1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11 | 土 | 1回戦 | 調布関東村E4 | F6モンキーズ | 1-10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-27 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場4面 | Doobies | 11-4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2024-04-27 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場4面 | Doobies | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||
2024-04-20 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | OWLS | 3-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-20 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | OWLS | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | ||
2024-03-23 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | B.BLACKS | 11-3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-23 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | B.BLACKS | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回1/3 | S | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
2024-03-16 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | GoldenBrothers | 8-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-16 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | レッドストキングス | 2-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-09 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドスターズ | 0-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-09 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドスターズ | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | ||
2024-03-02 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | POPEYES | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||
2024-02-17 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | STORM | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||
2024-02-17 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | GENOUX | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-10 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 西東京ファンブルズ | 11-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-10 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | らんぱち | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
2023-12-02 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 若葉台公園多目的広場 | フールス | 9-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-25 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場3面 | 落合サンダーズ | 0-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | ||
2023-11-11 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | Doobies | 8-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-11 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | Doobies | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||
2023-11-04 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドスターズ | 4-11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-04 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドスターズ | 1-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
2023-10-21 | 土 | 3回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | ナナシー | 7-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-21 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | 神代ラッキーズ | 6-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-10-07 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | ナナシー | 6-6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-07 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | ナナシー | 2-15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-16 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | B.BLACKS | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-02 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | OWLS | 5-7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-02 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | OWLS | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | ||
2023-08-26 | 土 | 4回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | GoldenBrothers | 11-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-29 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | ナナシー | 14-6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-29 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | ナナシー | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||
2023-07-08 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | 落合サンダース | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
2023-06-24 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | 留年バスターズ | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-27 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | レッドスターズ | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||
2023-05-27 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 若葉台公園多目的広場 | フールス | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-20 | 土 | 3回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | GoldenBrothers | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-06 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 野楽会 | 7-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-06 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | タツキーズ | 4-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-29 | 土 | 交流戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 薮下サンシャイン | ノーゲーム | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-29 | 土 | 交流戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 薮下サンシャイン | ノーゲーム | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-04 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | B.BLACKS | 8-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-04 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | B.BLACKS | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-03 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場4面 | レッドスターズ | 6-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-26 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場3面 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 3-2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-19 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | 若葉台ベースボールクラブ | 2-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-19 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 稲城中央公園野球場 | フールス | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-12 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場9面 | Doobies | 12-4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-12 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場9面 | Doobies | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
2022-11-05 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | 白鳥ヤニーズ | 3-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
2022-11-05 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | ドルフィンズ | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-29 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | PLS | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-22 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | ナナシー | 2-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||
2022-10-01 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | B.BLACKS | 14-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-01 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | タイタンズ | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2022-09-17 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドボルキャッツ | 10-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
2022-09-17 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ トーナメント決勝戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 3-0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-20 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場5面 | PLS | 9-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-02 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドスターズ | 4-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-02 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドスターズ | 2-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 6 | 14 | 4 | ||
2022-06-25 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ トーナメント準決勝 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場3面 | ドルフィンズ | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-06-25 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場3面 | ヘパリンズ | 17-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-18 | 土 | 3回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | ナナシー | 1-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-18 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | ナナシー | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | ||
2022-06-11 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | Doobies | 8-3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-11 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | Doobies | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | ||
2022-06-04 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | PIPELINER | 2-8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-04 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | ブルーオーシャンズ | 13-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-04 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | ブルーオーシャンズ | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-07 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | B.BLAKCS | 20-0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-07 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | B.BLACKS | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-30 | 土 | 2回戦 | 稲城中央公園野球場 | フールス | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-30 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 稲城中央公園野球場 | フールス | 3-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
2022-04-23 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | REDSTARS | 7-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-23 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | クラシックホーネット | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-04-16 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | レッドスターズ | 4-10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||
2022-04-09 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 9-6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-09 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ トーナメント1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 3-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-02 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | OWLS | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-02 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | OWLS | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||
2022-03-05 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | PLS | 10-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-11 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | T.Spirits | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-12-11 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | ブルーオーシャンズ | 10-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-04 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | レッドスターズ | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-11-27 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | Sieg | 5-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-20 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場9面 | B.BLACKS | 3-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-11-20 | 土 | 3回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場9面 | PLS | 8-6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-13 | 土 | 4回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | ナナシー | 8-7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-13 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | ナナシー | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||
2021-11-06 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | OWLS | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-06 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | OWLS | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | ||
2021-11-03 | 水 | 2回戦 | 八王子大塚公園野球場 | 府中レイダース | 10-12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-30 | 土 | 4回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | Doobies | 6-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-30 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | Doobies | 15-9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-23 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ第7戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | ブルーオーシャンズ | 4-2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-23 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ トーナメント 5位決定戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | ブルーオーシャンズ | 11-5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-16 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ第6戦 | 八王子大塚公園野球場 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 7-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-16 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | PLS | 8-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-09 | 土 | 1回戦 | 稲城中央公園野球場 | フールス | 7-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-09 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 稲城中央公園野球場 | フールス | 2-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
350 | 296 | 93 | 65 | 71 | 13 | 141回1/3 | 4勝13敗 | 111 | 132 | 55 |