日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 稲城中央公園野球場 | フールス | 1-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2024-05-11 | 土 | 1回戦 | 調布関東村E4 | F6モンキーズ | 1-10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2024-04-20 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | OWLS | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2024-04-20 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | OWLS | 5-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2024-03-30 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 東海オルカーズ | 7-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-30 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 東海オルカーズ | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-16 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | GoldenBrothers | 8-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-16 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | レッドストキングス | 2-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2024-03-02 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | POPEYES | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-17 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | STORM | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-17 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | GENOUX | 3-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-03 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | 町田ラバーズ | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-12-02 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 若葉台公園多目的広場 | フールス | 9-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-11-11 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | Doobies | 8-3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-11 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | Doobies | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-04 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドスターズ | 4-11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-04 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドスターズ | 1-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-30 | 土 | 1回戦 | 三鷹大沢野川グラウンド | レッドストキングス | 13-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2023-09-02 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | OWLS | 5-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-09-02 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | OWLS | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-26 | 土 | 4回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | GoldenBrothers | 11-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-22 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | 東京REDFOX | 2-11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-17 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 神代ラッキーズ | 9-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-20 | 土 | 3回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | GoldenBrothers | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-05-06 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 野楽会 | 7-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-06 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | タツキーズ | 4-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-29 | 土 | 交流戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 薮下サンシャイン | ノーゲーム | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2023-04-29 | 土 | 交流戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 薮下サンシャイン | ノーゲーム | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-22 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | OWLS | 3-13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-22 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | OWLS | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-04-08 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | 東京キャロル | 5-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-25 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | POPEYES | 10-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-25 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | ブラザーズ | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-03 | 土 | 3回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場4面 | レッドスターズ | 3-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-03 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場4面 | レッドスターズ | 6-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2022-11-19 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 稲城中央公園野球場 | フールス | 7-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2022-10-29 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | PLS | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2022-10-08 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | TGバンスタ-ズ | 6-7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-08 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | OWLS | 5-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-10 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子大塚公園野球場 | 大和市ロイヤルズ | 8-4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-27 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | Earlies | 2-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-18 | 土 | 3回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | ナナシー | 1-2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-06-18 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | ナナシー | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-07 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | B.BLAKCS | 20-0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-07 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | B.BLACKS | 2-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-16 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | レッドスターズ | 4-10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-02 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | OWLS | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-02 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | OWLS | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-05 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | PLS | 10-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2022-02-26 | 土 | 3回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | レッドホエールズ | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-26 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | レッドホエールズ | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-26 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | レッドホエールズ | 1-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-12-11 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | T.Spirits | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-11 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | ブルーオーシャンズ | 10-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-06 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | OWLS | 3-7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-11-06 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | OWLS | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-16 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ第6戦 | 八王子大塚公園野球場 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 7-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2021-10-16 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | PLS | 8-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2021-10-02 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場1面 | Doobies | 5-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-25 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場3面 | B.BLACKS | 12-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
2021-09-25 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場3面 | B.BLACKS | 3-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-09-23 | 木 | 1回戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | 府中レイダース | 2-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2021-08-28 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中是政地区野球場 | GoldenBrothers | 6-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-28 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中是政地区野球場 | GoldenBrothers | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-08-21 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | S.MONSTERS | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-21 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ第5戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | クラシックホーネット | 6-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-31 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | B.BLACKS | 4-12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-24 | 土 | 5回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドスターズ | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-07-24 | 土 | 4回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドスターズ | 8-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
216 | 183 | 49 | 38 | 42 | 30 | 1回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 1 | 1 | 6 |