日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 宮野木 | 市川ライオンズ | 0-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-13 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 福栄B | 千葉インパルス | 2-9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-30 | 土 | 練習試合 | 君津緩衝緑地公園 | 市原コスモス | 2-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-16 | 土 | 練習試合 | 君津緩衝緑地公園 | 村上スプリンターズ | 5-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-12-02 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 大宮台 | 千葉シルバーボーイズ | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-25 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 天台軟式 | 市原コスモス | 0-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-18 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 宮野木 | 浦安ベイクラブ | 15-8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-04 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 三和運動広場野球場 | 浦安ベイクラブ | 7-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-21 | 土 | 全日本選抜軟式野球大会 | 山口県東洋鋼鈑旧球場 | 三田プリンス(兵庫) | 1-9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-14 | 土 | 千葉市長杯 | 青葉の森 | 市川ライオンズ | 10-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-01 | 日 | 千葉市長杯 | フクダ電子 | 朝霞ニューエルダーズ | 17-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-07-29 | 土 | 東京大会 | 大井埠頭公園 | 府中エルムス | 4-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-22 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 宮野木 | 市原コスモス | 2-14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-15 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 天台軟式 | 千葉スターズ | 0-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-08 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 福栄B | 千葉インパルス | 8-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-27 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 千葉シルバーボーイズ | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-13 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 有吉公園 | 千葉年輪クラブ | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-22 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 宮野木 | 千葉インパルス | 6-7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-01 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 青葉の森 | 千葉年輪クラブ | 0-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-11 | 土 | 練習試合 | 君津緩衝緑地公園 | 村上スプリンターズ | 4-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-29 | 土 | 本部リーグ交流戦 | 千葉年輪クラブ | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-09-10 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 福栄A | 市川ライオンズ | 4-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-25 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 東金青年の森野球場 | 千葉年輪クラブ | 7-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-18 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 天台軟式 | 千葉シルバーボーイズ | 9-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-11 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 福栄B | 千葉スターズ | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-04 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 青葉の森 | 市原コスモス | 1-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-14 | 土 | 東日本大会 太田市長杯 | 太田市運動公園球場(SUBARU) | 川崎OBクラブ | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-07 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 有吉球場 | 東金クラブ | 5-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-23 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 中田球場 | 千葉年輪クラブ | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-09 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 天台軟式 | 千葉スターズ | 0-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-02 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 青葉の森 | 市原コスモス | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-26 | 土 | 地域懇親 | 佐倉 | 千葉インパルス | 7-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-27 | 土 | 地域懇親 | 養老第二 | 八千代 | 5-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-13 | 土 | 千葉県南北中東交流リーグ | 養老第二 | 東金クラブ | 9-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-23 | 土 | 千葉県南北中東交流リーグ | 富里中央 | 千葉フェニックス | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-09 | 土 | 千葉県南北中東交流リーグ | 養老第二 | 匝瑳フレンズ | 10-2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-25 | 土 | 千葉県南北部リーグ | 八千代球場 | 市原クラブうぐいす | 9-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-02 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 千葉公園球場 | 市原コスモス | 1-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-12-01 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 犢橋(こてはし) | 千葉インパルス | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-24 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 天台軟式 | 千葉年輪クラブ | 2-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-17 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 天台軟式 | 千葉インパルス | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2018-11-11 | 日 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 宮野台運動公園(すごく遠い) | 市川ライオンズ | 11-6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-03 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 福栄公園 | 市原クラブコスモス | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-21 | 日 | 千葉市長杯準決勝 | 千葉公園球場 | 全水戸 | 7-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-20 | 土 | 千葉市長杯2回戦 | 千葉公園球場 | 市川ライオンズ | 10-6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2018-10-14 | 日 | 千葉市長杯1回戦 | 千葉公園球場 | 横浜ファイターズ | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2018-09-22 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 中田球場 | 市原クラブ銀杏 | 13-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2018-08-25 | 土 | 地域親睦 | REグランド | 木更津ロイヤルズ | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2018-07-22 | 日 | 関東大会 加藤時太郎旗東京大会2回戦 | 東京都品川区大井埠頭海浜公園 | 全世田谷クラブ | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-21 | 土 | 関東大会 加藤時太郎旗東京大会1回戦 | 東京都品川区大井海浜埠頭公園 | 川崎メッツ | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-14 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 宮野台運動公園(すごく遠い) | 千葉スターズ | 2-13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-07 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 千葉公園球場 | 市川ライオンズ | 10-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-06-23 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 宮野木 | 市原クラブ銀杏 | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2018-05-22 | 火 | 東日本大会 決勝 | 太田市民球場 | 仙台ブルースターズ(宮城) | 11-12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2018-05-21 | 月 | 東日本大会 準決勝 | グランパ宇都宮(栃木) | 12-11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-20 | 日 | 東日本大会 3回戦 | 太田球場サブ | オール太田クラブ(群馬) | 8-7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-05-20 | 日 | 東日本大会 2回戦 | 太田球場サブ | 小平清和クラブ(東京) | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-05-19 | 土 | 東日本大会 1回戦第23回太田市長旗争奪 | 新田球場A | 二本松(福島) | 8-6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2018-04-28 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 市川クラブコスモス | 9-6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-04-22 | 日 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 有吉公園球場 | 千葉年輪クラブ | 5-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-04-07 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 有吉公園球場 | 千葉スターズ | 0-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
135 | 126 | 40 | 19 | 16 | 10 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |