日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19 | 日 | 秦野市春季大会 | 島津製作所グラウンド | TEAM HADANO | 0-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-05-12 | 日 | 中井多目的グラウンド | 壮年ゴールデンキングス | 8-10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||
2024-05-05 | 日 | 秦野市春季大会 | 島津製作所 | フェニックス | 2-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-14 | 日 | 秦野市春季大会 | 島津製作所グラウンド | Cronyboys | 2-15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-24 | 日 | ゴールデンキングス | 1-9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2024-01-28 | 日 | 秦野エスカルゴ | 1-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2023-11-11 | 土 | 大磯公園野球場 | 秦野ラプターズ | 5-9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-05 | 日 | 伊勢原球場 | 秦野エスカルゴ | 2-14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-09-30 | 土 | 第一号公園 | 座間ヴォルターズ | 7-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-09-10 | 日 | 秦野市秋季大会 | コベルコマテリアル | ティラド | 1-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-05 | 土 | 秦野球場 | HADANOクラブ | 0-13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-07-15 | 土 | 第一号公園 | 座間ヴォルターズ | 7-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023-07-09 | 日 | 中井多目的グラウンド | 壮年ゴールデンキングス | 7-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-06-18 | 日 | 中井多目的グラウンド | 秦野エスカルゴ | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-06-10 | 土 | 大磯公園野球場 | 秦野ラプターズ | 0-17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-07 | 日 | 島津製作所 | タイマンズ | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-16 | 日 | 秦野市春季大会 | コベルコマテリアル | 秦野ビアーズ | 4-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-02 | 日 | 秦野市春季大会 | コベルコマテリアル | πO2 | 3-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-26 | 日 | 丹沢リーグ | 開成水辺公園 | 秦野エスカルゴ | 2-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-13 | 日 | 丹沢リーグ | 山北町スポーツ広場 | 湘南ファクトリー | 17-5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-30 | 日 | 中井中央公園野球場 | 壮年ゴールデンキングス | 6-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-23 | 日 | 丹沢リーグ | エクスペディション | 3-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-01 | 土 | 玉川球場 | 座間ヴォルターズ | 12-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2022-09-25 | 日 | コベルコマテリアル | トープラ | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-09-11 | 日 | コベルコマテリアル | タイマンズ | 7-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-08-21 | 日 | 秦野戸川公園 | ゴールデンキングス | 4-13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-08-06 | 土 | 秦野ラプターズ | 3-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
2022-07-23 | 土 | 丹沢リーグ | 秦野球場 | フレンズ | 2-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-21 | 火 | 秦野エスカルゴ | 2-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2022-05-28 | 土 | 富士通厚木総合グラウンド | 裏野球部 | 1-14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-02 | 土 | 大磯公園野球場 | 秦野ラプターズ | 0-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-20 | 日 | 中井多目的グラウンド | 秦野エスカルゴ | 2-11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-02-06 | 日 | 大磯公園野球場 | 壮年ゴールデンキングス | 4-8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-11-28 | 日 | 丹沢リーグ | 中井多目的グラウンド | エクスペディション | 12-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-21 | 日 | 鈴川公園野球場 | 壮年エクスペディション | 8-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
2021-10-30 | 土 | 丹沢リーグ | 鈴川公園野球場 | フレンズ | 4-5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-12 | 日 | 秦野市秋季大会1回戦 | 秦野球場 | 秦野ラプターズ | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-21 | 土 | 伊勢原球場 | エクスペディション | 9-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2021-07-25 | 日 | 秦野戸川公園 | ゴールデンキングス | 3-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
2021-07-11 | 日 | 国体鳥屋グラウンド | ジャパンドリーム | 11-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2021-05-29 | 土 | 丹沢リーグ | 伊勢原球場 | フレンズ | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-09 | 日 | 秦野市春季大会2回戦 | 島津製作所グラウンド | スタンレー電気 | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-24 | 土 | 丹沢リーグ | 鈴川公園野球場 | フレンズ | 0-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | 鈴川公園野球場 | 秦野ラプターズ | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-13 | 日 | 秦野戸川公園 | エクスペディション | 19-5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-11-21 | 土 | 大磯球場 | デンジャラス | 7-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-08 | 日 | みやまグラウンド | ゴールデンキングス | 1-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-01 | 日 | コベルコマテリアル | トープラ | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-11 | 日 | 丹沢リーグ | 秦野戸川公園 | エクスペディション | 10-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-11 | 日 | 秦野市秋季大会1回戦 | コベルコマテリアル | フーターズ | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-20 | 日 | 鈴川公園野球場 | 秦野エスカルゴ | 0-16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
2020-08-30 | 日 | 中井中央公園 多目的グラウンド | ゴールデンキングス | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-23 | 日 | 国体鳥屋グラウンド | J-Dreams | 11-10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-15 | 土 | 鈴川公園野球場 | フレンズ | 21-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2020-07-18 | 土 | 大磯運動公園野球場 | 秦野エスカルゴ | 1-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-03-21 | 土 | 秦野球場 | 秦野エスカルゴ | 11-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2020-02-29 | 土 | 鈴川球場 | 裏野球部 | 6-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-12-01 | 日 | 秦野戸川公園 | 秦野エスカルゴ | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2019-12-01 | 日 | 秦野戸川公園 | 秦野エスカルゴ | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-11-09 | 土 | 秦野球場 | アイビーズ | 5-6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-10-26 | 土 | 玉川球場 | 裏野球部 | 9-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-10-20 | 日 | 丹沢リーグ | いこいの村あしがら | 湘南ファクトリー | 21-2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-22 | 日 | 秦野市秋季大会2回戦 | 島津製作所 | ヘッジホッグス | 2-13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-21 | 土 | 秦野球場 | ラプターズ | 7-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-09-01 | 日 | 秦野市秋季大会1回戦 | コベルコマテリアル | タイマンズ | 12-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-24 | 土 | 鈴川公園野球場 | フレンズ | 20-2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2019-08-03 | 土 | 鈴川公園野球場 | 秦野ラプターズ | 7-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-05-26 | 日 | いこいの村あしがら | 湘南ファクトリー | 18-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-05-11 | 土 | 秦野球場 | アイビーズ | 9-13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2019-04-28 | 日 | 秦野市春季大会2回戦 | 島津製作所グラウンド | TEAM HADANO | 1-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-14 | 日 | 秦野市春季大会1回戦 | 島津製作所 | WOLFINES | 8-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-03-23 | 土 | シェイカーズ | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2019-03-10 | 日 | 大磯運動公園野球場 | 湘南フリークス | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-11-18 | 日 | 大磯公園野球場 | デンジャラス | 4-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-11-17 | 土 | 玉川球場 | 裏野球部 | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2018-09-09 | 日 | 秦野市秋季野球大会1回戦 | コベルコマテリアル | 秦野ビアーズ | 5-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-08-04 | 土 | 秦野球場 | 秦野アイビーズ | 11-14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-06-10 | 日 | 丹沢リーグ | 戸川公園 | シェイカーズ | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-06-02 | 土 | 中栄信金スタジアム秦野 | ゴールデンキングス | 2-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-20 | 日 | 秦野市春季野球大会2回戦 | 島津製作所 | 秦野チョンガーズ | 2-9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2018-05-06 | 日 | 秦野市春季野球大会1回戦 | コベルコマテリアル | 秦野クラブ(シニア) | 7-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-03-25 | 日 | 大神スポーツ広場 B面 | 秦野エスカルゴ | 4-6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-03-10 | 土 | 鈴川球場 | フレンズ | 5-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2017-12-10 | 日 | 鈴川公園野球場 | Team-A | 1-12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-12-09 | 土 | KCL | 中井多目的グラウンド | ガステック | 3-6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2017-11-25 | 土 | 秦野球場 | ゴールデンキングス | 6-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-09-23 | 土 | KCLリーグ | 厚木玉川球場 | 裏野球部 | 11-8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2017-09-10 | 日 | 秦野秋季大会1回戦 | コベルコマテリアル | ルーキーズ | 1-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | ||
2017-07-29 | 土 | 秦野球場 | 裏野球部 | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-07-15 | 土 | KCLリーグ | 鈴川公園野球場 | GUYS | 18-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2017-07-02 | 日 | 丹沢リーグ | 戸川公園 | 湘南ファクトリー | 15-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2017-06-10 | 土 | 秦野球場 | ゴールデンキングス | 6-8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-05-28 | 日 | 丹沢リーグ | 戸川公園 | 秦野エスカルゴ | 0-13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-21 | 日 | 秦野春季大会準々決勝 | コベルコマテリアル | 秦野ロマンス | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-07 | 日 | 秦野春季大会3回戦 | コベルコマテリアル | 寄せ鍋 | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-04-23 | 日 | 丹沢リーグ | 鈴川公園野球場 | フレンズ | 8-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2017-03-19 | 日 | 丹沢リーグ | 戸川公園 | シェイカーズ | 2-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-12-03 | 土 | 厚木玉川球場 | 裏野球部 | 5-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-12-03 | 土 | 厚木玉川球場 | 裏野球部 | 5-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-11-06 | 日 | 秦野秋季大会交流戦 | 島津製作所 | フーターズ | 12-8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
725 | 595 | 142 | 122 | 136 | 56 | 112回0/3 | 7勝14敗 | 58 | 129 | 72 |