日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012-11-25 | 日 | 中央区秋2回戦 | 月島A面 | 久松クラブ | 5-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-10-28 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ | 亀戸A面 | MOTOWN | 4-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-08-26 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ | D-club | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2012-08-05 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ | 夢の島 | 青山レッドリボン軍 | 2-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-10-23 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 保土ケ谷 | 下半身タイガース | 10-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2011-10-02 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | さがみ台 | 相模原FLYSKY | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2011-07-03 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ(1部) | 夢の島10面 | BMナイツ | 9-7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2011-02-26 | 土 | 夢の島 | KIn76 | 4-5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-08-22 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第6節 | 潮見B面 | ホームタウン | 3-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-07-18 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 南ふ頭野球場 | ヤンキース | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2010-07-03 | 土 | 夢の島 | ボード | 21-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2010-06-13 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 夢の島7面 | マミーズ | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-05-02 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | PIECE | 2-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-05-02 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第1節 | 夢の島8面 | 新宿ビクトリー | 3-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-11-29 | 日 | 江戸川 | ファイヤースピリッツ | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-09-13 | 日 | 潮見 | Khawks | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2009-08-16 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第7節 | 潮見D面 | CROSS ROAD | 2-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-07-12 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第5節 | 市川橋上流野球場10面 | ホームタウン | 4-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-06-14 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 潮見 | 夜光蝶野球部 | 0-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-06-07 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第2節 | 潮見B面 | Heaven's Powers | 0-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-04-06 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第2節 | 浮間 | 東京レイダース | 1-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-11-18 | 日 | 潮見 | クロスロード | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2007-07-22 | 日 | 潮見 | グリーンホーンズ | 2-13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2005-11-26 | 土 | 夢の島 | フリッパーズ | 11-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2005-04-24 | 日 | 夢の島 | SMBC | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2004-10-16 | 土 | 潮見 | フォアハンズ | 7-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2004-06-05 | 土 | 夢の島 | T-stars | 3-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2004-06-05 | 土 | 夢の島 | 東京ノギーズ | 8-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2004-05-23 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 夢の島11面 | 夕凪 | 7-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2004-05-01 | 土 | 潮見 | 赤潮 | 16-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2004-04-25 | 日 | 篠崎公園 | DRUNKARDS | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2004-03-27 | 土 | 潮見D面 | JOKERS | 11-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2003-11-15 | 土 | 潮見 | ジャパニーズ | 3-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2003-10-25 | 土 | 潮見 | ボンバーズ | 15-2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
2003-08-10 | 日 | 夢の島 | 墨谷 | 6-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2003-07-25 | 金 | 東京ドーム | ニーズ | 5-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2003-06-08 | 日 | 潮見 | 桜自転車 | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2003-06-01 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)2回戦 | 月島 | 芳山堂ゴールデンズ | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2003-05-25 | 日 | 夢の島 | ウルフェンシュタイン | 5-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2003-05-18 | 日 | 潮見 | 東京スピリッツ | 8-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2003-05-11 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部) 2回戦 | 亀戸 | Willson | 4-5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2003-05-11 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | 丸武W | 2-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2003-04-27 | 日 | ストロングカップ(1部)第2節 | 浦安市中央公園 | 六いむインディアンズ | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2003-03-30 | 日 | 六郷橋 | 川崎藤クラブ | 11-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2003-03-22 | 土 | 草魂カップ(1部) 1回戦 | 夢の島 | ジャンキーズ | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2003-03-16 | 日 | サンスポ野球大会1回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター | フィリーズ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2003-02-23 | 日 | 多摩川 | バブルス | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2003-02-08 | 土 | 青空草野球杯 準々決勝 | 多摩川 | Elephants | 5-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2003-01-26 | 日 | 神宮外苑 | THインセクターズ | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2002-12-01 | 日 | 夢の島 | クレイフィッシュ | 7-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2002-11-24 | 日 | 上高田 | 東中野タイガース | 0-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2002-11-10 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | 大倉三幸 | 2-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2002-11-04 | 月 | 青空草野球杯第5戦 | 潮見 | 東京ロマン | 5-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2002-10-27 | 日 | 大井 | SENTAKKI'S | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2002-10-14 | 月 | グロリアスカップ準決勝 | 砧公園 | TWINS | 2-8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2002-10-06 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | COBRA | 5-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2002-09-29 | 日 | 大井 | COLORS | 10-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2002-09-21 | 土 | 青空草野球杯第4戦 | 二子玉川緑地E面 | JAPANシステム | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2002-08-10 | 土 | 青空草野球杯第3戦 | 二子玉川 | J'z95 | 12-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2002-08-04 | 日 | 大井 | COLORS | 16-3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2002-07-21 | 日 | 大井 | SKYLARKS | 9-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2002-07-06 | 土 | 六郷 | オールスターズ | 7-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2002-07-06 | 土 | グロリアスカップ3回戦 | 六郷 | オールスターズ | 16-5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2002-06-22 | 土 | 大井 | kanagawa89'ers | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2002-06-02 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)準々決勝 | 月島 | 大倉三幸 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2002-05-26 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)2回戦 | 月島 | 東京ゼロックス | 5-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2002-05-25 | 土 | グロリアスカップ2回戦 | 多摩川 | ロッキーズ | 9-8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2002-05-19 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | 富士ゼロックス | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2002-05-12 | 日 | 夢の島 | サンデーマリナーズ | 15-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2002-04-20 | 土 | 青空草野球杯 | 三郷 | MECクラブ | 5-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2002-04-14 | 日 | 大井 | players | 6-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2002-03-31 | 日 | 潮見 | Pleasure | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2002-03-10 | 日 | 大井 | ムーンロード | 8-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2002-03-03 | 日 | サンスポ野球大会1回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター | 東京ブラウス | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-10-28 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)準決勝 | 大宮けんぽ | RAMS | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-10-21 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)準々決勝 | 月島B面 | 同栄信用金庫 | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-10-14 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)2回戦 | 月島B面 | 中央区役所 | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2001-10-08 | 月 | グロリアスカップ 準決勝 | 亀戸A面 | 東京レイダース | 1-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-09-30 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)準々決勝 | 亀戸B面 | ウィルソン | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2001-09-16 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | マリナーズ | 4-0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2001-09-16 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | スティンガー | 25-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
2001-09-09 | 日 | グロリアスカップ 準々決勝 | 潮見D面 | FIGHT CLUB | 3-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-09-02 | 日 | 大井B面 | ブルーサンダーズ | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2001-08-19 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)3回戦 | 亀戸B面 | スターズ | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-08-12 | 日 | 大井B面 | TEAM2000 | 8-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2001-08-05 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | ファイナレス | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2001-07-29 | 日 | 砧 | THインセクターズ | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2001-07-08 | 日 | 江東区2回戦 | 夢の島7面 | 福山通運 | 1-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-07-01 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | ベーブルーズ | 11-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2001-07-01 | 日 | 猿江恩賜公園2面 | シャークス | 15-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2001-06-24 | 日 | 潮見D面 | エクストリーム | 7-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2001-06-17 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)2回戦 | 亀戸B面 | Bleutas | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-06-10 | 日 | 潮見D面 | FUNNY FRIENDS | 25-0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2001-06-03 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | レイバンズ | 13-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2001-06-03 | 日 | 二子玉川(渋谷区A面) | ブラックジャック | 10-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2001-05-20 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | イトーキ | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-05-13 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | ASTROS | 22-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2001-04-22 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | クレイフィッシュ | 14-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2001-04-15 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | 中防トンネルズ | 9-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2001-04-08 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | レイタンズ | 21-0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
701 | 538 | 154 | 138 | 170 | 147 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |