日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002-03-02 | 土 | 二子玉川 | ライフクラッシャーズ | 9-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2001-08-19 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)3回戦 | 亀戸B面 | スターズ | 3-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-08-12 | 日 | 大井B面 | TEAM2000 | 8-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
2001-08-05 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | ファイナレス | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2001-07-20 | 金 | グロリアスカップ 3回戦 | 夢の島10面 | 中目黒タイガース | 8-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-04-15 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | 中防トンネルズ | 9-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2001-04-08 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | レイタンズ | 21-0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 10 | 3 | 3 | |||
2001-04-08 | 日 | 第24回サンスポ野球大会 3回戦 | 大宮健保57面 | CHIGAUZO | 0-16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-04-01 | 日 | 第24回サンスポ野球大会 2回戦 | 大宮健保57面 | RAMS | 3-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-03-20 | 火 | グロリアスカップ 2回戦 | 亀戸A面 | Half Caps | 28-3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
2001-03-11 | 日 | 第24回サンスポ野球大会 1回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター18面 | ヤナセ千葉 | 4-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-02-18 | 日 | 新座大和田 | FINAL | 2-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2001-02-12 | 月 | 夢の島3面 | S・BRONX | 21-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2001-02-12 | 月 | 夢の島3面 | 現役 | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-12-17 | 日 | グロリアスカップ 決勝 | 潮見C面 | TWINS | 5-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2000-12-10 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)準々決勝 | 月島C面 | 茅場球友会 | 特別敗戦 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-12-03 | 日 | 石神井公園B面 | 杉並ファイトクラブ | 36-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
2000-11-23 | 木 | 中央区秋(1部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | バンディーズ | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-11-19 | 日 | 潮見D面 | ワンダーウルフ | 8-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-11-12 | 日 | 潮見D面 | 京浜フェニックス | 5-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-11-05 | 日 | 潮見D面 | 男湯 | 21-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
2000-10-22 | 日 | 二子玉川 | 神宮Bugs | 12-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-10-22 | 日 | 潮見B面 | La.Men | 2-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-10-15 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | 太平バンキンズ | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-10-08 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)準々決勝 | 新座市総合運動公園 | Bleutas | 3-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-09-30 | 土 | 東京ドーム | AJPBC | 11-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-09-23 | 土 | 亀戸B面 | ウルフェンシュタイン | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2000-09-10 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | バロンズ | 11-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
2000-09-10 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | Fears | 14-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
2000-09-03 | 日 | 荒川(株) | 29-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2000-09-03 | 日 | グロリアスカップ 準々決勝 | 亀戸B面 | 松濤スカイスクレイパー | 12-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2000-08-27 | 日 | 日刊スポーツマリン杯4回戦 | 亀戸B面 | アベクラブ | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-08-20 | 日 | 江戸川河川敷9面 | レッドペッパーズ | 8-2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2000-08-20 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)5回戦 | 潮見D面 | athletes | 6-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-08-06 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | 東京レイダース | 1-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2000-07-30 | 日 | 日刊スポーツマリン杯3回戦 | 亀戸B面 | EFI TOKYO | 19-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2000-07-23 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | アスレチックス | 21-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
2000-07-20 | 木 | 舎人公園1面 | 水道橋ガッツ | 11-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2000-07-20 | 木 | 日刊スポーツマリン杯2回戦 | 亀戸B面 | アシックスローリングス | 2-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-07-16 | 日 | 潮見D面 | FROM1st | 6-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||
2000-07-09 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | リラックス | 7-4 | 1回0/3 | S | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
2000-07-09 | 日 | 江東区2回戦 | 夢の島4面 | 大島組 | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-07-02 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | 深川第五 | 16-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-07-02 | 日 | 潮見B面 | ワンダフルバニーちゃんず | 8-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |||
2000-06-18 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)4回戦 | 芝公園B面 | POWERS | 3-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-06-04 | 日 | 潮見D面 | ピカイチ | 8-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||
2000-05-14 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島C面 | 東京ゼロックス | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-05-07 | 日 | 潮見D面 | POWERS | 8-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2000-05-07 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 神奈川89’ers | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-04-29 | 土 | 亀戸B面 | 中央BOYS | 5-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-04-23 | 日 | 夢の島9面 | Tetts | 10-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-04-09 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | MUスピリッツ | 22-0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3回0/3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
2000-04-09 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | BOS | 4-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-04-02 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)2回戦 | 潮見C面 | ヘバーズ | 7-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回2/3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
2000-04-02 | 日 | 第23回サンスポ野球大会 4回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター10面 | ブレーブス | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-03-26 | 日 | 第23回サンスポ野球大会 3回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター12面 | ミステリーパワー | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-03-20 | 月 | 亀戸B面 | エクストラ | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||
2000-03-20 | 月 | 草魂カップ(1部)1回戦 | 亀戸B面 | MAJOR | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2000-03-19 | 日 | 第23回サンスポ野球大会 2回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター7面 | Masters | 特別勝利 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-03-05 | 日 | 第23回サンスポ野球大会 1回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター14面 | THE WHO | 11-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
2000-02-27 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | BITCHIES | 12-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
2000-02-13 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | エンドルフィン | 3-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
2000-02-11 | 金 | 夢の島10面 | 現役 | 16-6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
1999-12-12 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 中防トンネルズ | 10-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
1999-12-05 | 日 | 夢の島9面 | J.ギャングス | 10-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
1999-11-28 | 日 | 船橋市民球場 | 津嶋倶楽部 | 5-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | |||
1999-11-28 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | バブルス | 5-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-11-23 | 火 | 潮見A面 | グロリアス | 6-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1999-11-23 | 火 | 潮見A面 | TM-HILLS | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | |||
1999-11-21 | 日 | 中央区秋(2部)決勝 | 月島C面 | 王子製紙 | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-11-21 | 日 | 中央区秋(2部)準決勝 | 月島B面 | 巴コーポレーション | 3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-11-14 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | フレンズ | 8-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
1999-11-14 | 日 | 中央区秋(2部)準々決勝 | 月島C面 | 東京ブルース | 2-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-11-07 | 日 | 潮見A面 | JAPAN | 14-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1999-11-07 | 日 | 潮見D面 | 成蹊OBフェローズ | 8-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
1999-11-07 | 日 | 潮見B面 | テックス | 16-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5回0/3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |||
1999-11-03 | 水 | 中央区秋(2部)3回戦 | 月島C面 | ドランカーズ | 4-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
1999-10-31 | 日 | 潮見B面 | スーパースターズ | 2-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
1999-10-24 | 日 | 潮見B面 | New Major Boowy | 19-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-10-24 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 城北ウィンズ | 14-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
1999-10-17 | 日 | 潮見D面 | ボトムナイン | 11-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
1999-10-17 | 日 | 潮見B面 | クラウディーズ | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-10-11 | 月 | 夢の島10面 | La.Men | 6-5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0回2/3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |||
1999-10-11 | 月 | 夢の島10面 | スピリッツ | 2-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
1999-10-03 | 日 | 潮見D面 | 池上ファルコンズ | 10-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||
1999-09-26 | 日 | 中央区秋(2部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | 千代田インテグレ | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-08-29 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | 現役 | 15-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
1999-08-22 | 日 | 夢の島7面 | 仲町ヤンキース | 2-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
1999-08-08 | 日 | 江東区3回戦 | 夢の島4面 | トーヨーカネツ | 15-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1999-08-01 | 日 | 夢の島10面 | 武蔵野ヒポポタマス | 20-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | H | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
1999-08-01 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 虎 | 11-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||
1999-08-01 | 日 | 中央区春(2部)3回戦 | 月島A面 | 巴コーポレーション | 3-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-08-01 | 日 | 江東区2回戦 | 夢の島7面 | 防災事務所 | 4-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
1999-07-25 | 日 | 潮見B面 | カッコマンズ | 27-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5回2/3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
1999-07-25 | 日 | 潮見B面 | 東京マリーンズ | 9-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-07-20 | 火 | 潮見D面 | ヤマトナイツ | 5-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |||
1999-07-20 | 火 | 潮見D面 | 藪 | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-07-04 | 日 | 芝公園 | トピックス | 7-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
1999-06-13 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | ジャスティーズ | 5-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1999-05-09 | 日 | 夢の島10面 | KCC | 14-9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||
517 | 372 | 76 | 56 | 116 | 106 | 463回1/3 | 61勝12敗 | 310 | 344 | 187 |