日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006-07-23 | 日 | シュナーベルズ杯 | 西遊馬 | 東京カインド | 7-14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2006-07-15 | 土 | 潮見 | 泉ブルーシャークス | 12-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2006-07-02 | 日 | 潮見 | 下町ごっつ | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2006-06-24 | 土 | 夢の島 | BULLDOGS | 7-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2006-06-04 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 潮見D面 | クローン | 6-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2006-05-21 | 日 | 潮見 | ローン | 12-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2006-05-21 | 日 | 潮見 | LIGHTS | 2-10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2006-04-30 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第2節 | 夢の島12面 | ジョルターヘッズ | 2-11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2006-04-22 | 土 | 潮見 | 昭鉄ブルーハーツ | 20-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2006-04-09 | 日 | 潮見 | スタイガー | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2006-03-26 | 日 | 潮見 | ジャパニーズ | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2006-03-21 | 火 | 潮見 | ウルフェンシュタイン | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2005-11-26 | 土 | 夢の島 | フリッパーズ | 11-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2005-11-23 | 水 | 夢の島 | 現役 | 3-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2005-11-13 | 日 | 亀戸 | サブマリーンズ | 15-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2005-10-23 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | 東京ゼロックス | 特別敗戦 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2005-10-02 | 日 | 夢の島 | パワーマックス | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2005-09-19 | 月 | 青梅 | Grade-A | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2005-08-28 | 日 | 潮見 | チキンズ | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2005-08-21 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第6節 | 東京織物健保 | CLIPPERS | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2005-08-07 | 日 | 潮見 | 中防トンネルズ | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2005-07-31 | 日 | シュナーベルズ杯 | 大宮 | 桜ヶ丘歯科センター | 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2005-07-23 | 土 | 夢の島 | クールダンディーズ | 5-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2005-07-10 | 日 | 潮見 | SKYLARKS | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2005-07-03 | 日 | 夢の島 | STD | 11-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
2005-06-26 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第5節 | 潮見 | メジャーズ | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2005-06-19 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 二子玉川 | ジョルターヘッズ | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2005-05-29 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)2回戦 | 潮見 | ウィルソン | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2005-05-08 | 日 | 夢の島 | 日本ユニバーシティーズ | 7-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2005-04-30 | 土 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第2節 | 上高田野球場 | 城北野球俱楽部 | 4-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2005-04-24 | 日 | 夢の島 | SMBC | 5-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2005-04-09 | 土 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 私学事業団運動場(新小岩) | 松濤スカイスクレイパー | 4-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2005-03-27 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第1節 | 舎人公園 | Heaven's Powers | 0-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2005-03-21 | 月 | 夢の島 | Jokers | 13-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2004-12-04 | 土 | 潮見 | 日本橋スタンダーズ | 8-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2004-11-23 | 火 | 交流戦 | 戸田 | 清瀬ビクトリー | 0-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2004-11-23 | 火 | 交流戦 | 戸田 | HIRANO BASEBALL CLUB | 3-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2004-11-13 | 土 | 潮見 | マイティウォーリアーズ | 17-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
2004-11-06 | 土 | 夢の島 | 日本橋スタンダーズ | 2-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2004-11-03 | 水 | 夢の島 | MACHEKO | 7-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2004-10-30 | 土 | 夢の島 | ZTS | 1-8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2004-10-23 | 土 | 潮見 | Cheers | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2004-10-02 | 土 | 潮見 | ばんぶうず | 1-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2004-09-26 | 日 | 潮見 | 日本ユニバーシティーズ | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2004-09-19 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)決勝T 1回戦 | 夢の島 | Grade-A | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2004-08-21 | 土 | 夢の島 | ラインバックス | 8-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2004-07-10 | 土 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 潮見D面 | KINGS | 0-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2004-06-27 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第5節 | 浦安東野球場 | メジャーズ | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2004-06-05 | 土 | 夢の島 | T-stars | 3-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
2004-06-05 | 土 | 夢の島 | 東京ノギーズ | 8-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2004-05-23 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 夢の島11面 | 夕凪 | 7-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2004-04-25 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第2節 | 篠崎公園A | Ambisious | 8-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2004-04-17 | 土 | 潮見 | ザ・スーパースワローズ | 1-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2003-11-22 | 土 | 夢の島 | TBC | 7-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2003-11-08 | 土 | 夢の島 | ブルータス | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2003-10-18 | 土 | 潮見 | Groove | 5-4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2003-09-27 | 土 | 潮見 | 東京VOLT'S | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2003-09-20 | 土 | ストロングカップ(1部)第7節 | 潮見 | INFINITY | 14-7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2003-09-15 | 月 | 夢の島 | 軟唐 | 18-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2003-09-07 | 日 | ストロングカップ(1部)第6節 | 潮見 | Meister | 5-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2003-08-10 | 日 | 夢の島 | 墨谷 | 6-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2003-08-03 | 日 | 潮見 | 佐川急便 | 0-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2003-07-25 | 金 | 東京ドーム | ニーズ | 5-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2003-07-19 | 土 | 夢の島 | カームレス | 8-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2003-07-05 | 土 | 夢の島 | TBC | 6-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2003-06-22 | 日 | ガス橋 | ホワイトスター | 16-6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2003-05-25 | 日 | 夢の島 | ウルフェンシュタイン | 5-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2003-05-11 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部) 2回戦 | 亀戸 | Willson | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2003-04-29 | 火 | 潮見 | アパッチ | 6-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2003-04-29 | 火 | ストロングカップ(1部)第3節 | 潮見 | アパッチ | 3-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2003-04-20 | 日 | 夢の島 | ランディーズ | 5-6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2003-04-13 | 日 | ストロングカップ(1部)第1節 | 夢の島 | クラウディーズ | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2003-03-30 | 日 | 六郷橋 | 川崎藤クラブ | 11-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2003-03-22 | 土 | 草魂カップ(1部) 1回戦 | 夢の島 | ジャンキーズ | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2003-02-08 | 土 | 青空草野球杯 準々決勝 | 多摩川 | Elephants | 5-8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2003-01-26 | 日 | 神宮外苑 | THインセクターズ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2002-11-24 | 日 | 上高田 | 東中野タイガース | 0-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2002-11-04 | 月 | 青空草野球杯第5戦 | 潮見 | 東京ロマン | 5-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2002-10-27 | 日 | 大井 | SENTAKKI'S | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2002-10-14 | 月 | グロリアスカップ準決勝 | 砧公園 | TWINS | 2-8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2002-10-06 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | COBRA | 5-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2002-09-29 | 日 | 大井 | COLORS | 10-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2002-08-04 | 日 | 大井 | COLORS | 16-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
2002-07-21 | 日 | 大井 | SKYLARKS | 9-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
2002-07-06 | 土 | 六郷 | オールスターズ | 7-3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2002-07-06 | 土 | グロリアスカップ3回戦 | 六郷 | オールスターズ | 16-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
2002-06-22 | 土 | 大井 | kanagawa89'ers | 0-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2002-06-02 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)準々決勝 | 月島 | 大倉三幸 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2002-05-25 | 土 | グロリアスカップ2回戦 | 多摩川 | ロッキーズ | 9-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2002-05-12 | 日 | 夢の島 | サンデーマリナーズ | 15-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2002-03-31 | 日 | 潮見 | Pleasure | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2002-03-10 | 日 | 大井 | ムーンロード | 8-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2002-03-03 | 日 | サンスポ野球大会1回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター | 東京ブラウス | 0-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2002-03-02 | 土 | 二子玉川 | ライフクラッシャーズ | 9-6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2001-10-08 | 月 | グロリアスカップ 準決勝 | 亀戸A面 | 東京レイダース | 1-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2001-09-30 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)準々決勝 | 亀戸B面 | ウィルソン | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2001-09-09 | 日 | グロリアスカップ 準々決勝 | 潮見D面 | FIGHT CLUB | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2001-07-08 | 日 | 江東区2回戦 | 夢の島7面 | 福山通運 | 1-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-06-03 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | レイバンズ | 13-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2001-05-20 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | イトーキ | 1-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1715 | 1377 | 413 | 414 | 423 | 284 | 213回0/3 | 30勝3敗 | 154 | 159 | 89 |