日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-04-26 | 日 | サンデーマリナーズ | 4-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2015-04-26 | 日 | シルバーフォックス | 7-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2015-04-19 | 日 | ニャンキース | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2015-04-12 | 日 | ストロング春 | 亀戸A面 | アウトリガーズ | 16-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2015-03-29 | 日 | フレンズ | 12-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
2015-03-29 | 日 | ストロング春 | 夢の島10面 | CHUYANS | 10-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-12-14 | 日 | 調布BIG WAVE | 1-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2014-12-07 | 日 | 夢の島7面 | ルージュ | 5-9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-11-23 | 日 | 潮見 | クレッシェンド | 11-7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-11-23 | 日 | 中央区秋準決勝 | 月島 | 富士ゼロックス東京 | 0-3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-11-16 | 日 | 夢の島 | ピュアホワイト | 7-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2014-11-16 | 日 | 中央区秋準々決勝 | 月島 | 浜町クラブ | 7-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-11-09 | 日 | 潮見 | チェリーボーイズ | 3-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2014-10-26 | 日 | Red Berry | 15-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
2014-10-19 | 日 | 中央区秋2回戦 | 月島 | 中央区役所 | 7-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-09-28 | 日 | リベルタドーレス | 10-9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
2014-09-21 | 日 | サムライボーイズ | 0-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2014-09-15 | 月 | 中央区秋1回戦 | 月島C面 | ポインターズ | 5-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-08-31 | 日 | 夢の島 | 上石神井野球部 | 4-10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2014-08-24 | 日 | ストロング春 | 大宮健保 | 大宮ダイナマイツ | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-08-03 | 日 | ストロング春 | 蕨富士見球場 | ビコークラブ | 4-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-07-13 | 日 | ストロング春 | 夢の島 | ディッキーズ | 7-8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-05-25 | 日 | ストロング春 | 夢の島7面 | 大泉PHONEIX | 8-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-05-18 | 日 | 中央区春2回戦 | 月島 | 京橋ラリアット | 7-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-05-11 | 日 | ストロング | 流山 | ルーキーズ | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-04-27 | 日 | エアロック1回戦 | 夢の島8面 | ルーキーズ | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-09-29 | 日 | 亀戸 | 東京富沢クラブ | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-08-18 | 日 | ストロング | 麻布 | 青山レッドリボン軍 | 9-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2013-08-11 | 日 | 上井草 | Brains | 10-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-07-21 | 日 | ストロング | 夢の島4面 | 村田クラブ | 1-17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-07-07 | 日 | ストロング | 夢の島 | マグナム | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-07-07 | 日 | ストロング | 錦糸公園A面 | グレイトシャークス | 6-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-06-30 | 日 | 潮見 | 共同外信 | 10-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2013-06-09 | 日 | ストロング | 潮見 | 小野建ライオンズ | 0-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-06-02 | 日 | エアロック | 天王洲 | 東京ドナルドダック | 0-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-06-02 | 日 | 大井F面 | はんまあYOU | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-05-26 | 日 | ストロング | 江戸川 | スタイガー | 2-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2013-05-26 | 日 | 江戸川河川敷 | ROCKS | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-03-24 | 日 | 豊島区総合運動場 | RED FOX | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-02-17 | 日 | 夢の島 | 3A | 12-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2012-12-02 | 日 | 中央区秋3回戦 | 月島 | さわやか信用金庫 | 特別敗戦 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2012-11-25 | 日 | 中央区秋2回戦 | 月島A面 | 久松クラブ | 5-2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2012-10-28 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ | 亀戸A面 | MOTOWN | 4-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-09-09 | 日 | 上井草 | ネッツ | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2012-08-26 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ | D-club | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-07-03 | 土 | 夢の島 | ボード | 21-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2010-07-03 | 土 | 夢の島 | ヤマトシステム | 3-8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2010-04-25 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)2回戦 | 篠崎公園 | スタイガー | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-04-18 | 日 | 夢の島 | レッドドルフィンズ | 15-0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
2010-04-10 | 土 | 夢の島4面 | オーシャンズ | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-04-10 | 土 | 富士見ヶ丘運動場 | ハラウンド | 12-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
2010-04-04 | 日 | 潮見 | ANA FLYERS | 7-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-03-13 | 土 | 草魂カップ(1部)1回戦 | 潮見 | ファイティングバイパーズ | 6-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-11-23 | 月 | 潮見 | アーティクル | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-06-14 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 潮見 | 夜光蝶野球部 | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-06-07 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第2節 | 潮見B面 | Heaven's Powers | 0-11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-05-24 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | 酔虎隊 | 1-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-05-10 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第1節 | 夢の島 | SKYLARKS | 1-6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-05-10 | 日 | 新小岩 | Hollywood | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-05-03 | 日 | 潮見 | スコッティーズ | 9-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-04-26 | 日 | 潮見 | 日石ニッキーズ | 6-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-04-19 | 日 | 夢の島 | グランドスラム | 6-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2009-04-12 | 日 | 夢の島 | Rookies | 3-11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-04-05 | 日 | 夢の島 | Restarts | 12-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2008-12-13 | 土 | 潮見 | Royals | 2-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-12-13 | 土 | 潮見 | ZEPHYRS | 5-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2008-11-30 | 日 | 潮見 | アウトローズ | 0-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-11-30 | 日 | 葛飾 | スタイガー | 0-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2008-11-24 | 月 | 潮見 | ハッスルジャパン | 3-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-11-15 | 土 | 潮見 | チームKei | 10-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2008-11-15 | 土 | 江戸川 | ファイターズ | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2008-11-09 | 日 | 夢の島 | Cross Road | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-11-03 | 月 | 潮見D面 | SDファイヤーズ | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-10-20 | 月 | 潮見D面 | ウィルス | 6-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2008-10-20 | 月 | 夢の島 | THインセクターズ | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-10-12 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 晴海 | 王子製紙 | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-10-05 | 日 | 夢の島 | 四谷スワローズ | 5-7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-09-28 | 日 | 夢の島 | チームフレンズ | 2-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-09-15 | 月 | 夢の島 | ホワイトストーンズ | 17-0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
2008-09-15 | 月 | 夢の島 | アロハ | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2008-09-07 | 日 | 潮見 | アドメルコネオ | 14-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2008-08-31 | 日 | 潮見 | セアーズ | 6-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2008-08-10 | 日 | シュナーベルズ杯1回戦 | さいたま | セブンスター | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-08-03 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第6節 | 潮見C面 | 東京富沢クラブ | 9-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-07-13 | 日 | 夢の島 | CHAMPS | 5-8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-06-15 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 夢の島4面 | Hollywood | 0-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-06-08 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 夢の島4面 | AJPBC | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-06-08 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | 芳山堂ゴールデンズ | 特別敗戦 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-05-18 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | ビートラッシュ | 8-0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2008-04-27 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 夢の島10面 | YSクラブ | 0-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-04-20 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | 全印健 | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-03-29 | 土 | 夢の島 | ZEPHYRS | 7-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2007-08-26 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第6節 | 潮見A面 | 東京YMCA | 8-10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2007-08-19 | 日 | 夢の島 | 住友重工ダイナマイツ | 15-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2007-08-05 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)最終節 | 浦安市運動公園野球場B面 | 六いむインディアンス | 1-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-07-29 | 日 | シュナーベルズ杯1回戦 | さいたま | 足立ホークス | 0-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-07-22 | 日 | 潮見 | グリーンホーンズ | 2-13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2007-07-08 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第1節 | 潮見B面 | 夜光蝶野球部 | 9-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2007-06-30 | 土 | 潮見 | ヤマトシステム | 2-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2007-06-24 | 日 | 潮見 | キングクラブ | 17-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
684 | 531 | 115 | 93 | 120 | 70 | 4回0/3 | 1勝0敗 | 1 | 6 | 1 |