日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-10 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | J-FRIENDS | 8-8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
2023-05-05 | 金 | 岸根公園 | フォルテ | 10-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-09 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | J-FRIENDS | 16-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-02-26 | 日 | 富士見球場 | パワフル草野球 | 18-0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023-02-12 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | 大田区ファイターズ | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-01-22 | 日 | 小田公園 | 神奈川インフィニティ | 0-13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | サウス | 6-11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-30 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会準決勝 | 入船公園 | ハイボールズ | 0-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-16 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会2回戦 | エネオス | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-07-03 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会準決勝 | 三ッ池公園 | ビッグジュン | 18-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-12 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会準決勝 | 三ッ池公園 | ダービーズ | 5-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-28 | 日 | 霧が丘公園 | 霧が丘ドリーマーズ | 4-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-07-05 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会1回戦 | 潮田公園 | スーパーソニックス | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-10 | 日 | 鶴見区準々決勝 | エネオス | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-10-20 | 日 | 芝公園 | ベーランズ | 1-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-05-19 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会2回戦 | 東京ガス | ガチです | 8-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-13 | 月 | ガス橋 | エイスターズ | 1-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||
2019-04-21 | 日 | 春季区大会1回戦 | 三ッ池公園 | 森永 | 8-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-02-24 | 日 | ガス橋 | BATIC | 8-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019-02-17 | 日 | ガス橋 | リガースティングス | 3-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||
2019-02-03 | 日 | 六郷緑地 | 男塾 | 6-5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
2018-12-23 | 日 | サワヤカリーグ | 多摩川緑地 | ミランズ | 3-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-12-09 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 多摩川緑地 | タイムリー | 1-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-12-02 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 多摩川緑地 | 国士無双 | 12-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
2018-11-25 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 三川公園 | GIANTⅡ | 7-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-18 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | こども自然公園 | バインズ | 0-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
2018-10-21 | 日 | 鶴見区大会3回戦 | 東京ガス | BOSS | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-09-23 | 日 | 六郷緑地 | JFRIENDS | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||
2018-09-16 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会二回戦 | 東京ガス末広グラウンド | Silver Star | 2-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-08-19 | 日 | 大井埠頭 | ポンコツ | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
2018-08-05 | 日 | 野島公園 | Beers | 4-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
2018-07-22 | 日 | 鶴見区会長杯 | 東京ガス | 豊岡クラブ | 5-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
2018-07-15 | 日 | 秋季鶴見区大会一回戦 | 潮田球場 | PG SOX | 11-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-06-17 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 都田公園 | GIANⅡ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-04-29 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | オレンジ | 4-14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |||
2018-03-25 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会1回戦 | 三ツ池公園 | 横浜ブラックス | 5-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-02-18 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | F-MIX | 7-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-02-11 | 日 | 大師公園 | ミスターサタン | 10-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
114 | 95 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 23回2/3 | 1勝1敗 | 11 | 22 | 38 |