ワッツアップワンデートーナメント | 多摩川緑地野球場8号面 | ワッツアップ | 特別敗戦 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-10 | 日 | ワッツアップワンデートーナメント | 多摩川緑地野球場9号面 | アサヒ | 9-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2020-11-08 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 錦糸公園野球場B面 | ステイゴールド | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-11-01 | 日 | 六郷橋緑地野球場1号面 | KBC | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 染地球場 | エラーズ | 9-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2020-10-18 | 日 | 雑草リーグ | 羽根木公園野球場A面 | KBC | 10-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-04 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 篠崎公園野球場A2面 | スーパードルフィンズ | 5-7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
2020-09-20 | 日 | 多摩川緑地野球場3面 | ワッツアップ | 9-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-09-20 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 猿江恩賜公園 | ステイゴールド | 12-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2020-08-30 | 日 | 宇奈根第1球場 | ロッキー | 1-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-02 | 日 | 二子第2球場 | シルバーフォックス | 7-17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-02 | 日 | 二子第1球場 | クライマックス | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-07-19 | 日 | 狛江カップ | 染地グラウンド | カッターズ | 1-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-12 | 日 | ガス橋緑地6号面 | CATS | 2-13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-07-12 | 日 | 諏訪球場 | シルバーフォックス | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-07-05 | 日 | 上丸子天神第1球場 | 千代ケ丘ブレイクス | 13-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-06-21 | 日 | 清川村運動公園野球場 | シルバーフォックス | 3-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-06-21 | 日 | 雑草リーグ | 二子第1球場 | エイティーズ | 9-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-21 | 日 | 雑草リーグ | 二子第1球場 | チームミミ | 9-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-14 | 日 | 二子第1球場 | シルバーフォックス | 6-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-06-14 | 日 | 二子第1球場 | チームミミ | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-06-07 | 日 | 雑草リーグ | 宇奈根第1球場 | アリアーズ | 3-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
274 | 240 | 89 | 67 | 69 | 42 | 1回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 4 | 1 |