日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002-05-06 | 月 | 大井 | ベイスターズ | 6-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2002-03-03 | 日 | サンスポ野球大会1回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター | 東京ブラウス | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2002-03-02 | 土 | 二子玉川 | ライフクラッシャーズ | 9-6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |||
2001-11-03 | 土 | 夢の島3面 | Colors | 21-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2001-11-03 | 土 | 夢の島12面 | Drastic | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2001-10-28 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)準決勝 | 大宮けんぽ | RAMS | 5-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-10-21 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)準々決勝 | 月島B面 | 同栄信用金庫 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-09-16 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | マリナーズ | 4-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2001-09-16 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | スティンガー | 25-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2001-07-20 | 金 | グロリアスカップ 3回戦 | 夢の島10面 | 中目黒タイガース | 8-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-07-08 | 日 | 江東区2回戦 | 夢の島7面 | 福山通運 | 1-7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-07-01 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | ベーブルーズ | 11-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2001-06-24 | 日 | 潮見D面 | エクストリーム | 7-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2001-06-17 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)2回戦 | 亀戸B面 | Bleutas | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-05-20 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | イトーキ | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-05-13 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | ASTROS | 22-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2000-12-10 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)準々決勝 | 月島C面 | 茅場球友会 | 特別敗戦 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-11-23 | 木 | 中央区秋(1部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | バンディーズ | 2-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-11-19 | 日 | 潮見D面 | ワンダーウルフ | 8-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2000-11-12 | 日 | 潮見D面 | 京浜フェニックス | 5-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2000-11-05 | 日 | 潮見D面 | 男湯 | 21-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2000-10-22 | 日 | 二子玉川 | 神宮Bugs | 12-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-10-22 | 日 | 潮見B面 | La.Men | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-10-15 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | 太平バンキンズ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2000-10-08 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)準々決勝 | 新座市総合運動公園 | Bleutas | 3-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-09-23 | 土 | 亀戸B面 | ウルフェンシュタイン | 6-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2000-09-10 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | バロンズ | 11-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2000-09-10 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | Fears | 14-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-09-03 | 日 | グロリアスカップ 準々決勝 | 亀戸B面 | 松濤スカイスクレイパー | 12-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2000-07-23 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | アスレチックス | 21-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-07-20 | 木 | 舎人公園1面 | 水道橋ガッツ | 11-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
2000-07-20 | 木 | 日刊スポーツマリン杯2回戦 | 亀戸B面 | アシックスローリングス | 2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-07-16 | 日 | 潮見D面 | FROM1st | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2000-07-09 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | リラックス | 7-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-07-09 | 日 | 江東区2回戦 | 夢の島4面 | 大島組 | 1-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-06-18 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)4回戦 | 芝公園B面 | POWERS | 3-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-06-04 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | GUNS | 1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2000-06-04 | 日 | 潮見D面 | ピカイチ | 8-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-05-14 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島C面 | 東京ゼロックス | 0-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-05-07 | 日 | 潮見D面 | POWERS | 8-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-05-07 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 神奈川89’ers | 2-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-04-29 | 土 | 亀戸B面 | 中央BOYS | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-04-23 | 日 | 夢の島9面 | Tetts | 10-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-04-09 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | MUスピリッツ | 22-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2000-04-09 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | BOS | 4-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-04-02 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)2回戦 | 潮見C面 | ヘバーズ | 7-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-12-12 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 中防トンネルズ | 10-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1999-12-05 | 日 | 夢の島9面 | J.ギャングス | 10-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
1999-11-28 | 日 | 船橋市民球場 | 津嶋倶楽部 | 5-2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-11-28 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | バブルス | 5-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-11-23 | 火 | 潮見A面 | グロリアス | 6-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-11-23 | 火 | 潮見A面 | TM-HILLS | 5-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-11-07 | 日 | 潮見A面 | JAPAN | 14-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1999-11-07 | 日 | 潮見D面 | 成蹊OBフェローズ | 8-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1999-11-07 | 日 | 潮見B面 | テックス | 16-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-11-03 | 水 | 中央区秋(2部)3回戦 | 月島C面 | ドランカーズ | 4-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-10-24 | 日 | 潮見B面 | New Major Boowy | 19-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1999-10-24 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 城北ウィンズ | 14-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
1999-10-11 | 月 | 夢の島10面 | La.Men | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-10-11 | 月 | 夢の島10面 | スピリッツ | 2-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-09-26 | 日 | 中央区秋(2部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | 千代田インテグレ | 5-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-08-01 | 日 | 江東区2回戦 | 夢の島7面 | 防災事務所 | 4-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
1999-07-25 | 日 | 潮見B面 | カッコマンズ | 27-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
1999-07-25 | 日 | 潮見B面 | 東京マリーンズ | 9-5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-07-20 | 火 | 潮見D面 | ヤマトナイツ | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-07-20 | 火 | 潮見D面 | 藪 | 2-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1999-07-18 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | メタルボンズ | 4-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1999-07-04 | 日 | 芝公園 | トピックス | 7-6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
1999-06-13 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | ジャスティーズ | 5-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
1999-05-23 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | 蔵前ライツ | 6-3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1999-05-23 | 日 | 中央区春(2部)2回戦 | 月島B面 | 極東証券 | 6-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
1999-05-16 | 日 | 夢の島10面 | 中央BOYS | 1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-05-09 | 日 | 夢の島10面 | KCC | 14-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
1999-04-04 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | 日本軍 | 15-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
1999-03-14 | 日 | 第22回サンスポ野球大会 | サンケイスポーツセンター18面 | 赤組 | 1-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-03-07 | 日 | 江戸川河川敷8面 | 江戸川ライアーズ | 22-1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
162 | 103 | 28 | 22 | 47 | 32 | 8回0/3 | 2勝0敗 | 10 | 5 | 6 |