日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010-06-27 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)3回戦 | 夢の島7面 | ワンダーウルフ | 0-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2010-06-13 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 夢の島7面 | マミーズ | 2-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-06-05 | 土 | 夢の島 | 東京ブラザーズ | 24-0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2010-05-09 | 日 | 夢の島 | PREDATOR | 7-5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2010-05-02 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | PIECE | 2-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-05-02 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第1節 | 夢の島8面 | 新宿ビクトリー | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-04-18 | 日 | 夢の島 | レッドドルフィンズ | 15-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-04-10 | 土 | 夢の島4面 | オーシャンズ | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-04-10 | 土 | 富士見ヶ丘運動場 | ハラウンド | 12-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2010-04-04 | 日 | 潮見 | ANA FLYERS | 7-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-03-13 | 土 | 草魂カップ(1部)1回戦 | 潮見 | ファイティングバイパーズ | 6-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2009-11-29 | 日 | 江戸川 | ファイヤースピリッツ | 3-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2009-11-08 | 日 | 潮見 | カブス | 6-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-11-01 | 日 | 夢の島 | スレイヤーズ | 15-6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2009-10-04 | 日 | 夢の島 | T-Five | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-08-30 | 日 | 潮見 | Soul | 4-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-08-23 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第6節 | 浦安市中央公園野球場 | 六いむインディアンス | 8-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2009-08-16 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第7節 | 潮見D面 | CROSS ROAD | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-08-09 | 日 | 潮見A面 | B.B.Alliance | 10-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2009-08-09 | 日 | シュナーベルズ杯2回戦 | 西遊馬A | 坂戸キャッツアイ | 4-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2009-07-26 | 日 | 夢の島 | Maji&Gag's | 9-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2009-07-26 | 日 | シュナーベルズ杯1回戦 | さいたま | へるしぃず | 6-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2009-07-19 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 夢の島 | ROJO・AGURA | 3-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-07-12 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第5節 | 市川橋上流野球場10面 | ホームタウン | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2009-06-07 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第2節 | 潮見B面 | Heaven's Powers | 0-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-04-26 | 日 | 潮見 | 日石ニッキーズ | 6-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-04-12 | 日 | 夢の島 | Rookies | 3-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-04-05 | 日 | 夢の島 | Restarts | 12-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2009-03-28 | 土 | 潮見 | Bulldogs | 8-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2008-12-13 | 土 | 潮見 | Royals | 2-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-12-13 | 土 | 潮見 | ZEPHYRS | 5-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2008-11-30 | 日 | 潮見 | アウトローズ | 0-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-11-30 | 日 | 葛飾 | スタイガー | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-11-24 | 月 | 潮見 | ハッスルジャパン | 3-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-11-15 | 土 | 潮見 | チームKei | 10-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2008-11-15 | 土 | 江戸川 | ファイターズ | 4-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2008-11-09 | 日 | 夢の島 | Cross Road | 0-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-11-03 | 月 | 潮見D面 | SDファイヤーズ | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-10-20 | 月 | 夢の島 | THインセクターズ | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-10-12 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 晴海 | 王子製紙 | 3-7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-10-05 | 日 | 夢の島 | 四谷スワローズ | 5-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2008-09-28 | 日 | 夢の島 | チームフレンズ | 2-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-09-15 | 月 | 夢の島 | ホワイトストーンズ | 17-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2008-09-15 | 月 | 夢の島 | アロハ | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2008-09-07 | 日 | 潮見 | アドメルコネオ | 14-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-08-24 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第5節 | 潮見A面 | 東京YMCA | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-08-10 | 日 | シュナーベルズ杯1回戦 | さいたま | セブンスター | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-08-03 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第6節 | 潮見C面 | 東京富沢クラブ | 9-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-07-20 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第7節 | 潮見B面 | CROSS ROAD | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-07-13 | 日 | 夢の島 | CHAMPS | 5-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-06-15 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 夢の島4面 | Hollywood | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-06-08 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | 芳山堂ゴールデンズ | 特別敗戦 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-05-18 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | ビートラッシュ | 8-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2008-04-27 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 夢の島10面 | YSクラブ | 0-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-04-20 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | 全印健 | 3-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2008-03-29 | 土 | 夢の島 | ZEPHYRS | 7-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-03-23 | 日 | 伊東 | 現役 | 11-14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2007-12-08 | 土 | 夢の島 | Whitetails | 6-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2007-11-23 | 金 | 潮見 | ピンヘッズ | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2007-11-18 | 日 | 潮見 | クロスロード | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2007-11-03 | 土 | 潮見 | 選手会ソルジャーズ | 14-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2007-09-24 | 月 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | 芳山堂ゴールデンズ | 0-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-08-26 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第6節 | 潮見A面 | 東京YMCA | 8-10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-08-19 | 日 | 夢の島 | 住友重工ダイナマイツ | 15-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2007-08-12 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第5節 | 潮見D面 | マミーズ | 2-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-08-05 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)最終節 | 浦安市運動公園野球場B面 | 六いむインディアンス | 1-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-07-29 | 日 | シュナーベルズ杯1回戦 | さいたま | 足立ホークス | 0-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-07-22 | 日 | 潮見 | グリーンホーンズ | 2-13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2007-07-08 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)準々決勝 | 月島 | イトーキ | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2007-06-24 | 日 | 潮見 | キングクラブ | 17-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2007-06-17 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)2回戦 | 月島 | 茅場球友会 | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2007-05-27 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第2節 | 夢の島8面 | 紅HOPPE | 6-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2007-05-19 | 土 | 潮見 | 選手会ソルジャーズ | 10-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2007-05-13 | 日 | 夢の島 | エイジャーズ | 17-0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2007-04-30 | 月 | 夢の島10面 | ファイヤーズ | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2007-04-22 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 上沼田 | AJPBC | 2-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-04-15 | 日 | ストロングカップ秋(特別部)第5節 | 府中市民健康センター | SENTAKKI'S | 0-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-03-21 | 水 | 潮見 | 東神ファイターズ | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2007-03-18 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 赤塚公園 | ジョルターヘッズ | 1-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-03-03 | 土 | 夢の島7面 | MKトライアンフ | 6-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2006-12-03 | 日 | 夢の島 | 日石ニッキーズ | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2006-11-26 | 日 | ストロングカップ秋(特別部)第3節 | 潮見A面 | 東京YMCA | 2-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2006-11-18 | 土 | 夢の島 | Seiei | 5-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2006-10-22 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)2回戦 | 月島 | 新生紙パルプ商事 | 2-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2006-10-15 | 日 | ストロングカップ秋(特別部)第4節 | 夢の島8面 | マグナム | 6-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2006-09-30 | 土 | 夢の島 | HELP | 3-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2006-09-24 | 日 | 夢の島 | 蒲田スモーカーズ | 3-12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2006-09-16 | 土 | 夢の島10面 | VORTEX | 13-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2006-08-27 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)最終節 | 潮見D面 | JOYTHULL | 13-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2006-08-20 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第6節 | 夢の島3面 | 五反田タイーファイターズ | 1-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2006-07-30 | 日 | 潮見 | チームカノン | 14-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2006-07-30 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 潮見C面 | マミーズ | 1-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2006-07-23 | 日 | シュナーベルズ杯 | 西遊馬 | 東京カインド | 7-14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2006-07-15 | 土 | 潮見 | 泉ブルーシャークス | 12-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2006-07-09 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第5節 | 潮見B面 | オリコム | 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2006-06-24 | 土 | 夢の島 | BULLDOGS | 7-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2006-05-21 | 日 | 潮見 | ローン | 12-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
2006-05-21 | 日 | 潮見 | LIGHTS | 2-10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2006-05-07 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | 富士ゼロックス | 2-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2006-04-30 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第2節 | 夢の島12面 | ジョルターヘッズ | 2-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1115 | 832 | 177 | 131 | 217 | 146 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |