1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02 | 日 | たまがわマスターズリーグ | 多摩川緑地2号面 | 国士無双 | 12-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2024-05-26 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 野島公園 | Betts | 0-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-05-12 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 今川公園 | ライアン | 22-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2024-05-06 | 月 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | ニューイヤーズ | 2-8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-28 | 日 | たまがわマスターズリーグ | 岡野公園 | サンデーサイレンス | 6-10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2024-04-21 | 日 | たまがわマスターズリーグ | 本牧市民公園 | V ーFLAG | 4-13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-14 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 日野中央公園 | アフターダーク | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-31 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 日野中央公園 | セイバース | 8-7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-10 | 日 | 練習試合 | 野島公園 | スマッシュブラザーズ | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-23 | 木 | 練習試合 | 新杉田公園 | Hangoverz | 5-10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-11-19 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターB | 横濱BADBOYS | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-19 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターA | ライアン | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-22 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 岡村公園 | 横浜金港クラブOB | 特別勝利 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-01 | 日 | 練習試合 | 振興センターB | 横浜 ビギナーズ | 18-7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2023-09-18 | 月 | 練習試合 | 岡村公園 | Hangoverz | 7-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-18 | 月 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 岡村公園 | ブルースピリッツ | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-10 | 日 | 練習試合 | 本牧市民公園 | 本牧SEAテンガルズ | 27-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
2023-08-27 | 日 | 練習試合 | 北見方第2球場 | バーニングス | 8-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-20 | 日 | たまがわマスターズリーグ | 桜川球場 | 国士無双 | 10-9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-06 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターA | ライアン | 7-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2023-07-23 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | ローレルズ | 10-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-23 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターB | ブルースピリッツ | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-16 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 新杉田公園 | ロンシャンズ | 4-8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-09 | 日 | 練習試合 | 振興センターA | ROD'S | 4-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-25 | 日 | たまがわマスターズリーグ | 三輪みどりやま球場 | グランツ | 10-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-18 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターA | K7 | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-21 | 日 | 練習試合 | 今川公園 | 横濱BADBOYS | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-14 | 日 | たまがわマスターズリーグ | 多摩川緑地3号面 | サンデーサイレンス | 23-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-23 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 岡野公園 | アフターダーク | 6-9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-02 | 日 | たまがわマスターズリーグ | 今川公園 | 386Masters | 7-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-21 | 火 | 練習試合 | 清水ヶ丘公園 | 横濱レッドロブズ | 7-9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-19 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | NGCLUB | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 振興センターB | ロードゲーム | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 練習試合 | 振興センターB | 横濱BADBOYS | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-27 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターA | K7 | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-03 | 木 | 練習試合 | 清水ヶ丘公園 | 希望ヶ丘ナンキース | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-03 | 木 | 練習試合 | 清水ヶ丘公園 | バルス | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-23 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 今川公園 | 神奈川フィルターズ | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-16 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターA | 横浜ロンシャンズ | 不戦勝 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 練習試合 | 北見方第2球場 | バーニングス | 13-8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-04 | 日 | 練習試合 | 振興センターA | 横浜Bluetooth | 4-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-28 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターA | アフターダーク | 0-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-21 | 日 | 練習試合 | 長浜公園 | ガターズ | 14-11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-21 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 長浜公園 | ライアン | 11-6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-08-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 御幸球場 | 国士無双 | 5-13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-31 | 日 | 練習試合 | 振興センターA | 横浜バイキングス | 16-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-03 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターA | K7 | 14-5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2022-06-26 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 神明台 | ブルースピリッツ | 6-21 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | GHOST R40 | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-05 | 日 | 練習試合 | 長浜公園 | 横濱フェニックス | 2-14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-29 | 日 | 練習試合 | 保土ヶ谷軟式A | 横浜デビルオーシャンズ | 7-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-22 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 神明台 | アフターダーク | 7-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-15 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 今川公園 | 横浜ロンシャンズ | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-29 | 金 | 練習試合 | 保土ヶ谷軟式A | 希望ヶ丘ナンキース | 0-9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターB | 横濱BADBOYS | 0-12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | MAGNETS | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-05 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターB | 横濱BADBOYS | 6-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-14 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | KGCBC | 5-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-14 | 日 | 練習試合 | 北見方第2球場 | バーニングス | 10-3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2021-11-03 | 水 | 練習試合 | 瀬谷本郷公園 | 希望ヶ丘ナンキース | 3-17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-10-31 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | マーニーズ | 7-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-31 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターB | メイクス | 8-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-24 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 神明台 | ライアン | 4-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 北見方第1球場 | バーニングス | 3-6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-23 | 木 | 練習試合 ㊗️20周年 | 本牧市民公園 | 川上グリーンフェニックス | 11-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 振興センターA | ROD'S | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-01 | 日 | 練習試合 | こども自然公園 | リベルタ045 | 1-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-23 | 金 | 練習試合 | 三ツ池公園 | 希望ヶ丘ナンキース | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-11 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | マーニーズ | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-06 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 保土ヶ谷軟式B | 横浜ロンシャンズ | 4-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-30 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターA | K7 | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-16 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターB | 横濱BADBOYS | 1-14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-05-16 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターB | K7 | 8-8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 清水ヶ丘公園 | 横浜バイキングス | 9-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-25 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 岡野公園 | アフターダーク | 3-14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | 丸山たつみスターズ | 7-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターA | ライアン | 9-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-08 | 日 | 練習試合 | 振興センター | 紫光倶楽部 | 4-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-03 | 火 | 練習試合 | 岡村公園 | パイレーン | 2-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 神明台 | 横浜ロンシャンズ | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-11 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 岡村公園 | ローレルズ | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-06 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センター | 横濱BADBOYS | 8-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-23 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 神明台 | アフターダーク | 8-16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-23 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 神明台 | 横浜サンシャイン | 6-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-16 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センター | メイクス | 9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-02 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 今川公園 | ライアン | 1-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 清水ヶ丘公園 | ガターズ | 5-7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 今川公園 | foolish | 13-9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-10-27 | 日 | 練習試合 | こども自然公園 | 横浜バイキングス | 7-7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-20 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | 平楽野球団 | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-06 | 日 | 練習試合 | 野島公園 | ワンオアエイトB-WINS | 8-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-15 | 日 | 練習試合 | 岡野公園 | ガターズ | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-08 | 日 | 練習試合 | 保土ヶ谷軟式A | 希望ヶ丘ナンキース | 4-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-25 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | PHOENIX | 5-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-04 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 保土ヶ谷軟式A | 横浜ロンシャンズ | 0-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-21 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センター | 横浜みなと | 10-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-21 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センター | ヨコケンドリームス | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-23 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センター | K7 | 0-13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-26 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センター | ライアン | 1-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-19 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 清水ヶ丘公園 | 横濱BADBOYS | 1-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
425 | 360 | 106 | 117 | 80 | 24 | 2回1/3 | 0勝0敗 | 1 | 2 | 2 |