1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-09 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドスターズ | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
2024-03-09 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドスターズ | 4-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-02 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | POPEYES | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-10 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 西東京ファンブルズ | 11-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-10 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | らんぱち | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-03 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | 町田ラバーズ | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-12-02 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 若葉台公園多目的広場 | フールス | 9-2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2023-11-25 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場3面 | 落合サンダーズ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-21 | 土 | 3回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | ナナシー | 7-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-21 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | 神代ラッキーズ | 6-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
2023-10-07 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | ナナシー | 6-6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-07 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | ナナシー | 2-15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-30 | 土 | 1回戦 | 三鷹大沢野川グラウンド | レッドストキングス | 13-2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023-09-02 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | OWLS | 5-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-02 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | OWLS | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-26 | 土 | 4回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | GoldenBrothers | 11-6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
2023-08-19 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 町田野津田球場 | Doobies | 1-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-29 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | ナナシー | 14-6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
2023-07-29 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | ナナシー | 3-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-22 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | 東京REDFOX | 2-11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||
2023-07-08 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | 落合サンダース | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-17 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 神代ラッキーズ | 9-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
2023-05-27 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | レッドスターズ | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-27 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 若葉台公園多目的広場 | フールス | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-05-20 | 土 | 3回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | GoldenBrothers | 5-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1回1/3 | S | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
2023-05-06 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 野楽会 | 7-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
2023-05-06 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | タツキーズ | 4-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-04-22 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | OWLS | 3-13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||
2023-04-22 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | OWLS | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-04 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | B.BLACKS | 8-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
2023-03-04 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | B.BLACKS | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-18 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | GoldenBrothers | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||
2022-11-05 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | 白鳥ヤニーズ | 3-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||
2022-11-05 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | ドルフィンズ | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-29 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | PLS | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-08 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | TGバンスタ-ズ | 6-7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
2022-10-08 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | OWLS | 5-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-01 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | B.BLACKS | 14-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-01 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | タイタンズ | 5-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||
2022-09-10 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子大塚公園野球場 | 大和市ロイヤルズ | 8-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||
2022-09-03 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | SLASH | 5-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2022-08-27 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | Earlies | 2-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2022-06-04 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | PIPELINER | 2-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-04 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | ブルーオーシャンズ | 13-4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
2022-06-04 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | ブルーオーシャンズ | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-28 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中市民球場 | KMSサイダース | 3-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
2022-04-23 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | REDSTARS | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-23 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | クラシックホーネット | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
2022-04-09 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 9-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
2022-04-09 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ トーナメント1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 3-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-12-26 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 11-11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |||
2020-12-26 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-14 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | ナナシー | 10-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
2020-11-14 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | ナナシー | 2-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-07 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | 武蔵台ボンバーズ | 8-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
2020-11-07 | 土 | 3回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | POPEYES | 0-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-03 | 火 | 1回戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | T.Spirits | 8-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-10-31 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場9面 | PLS | 8-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2020-10-24 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子大塚公園野球場 | Team"Leaf" | 1-9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | ||
2020-10-24 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子大塚公園野球場 | DOOBIES | 12-15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-19 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | POPEYES | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-09-19 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | POPEYES | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回1/3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | ||
2020-07-11 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子上柚木公園野球場 | TGバンスタ-ズ | 7-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-07-11 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子上柚木公園野球場 | AdlersX | 4-5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回2/3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | ||
2020-03-21 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | レッドホエールズ | 2-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | ||
2020-03-21 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | TENACITY | 11-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
2020-03-07 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | B.BLACKS | 4-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | ||
2020-03-07 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | B.BLACKS | 5-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-24 | 月 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | ストーンフィールズ | 2-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2020-02-22 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | 神宮NOWORKS | 5-12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||
2020-02-15 | 土 | 1回戦 | 武蔵村山大南公園野球場 | INFINITY | 0-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
2020-02-08 | 土 | 1回戦 | 町田藤の台球場 | ナイスハット | 11-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
2020-02-01 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | DOOBIES | 5-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-01-13 | 月 | 1回戦 | 川崎市麻生区とんび池公園野球場 | 国士無双 | 6-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-12-28 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一A面 | タイタンズ | 5-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
2019-12-21 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | 長尾会 | 7-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-12-21 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一A面 | ヒルティアンカーズ | 4-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2019-12-14 | 土 | 1回戦 | 町田市民球場 | フロンティアーズ | 1-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | ||
2019-11-30 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | OWLS・B-Dogs連合軍 | 6-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
2019-11-16 | 土 | 5回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | レッドスターズ | 2-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5回0/3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||
2019-11-16 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | レッドスターズ | 1-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-09 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 稲城中央公園野球場 | B.BLACKS | 9-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
2019-11-09 | 土 | 1回戦 | 稲城中央公園野球場 | ウエスタンベーブ | 9-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-11-02 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | フールス | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
2019-10-26 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場1面 | ドルフィンズ | 1-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-10-26 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場1面 | レッドストキングス | 6-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | ||
2019-10-05 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | あしたば | 7-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-10-05 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | GiantKilling | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-28 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | コブラ | 5-10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回2/3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | ||
2019-09-28 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | コブラ | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-23 | 月 | 交流戦3回戦 | 武蔵村山大南公園野球場 | 63BASE | 15-9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
2019-09-21 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | PLS | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||
2019-09-21 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | PLS | 15-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-14 | 土 | 6回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | フールス | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | ||
2019-09-07 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | ナナシー | 1-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-07 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | ナナシー | 2-10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||
2019-08-31 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | FIVE | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3回2/3 | 6 | 8 | 4 | ||
2019-08-31 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | FIVE | 12-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-24 | 土 | 4回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | レッドスターズ | 14-3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-24 | 土 | 3回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | レッドスターズ | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | ||
554 | 434 | 118 | 78 | 93 | 94 | 338回0/3 | 27勝23敗 | 235 | 330 | 225 |