日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-03-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | 瀬戸公園 | 専属 | 7-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-03-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | 瀬戸公園 | 専属 | 0-11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-10 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | ベイコム | リアルズ | 18-3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-02-25 | 木 | 練習試合 | ベイコム | アルバトロス | 3-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-02-25 | 木 | 練習試合 | ベイコム | アルバトロス | 8-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | 瀬戸公園 | レイワーズ | 11-6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
2021-02-10 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | SELLERS | 10-7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2021-02-10 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | SELLERS | 12-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-20 | 水 | 紅白戦 | 小田南 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-01-20 | 水 | 紅白戦 | 小田南 | 2-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2021-01-13 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-13 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 7-10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-12-16 | 水 | 練習試合 | ほっともっと | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 4-12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-12-09 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | SELLERS | 9-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
2020-12-02 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 浜甲子園 | Number9 | 2-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-24 | 火 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 1-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-24 | 火 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 1-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-11-18 | 水 | 練習試合 | ベイコム | ダーリンズ | 1-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-18 | 水 | 練習試合 | ベイコム | ダーリンズ | 3-12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-29 | 木 | 練習試合 | くら寿司スタジアム | アルバトロス | 7-8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-29 | 木 | 練習試合 | くら寿司スタジアム | アルバトロス | 5-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-21 | 水 | 練習試合 | 大倉山 | レイワーズ | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-21 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 大倉山 | レイワーズ | 8-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2020-10-14 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | ボンバーズ | 8-15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2020-09-23 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | ショーバイズ | 6-19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-09-09 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 橘 | 岡本野球部 | 8-7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-08-26 | 水 | 練習試合 | ベイコム | アルバトロス | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-08-26 | 水 | 練習試合 | ベイコム | アルバトロス | 5-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-08-19 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | クラスモンズ | 6-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-19 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 小田南 | クラスモンズ | 10-8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2020-08-12 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 4-11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-04 | 火 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | BRAVE | 11-13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-29 | 水 | 練習試合 | 瀬戸公園 | 専属 | 8-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2020-07-29 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 瀬戸公園 | 専属 | 1-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-22 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | BRAVE | 4-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-07-22 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | BRAVE | 11-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-15 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 橘 | 住林 | 10-13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-06-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | ベイコム | BRAVE | 1-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-06-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | ベイコム | BRAVE | 9-13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
2020-06-10 | 水 | 練習試合 | G7スタジアム | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 0-9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-10 | 水 | 練習試合 | G7スタジアム | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 3-9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-06-04 | 木 | 練習試合 | ほっともっと | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 9-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-06-04 | 木 | 水曜リーグ | ほっともっと | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 8-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-05-26 | 火 | 練習試合 | 大倉山 | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-05-26 | 火 | 練習試合 | 大倉山 | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-04-08 | 水 | 練習試合 | 歌島第一 | SELLERS | 13-0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-04-08 | 水 | 練習試合 | 歌島第一 | SELLERS | 13-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2020-03-11 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | BRAVE | 7-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-11 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | BRAVE | 6-12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-19 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | プラウデストレジデンス | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-02-19 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | プラウデストレジデンス | 5-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-02-05 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 専属 | 0-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-05 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 専属 | 0-16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-01-15 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | ショーバイズ | 1-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-01-15 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | リアルズ | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-12-18 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 泉北 | 15-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-12-18 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 泉北 | 5-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2019-12-04 | 水 | 水曜リーグ最終戦 | 浜甲子園 | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 3-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-11-22 | 金 | 練習試合 | 瀬戸公園 | 専属 | 0-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-20 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 瀬戸公園 | 専属 | 0-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-11-13 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | BRAVE | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-13 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | BRAVE | 7-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
2019-10-30 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | スリーアローズ | 7-5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-10-30 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | スリーアローズ | 2-9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2019-10-23 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 泉北 | 7-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-23 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 泉北 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-02 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | SELLERS | 4-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
2019-10-02 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | SELLERS | 21-4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2019-09-18 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | ショーバイズ | 6-9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-18 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | ブラックス | 10-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2019-09-11 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 小田南 | 東急リバブル | 4-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-04 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | HMG | 11-3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-09-04 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | HMG | 4-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2019-08-21 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 魚崎浜 | チーム住林 | 6-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
2019-08-07 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | BRAVE | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2019-08-07 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | BRAVE | 12-11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2019-07-24 | 水 | 練習試合 | 魚崎浜 | Number9 | 1-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-07-24 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 魚崎浜 | Number9 | 5-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | BRAVE | 10-10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-07-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | BRAVE | 4-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-10 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | ダーリンズ | 7-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2019-07-10 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 橘 | ダーリンズ | 8-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2019-06-26 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 橘 | バンディット | 7-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-26 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 橘 | ホンダカーズ | 3-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-20 | 木 | 練習試合 | 舞洲 | 泉北 | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-20 | 木 | 練習試合 | 舞洲 | 泉北 | 4-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-06-19 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | BRAVE | 1-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-19 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 橘 | JOKERS | 4-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2019-06-05 | 水 | 練習試合 | ほっともっと | TBC | 5-10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-06-05 | 水 | 練習試合 | ほっともっと | TBC | 0-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-29 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 猪名川 | ゴメンズ | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-24 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 橘 | リアルズ | 13-6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
2019-04-03 | 水 | 助っ人戦 | ほっともっと | 神戸マツダ | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-03-13 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 猪名川 | 神戸マツダ | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-02-27 | 水 | 練習試合 | 瀬戸公園 | ホンダカーズ | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-02-27 | 水 | 練習試合 | 瀬戸公園 | 兵庫スバル | 5-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-02-20 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | 神戸マツダ | 2-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-02-20 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | 神戸マツダ | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-01-16 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | リアルズ | 3-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-01-09 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | 専属 | 6-12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
1877 | 1399 | 342 | 138 | 411 | 371 | 50回0/3 | 3勝6敗 | 25 | 56 | 58 |