日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-11-06 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 現役 | 5-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
2022-10-23 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)2回戦 | 月島A面 | FBJ東京 | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | 東京9Bullet's | 2-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-09-11 | 日 | 夢の島12面 | Albatross | 14-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2022-05-15 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島B面 | さわやか信用金庫 | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-08 | 日 | 潮見A面 | SeaLand | 3-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-01 | 日 | 潮見A面 | AMBITIOUS東京 | 3-12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |||
2022-04-17 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第3節 | 潮見A面 | オーティーナショナルズ | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 江戸川イースターズ | 17-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第1節 | 潮見C面 | 江戸川のレベッカ | 4-12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第4節 | 潮見C面 | 大江戸モンキースパーズ | 5-10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-13 | 日 | 大井B面 | Hollywood | 0-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2回2/3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||
2022-03-06 | 日 | 潮見A面 | ワイルドスピリッツ | 3-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2022-02-27 | 日 | 潮見A面 | レイダース | 3-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
2021-12-12 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 現役 | 15-3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | H | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
2021-12-05 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | リベルタドーレス | 11-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2021-11-14 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | レインボーオクトパス | 4-13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||
2021-09-12 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)決勝T1回戦 | 大宮けんぽ60面 | BEANS | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-29 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 品川オレンジ | 0-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-08-22 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 漁火 | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-07-25 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | PEGASUS DUDES | 3-9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2021-07-18 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | トップガン | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-06-13 | 日 | 潮見A面 | Apex | 5-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-06-06 | 日 | 潮見A面 | ダイナマイツ | 12-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-23 | 日 | 潮見A面 | G-mates | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-05-09 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第1節 | 夢の島8面 | 船堀ハーキュリーズ | 9-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-04-25 | 日 | 京成鉄橋上流野球場1面 | KAJIYA | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第3節 | 潮見C面 | 砂町ドンフェイス | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-04 | 日 | 潮見C面 | STORM | 6-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-03-07 | 日 | 潮見C面 | AMBITIOUS東京 | 2-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-02-28 | 日 | 潮見A面 | D・Johnnys | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-13 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 現役(中3) | 2-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-12-13 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 現役 | 7-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | |||
2020-11-29 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | ロシアンズ | 15-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
2020-11-08 | 日 | 潮見C面 | アンバージャック | 5-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 月島C面 | 久松クラブ | 特別敗戦 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-20 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 押上ストライクス | 7-8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
2020-09-20 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 東京レイバンズ | 6-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-09-13 | 日 | 潮見C面 | STORM | 6-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-09 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第3節 | 潮見A面 | 砂町ドンフェイス | 0-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-02 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第1節 | 潮見A面 | オーティーナショナルズ | 1-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-05 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第2節 | 潮見A面 | オートデスク絆 | 12-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2019-12-08 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 芝公園レッドタワーズ | 8-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||
2019-11-17 | 日 | 潮見A面 | メリーモンキース | 13-3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
2019-10-20 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 東京ブルーフェザンツ | 4-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||
2019-09-15 | 日 | 玉川野毛町公園 | Albatross | 6-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2019-07-21 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第1節 | 潮見C面 | ポニーキャニオン | 0-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-26 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)準々決勝 | 月島C面 | 富士ゼロックス東京 | 3-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-05-12 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 東京アイボリー | 7-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
2019-03-31 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第3節 | 潮見A面 | STORM | 1-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-03-17 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | アスリーツ | 6-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-03-10 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第2節 | 潮見C面 | 東京STARS | 3-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||
2019-02-24 | 日 | 潮見A面 | J-SAT | 2-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||
2018-12-09 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | Genuine | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | H | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2018-12-02 | 日 | 夢の島9面 | ロシアンズ | 10-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2018-11-25 | 日 | 篠崎公園B(鹿骨) | グリッチ | 10-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||
2018-11-11 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | 東中野タイガース | 1-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |||
2018-10-28 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)2回戦 | 月島B面 | 富士ゼロックス東京 | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-21 | 日 | 潮見C面 | jheros | 6-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
2018-08-05 | 日 | ビクトリアサマーカップ2回戦 | 大宮健保4面 | PIECE | 3-20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-01 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(3部)第2節 | 亀戸A面 | 葛飾セブンBASEBALLCLUB | 2-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回2/3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
2018-06-03 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(3部)第3節 | 亀戸A面 | New Blue Winds | 8-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
2018-05-13 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | サンデーマリナーズ | ノーゲーム | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
2018-04-08 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 亀吉ナショナルズ | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3回0/3 | S | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||
2018-04-01 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(3部)第4節 | 潮見A面 | 東京RIOT | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2018-03-18 | 日 | 砧公園B面 | J-SAT | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1回0/3 | S | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
2018-03-04 | 日 | 大宮健保51面 | パンサー | 7-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
2018-02-25 | 日 | 夢の島4面 | 現役 | 6-5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
174 | 140 | 29 | 9 | 42 | 34 | 62回1/3 | 3勝4敗 | 40 | 54 | 67 |