1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 | 日 | 入船公園 | 横浜サンシャイン | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-04-21 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会1回戦 | INDIANS | 7-5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-03-03 | 日 | 池上新田球場 | 神奈川インフィニティ | 6-21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-12-03 | 日 | ガス橋 | フォルテ | 5-0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-10-29 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会2回戦 | 入船公園 | 京三製作所 | 0-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-18 | 月 | 六郷緑地 | イレギュラーズ | 16-6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023-08-20 | 日 | 日野中央公園 | ベストナイン | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-06-25 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | 東京SUNS | 5-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-05 | 金 | 岸根公園 | フォルテ | 10-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-02-26 | 日 | 富士見球場 | パワフル草野球 | 18-0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023-02-12 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | 大田区ファイターズ | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023-01-22 | 日 | 小田公園 | 神奈川インフィニティ | 0-13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2022-11-20 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | キングス | 3-13 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-30 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会準決勝 | 入船公園 | ハイボールズ | 0-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-16 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会2回戦 | エネオス | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会1回戦 | 入船公園 | サスケライオッツ | 6-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-10 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会決勝 | 入船公園 | ENEOS | 3-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-03 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会準決勝 | 三ッ池公園 | ビッグジュン | 18-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-19 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会準々決勝 | 入船公園 | INDIANS | 5-2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-03 | 火 | 入船公園野球場 | APEX | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-12-12 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会準決勝 | 三ッ池公園 | ダービーズ | 5-8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-31 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | オリオンブレーブス | 1-7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-09-26 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会2回戦 | 三ッ池公園 | 横浜WINS | 9-1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-20 | 月 | 鶴見区秋季大会1回戦 | 入船公園 | スーパーソニックス | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-04 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会1回戦 | 入船公園 | BOSS | 5-6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-29 | 日 | 大田区ファイターズ | 5-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2020-11-15 | 日 | 会長杯2回戦 | 潮田公園 | Craners | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-22 | 火 | 会長杯1回戦 | 潮田 | 豊岡クラブ | 6-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-09 | 日 | 岡野公園 | ブルーリーブス | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-07-05 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会1回戦 | 潮田公園 | スーパーソニックス | 2-5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-07 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | テキサスサーモン | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-03-22 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | J-FRIENDS | 8-4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-11-10 | 日 | 鶴見区準々決勝 | エネオス | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-08-25 | 日 | 秋季大会一回戦 | 潮田公園 | 日商機械 | 8-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-26 | 日 | 区大会3回戦 | 潮田公園 | 千代田コーポレーション | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-19 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会2回戦 | 東京ガス | ガチです | 8-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-21 | 日 | 春季区大会1回戦 | 三ッ池公園 | 森永 | 8-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-02-24 | 日 | ガス橋 | BATIC | 8-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-02-17 | 日 | ガス橋 | リガースティングス | 3-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-12-23 | 日 | サワヤカリーグ | 多摩川緑地 | ミランズ | 3-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-12-09 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 多摩川緑地 | タイムリー | 1-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-12-02 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 多摩川緑地 | 国士無双 | 12-3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-25 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 三川公園 | GIANTⅡ | 7-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-18 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | こども自然公園 | バインズ | 0-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-21 | 日 | 鶴見区大会3回戦 | 東京ガス | BOSS | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-09-23 | 日 | 六郷緑地 | JFRIENDS | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-09-16 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会二回戦 | 東京ガス末広グラウンド | Silver Star | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-08-05 | 日 | 野島公園 | Beers | 4-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2018-07-22 | 日 | 鶴見区会長杯 | 東京ガス | 豊岡クラブ | 5-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-15 | 日 | 秋季鶴見区大会一回戦 | 潮田球場 | PG SOX | 11-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-06-17 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 都田公園 | GIANⅡ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-04-29 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | オレンジ | 4-14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
2018-03-25 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会1回戦 | 三ツ池公園 | 横浜ブラックス | 5-7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-02-18 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | F-MIX | 7-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-02-11 | 日 | 大師公園 | ミスターサタン | 10-0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2017-12-17 | 日 | 大和引地台球場 | 神明倶楽部 | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2017-11-26 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 芝公園 | ベーランズ | 2-8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-11-12 | 日 | 大井埠頭 | ベーランズ | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
2017-10-08 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 東調布公園 | 岩井バインズ | 12-2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-18 | 月 | 鶴見区民大会3回戦 | 入船球場 | 駒岡ルーガーズ | 2-9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
2017-09-03 | 日 | 瀬谷本郷公園 | エラーズ | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
2017-08-27 | 日 | 外濠公園 | 麻布ブルーウェーブ | 12-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2017-08-13 | 日 | 岸根公園 | 鴨居クラブ | 4-5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
2017-07-30 | 日 | 秋季鶴見区民大会一回戦 | 入船球場 | 京浜タイガース | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-07-09 | 日 | 東京ガスグラウンド | GUTS | 8-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
2017-07-02 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 大井埠頭 | プレジャーズ | 13-1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2017-06-18 | 日 | 春季区大会3回戦 | 東京ガスグラウンド | 豊岡クラブ | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-28 | 日 | 今川公園 | sirverfox | 26-0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
2017-05-21 | 日 | 鶴見区大会 | 潮田公園 | 京三精機 | 10-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2017-04-30 | 日 | 横浜銀行グラウンド | ブルージェイズ | 2-11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
2017-04-23 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 富岡西公園 | デビルヤンキース | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2017-04-16 | 日 | 春季鶴見区大会 1回戦 | 東京ガスグラウンド | Marche | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2016-10-09 | 日 | 俣野東公園 | 西濃座間 | 4-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
2016-07-10 | 日 | 入船公園 | 国士無双 | 4-5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-05-22 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | 大田区ファイターズ | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
2016-05-15 | 日 | 金沢産業センター | ニューイヤーズ | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
2016-05-01 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会二回戦 | 潮田公園 | HAMASAKI | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2016-04-23 | 土 | 入船公園 | アウトブレイクス | 14-0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||
2016-04-10 | 日 | 東京ガスグラウンド | YQT | 2-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-03-06 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | スティンガース | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2016-02-14 | 日 | 二子玉川緑地 | ゴールデンボールズ | 5-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |||
2016-01-24 | 日 | 舎人公園 | stealiimpact | 12-7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
2015-12-20 | 日 | 八潮北公園 | ごめんなさいチーム名が・・・ | 7-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1回1/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
2015-11-23 | 月 | 岸根公園 | 横浜EASYGOING | 6-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
2015-08-16 | 日 | 東調布公園 | アルバトロス | 5-7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2015-05-03 | 日 | 鶴見区大会 | 潮田公園 | 鶴見区役所 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2015-04-26 | 日 | 練習試合 | ガス橋 | JFRIENDS | 16-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2015-04-12 | 日 | 鶴見区大会 | 潮田公園 | 久慈スパーキー | 7-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-03-29 | 日 | 練習試合 | 岸根公園 | インフィニティーズ | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2015-02-15 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東調布公園 | F・O・D | 5-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2015-02-11 | 水 | 練習試合 | 御幸公園 | ガチです | 2-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2013-04-14 | 日 | 春季鶴見区民大会1回戦 | 潮田公園 | ペッカーズ | 10-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2013-01-06 | 日 | 練習試合 | 富士見ヶ丘運動場 | ブルーレイディアンツ | 7-5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
2012-09-30 | 日 | 鶴見区民大会準々決勝 | 潮田公園 | Gang of Hooligans | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-09-09 | 日 | 鶴見区民大会3回戦 | 潮田公園 | SUNBULLS | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2012-07-29 | 日 | 練習試合 | 大井ふ頭 | アヴァンギャルズ | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0回2/3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
2012-07-16 | 月 | 鶴見区民大会1回戦 | 入船公園野球場 | 横浜タイガース | 7-0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-07-01 | 日 | 練習試合 | 大井ふ頭 | マーリンズ | 16-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2012-06-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 産業振興センター | 横浜ハイブリッド | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
2012-06-10 | 日 | 練習試合 | 都立篠崎公園 | マッシモ | 9-0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||
358 | 321 | 134 | 86 | 85 | 15 | 57回1/3 | 7勝1敗 | 55 | 26 | 26 |