日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島A面 | サンフロンティア不動産 | 3-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-31 | 日 | 夢の島11面 | 大田区レジェンズ | 12-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2023-11-03 | 金 | 中央区秋(1部)準々決勝 | 月島B面 | 稲葉設備 | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-01 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | 市川アルクトス | 9-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-08-27 | 日 | 夢の島7面 | れぐるす | 9-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-11-06 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 現役 | 5-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-23 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)2回戦 | 月島A面 | FBJ東京 | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | 東京9Bullet's | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-15 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島B面 | さわやか信用金庫 | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-08 | 日 | 潮見A面 | SeaLand | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-01 | 日 | 潮見A面 | AMBITIOUS東京 | 3-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-17 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第3節 | 潮見A面 | オーティーナショナルズ | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 江戸川イースターズ | 17-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第1節 | 潮見C面 | 江戸川のレベッカ | 4-12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第4節 | 潮見C面 | 大江戸モンキースパーズ | 5-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-06 | 日 | 潮見A面 | ワイルドスピリッツ | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-02-27 | 日 | 潮見A面 | レイダース | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-09-26 | 日 | 石神井公園B野球場 | MR.cherry boys | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-09-12 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)決勝T1回戦 | 大宮けんぽ60面 | BEANS | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-29 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 品川オレンジ | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-08-22 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 漁火 | 3-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-06-27 | 日 | 潮見C面 | オーティーナショナルズ | 13-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-06-06 | 日 | 潮見A面 | ダイナマイツ | 12-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2021-06-06 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第5節 | 潮見A面 | 瑞江アライブ | 11-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-30 | 日 | 潮見A面 | SLAVE | 3-11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-23 | 日 | 潮見A面 | G-mates | 4-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-23 | 日 | 潮見C面 | ROUGES | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-16 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第6節 | 潮見A面 | 岡島ベースボールクラブ | 5-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第3節 | 潮見C面 | 砂町ドンフェイス | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-28 | 日 | 潮見A面 | D・Johnnys | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-02-21 | 日 | 潮見A面 | リベルタドーレス | 14-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-12-13 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 現役(中3) | 2-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-13 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 現役 | 7-5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 月島C面 | 久松クラブ | 特別敗戦 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-10-04 | 日 | 武蔵野公園 | Albatross | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-09-20 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 押上ストライクス | 7-8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-09-20 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 東京レイバンズ | 6-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-09-13 | 日 | 潮見C面 | STORM | 6-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-09 | 日 | 潮見C面 | BTプラネッツ | 8-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-09 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第3節 | 潮見A面 | 砂町ドンフェイス | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-02 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第1節 | 潮見A面 | オーティーナショナルズ | 1-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-12 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第4節 | 潮見A面 | ブレット王国 | 8-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-05 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第2節 | 潮見A面 | オートデスク絆 | 12-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-01 | 日 | 潮見A面 | Albatross | 9-7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2020-02-24 | 月 | 夢の島8面 | 現役 | 14-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-09-29 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 月島A面 | 三井物産スチール | 4-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-22 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 東京ブルーバーズ | 5-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2019-09-15 | 日 | 玉川野毛町公園 | Albatross | 6-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2019-09-01 | 日 | 潮見A面 | アンバージャック | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-08-04 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第4節 | 潮見C面 | ブレット王国 | 17-6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-21 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第1節 | 潮見C面 | ポニーキャニオン | 0-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-21 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | 雪崩式 | 3-5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-02-17 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | 現役 | 6-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2017-06-04 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | SHARKS | 10-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-07-24 | 日 | 夢の島7面 | レイダース | 6-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-03-21 | 月 | 潮見C面 | 広島国際カープ | 13-0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2016-01-31 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 現役 | 2-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2015-12-06 | 日 | 大宮健保 | 45days | 5-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-11-08 | 日 | CUBE | 9-6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2015-07-26 | 日 | ストロング春 | 潮見C面 | 栗田工業野球部 | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-07-26 | 日 | ブルーインパルス | 1-6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2015-06-28 | 日 | ストロング春 | 夢の島7面 | 天晴 | 4-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-06-28 | 日 | 夢の島 | 文京ヤンキース | 24-0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2015-06-21 | 日 | 八潮 | 東京レッズ | 8-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2015-05-24 | 日 | 北ラッキーラッキー | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2015-05-24 | 日 | NONAME | 11-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
2015-05-03 | 日 | エアロック | 流山 | ルーキーズ | 3-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-03-29 | 日 | フレンズ | 12-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2015-03-29 | 日 | ストロング春 | 夢の島10面 | CHUYANS | 10-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-03-15 | 日 | 大宮 | 北ラッキーラッキー | 8-4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-03-15 | 日 | リバーナイン | 0-9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2015-03-08 | 日 | 大井 | アルバトロス | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-02-22 | 日 | チーム・ヤイヅ | 15-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
2014-08-31 | 日 | 夢の島 | 上石神井野球部 | 4-10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-08-24 | 日 | ストロング春 | 大宮健保 | 大宮ダイナマイツ | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-08-03 | 日 | ストロング春 | 蕨富士見球場 | ビコークラブ | 4-12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
189 | 152 | 38 | 25 | 28 | 12 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |