1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24 | 金 | 練習試合 | 下高井戸A面 | 中目黒パンチ | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-20 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦③ | 神宮外苑野球場 桜球場 | バッカス | 4-13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2024-04-13 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦② | 品川南埠頭公園 | ノーマーク青山 | 4-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2024-03-30 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦① | 神宮外苑野球場日の丸球場 | トゥモローネバーノウズ | 7-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | H | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
2024-03-16 | 土 | 多摩川緑地7面 | 東京Winx | 1-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
2023-11-05 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦2回戦 | 和田堀公園B面 | ガンジーズ | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-11-04 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑫ | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | ノーマーク青山 | 1-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||
2023-10-28 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑪ | 世田谷公園 | バッカス | 4-11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||
2023-10-22 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦1回戦 | 上井草スポーツセンターD面 | ソウルビー | 8-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-30 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑩ | 神宮外苑野球場 大銀杏球場 | サンキング | 5-7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023-09-02 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑨ | 下高井戸B | トゥモローネバーノーズ | 11-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-26 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑧ | 神宮外苑野球場 | 世田谷ヨッツ | 2-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-05 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑦ | 下高井戸A | 中目黒パンチ | 5-13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||
2023-07-29 | 土 | 多摩川緑地球場 | ポーキーピッグス | 1-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-07-23 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦1回戦 | 和田堀公園B面 | 杉並和田野球クラブ | 1-12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-01 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑥ | 下高井戸A面 | 中目黒パンチ | 0-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||
2023-06-17 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦④ | 神宮外苑ヒマラヤ球場 | バッカス | 2-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||
2023-06-10 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦③ | 下高井戸B面 | 世田谷ヨッツ | 2-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2023-05-21 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦(都民大会杉並区予選準決勝) | 和田堀公園B面 | ミルキーウェーブ | 3-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-13 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦② | 神宮外苑 桜球場 | サンキング | 8-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
2023-04-01 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦① | 下高井戸A | トゥモローネバーノーズ | 8-14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回1/3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||
2023-03-12 | 日 | 調布基地跡 | タンタカタン | 1-13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-02-26 | 日 | 神宮外苑けやき球場 | BISONs | 8-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2022-11-05 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦12 | 下高井戸A | バッカス | 5-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
2022-10-30 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦 | 上井草D面 | ミルキーウェーブ | 特別勝利 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-10-15 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦11 | 大井埠頭公園B面 | ノーマーク青山 | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦決勝 | 上井草C面 | 杉並タイヤーズ | 2-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-09-25 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦準決勝 | 上井草C面 | 東京消防庁 | 6-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-11 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦 | 上井草C面 | マミーズ | 6-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-03 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑨ | 下高井戸A | 世田谷ヨッツ | 5-8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-27 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑧ | 上井草D | トゥモローネバーノーズ | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2022-08-07 | 日 | ソリーグ公式戦⑦ | 世田谷公園 | サンキング | 8-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-24 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦 | 上井草C面 | オールイグサ | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-07-09 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑥ | 下高井戸A | 世田谷ヨッツ | 5-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回1/3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||
2022-06-18 | 土 | 多摩川緑地公園 | ポーキーピックス | 9-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
2022-06-04 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦④ | 下高井戸A | 中目黒パンチ | 1-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2022-05-21 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦② | 上井草C | トゥモローネバーノーズ | 11-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-04-02 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦① | 品川南埠頭公園 | ノーマーク青山 | 6-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦(一部決勝) | 和田堀公園 | マミーズ | 2-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-20 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦 | 和田堀A | 井荻スポーツクラブ | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-05 | 土 | 下高井戸A | オーマンチェリーズ | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-02-26 | 土 | 第一生命グラウンド | 世田谷ヨッツ | 2-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2021-11-28 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦② | 上井草スポーツセンターD面 | 東京消防庁 | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-21 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦① | 井草商店街 | 2-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2021-11-13 | 土 | 下高井戸A | オーマンチェリーズ | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
2021-11-06 | 土 | 八潮北公園 | ノーマーク | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
2021-10-23 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑫ | 世田谷公園 | ノーマーク | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
2021-10-16 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑪ | 世田谷公園 | サンキング | 不戦敗 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
2021-10-02 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑩ | 下高井戸A | ソフトパンクス | 特別敗戦 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-11 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑨ | 世田谷公園 | 世田谷ヨッツ | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-21 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑦ | 六郷河川敷グラウンド | トゥモローネバーノーズ | 4-7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
2021-08-09 | 月 | ソリーグ公式戦⑦ | サンキング | ノーゲーム | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-07-17 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑥ | 八潮北公園 | ノーマーク | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
2021-07-10 | 土 | 下高井戸A | ヨッツ | 10-7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
2021-06-26 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦⑤ | 羽根木公園B面 | サンキング | 7-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||
2021-05-29 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦④ | 上井草B | バッカス | 5-9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2021-05-15 | 土 | 武蔵野インディアンス | 下高井戸A | 武蔵野インディアンス | 1-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2021-05-08 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦③ | 下高井戸運動場 | トゥモローネバーノウズ | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
2021-04-24 | 土 | ソリーグ公式戦② | 世田谷グラウンド | ソフトパンクス | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2021-04-17 | 土 | 松ノ木球場 | 我流 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||
2021-03-28 | 日 | ソリーグ公式戦① | 上井草スポーツセンター | 世田谷ヨッツ | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2021-03-20 | 土 | 多摩川緑地公園 | ノーマーク青山 | 3-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2021-03-06 | 土 | 下高井戸運動場 | オーマンチェリーズ | 5-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||
2021-02-20 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | ノーマーク青山 | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
2021-02-13 | 土 | 大蔵総合運動場 | 世田谷ヨッツ | 6-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
2020-11-28 | 土 | 井の頭公園 | 星涼 | 6-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
2020-11-21 | 土 | 大田区ガス橋 | パワーズ | 17-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2020-11-03 | 火 | 杉並区公式戦 | 和田堀公園 | オールイグサ | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 多摩川緑地(河川敷) | 多摩川マクソンズ | 5-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||
2020-09-27 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦 | 上井草スポーツセンター | 井荻スポーツクラブ | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-09-21 | 月 | 杉並区公式戦 | 上井草スポーツセンター | ミルキーウェーブ | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-08 | 土 | 下高井戸 | 武蔵野インディアンス | 0-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||
2020-06-27 | 土 | 上井草スポーツセンター | 世田谷ヨッツ | 19-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-03-07 | 土 | 上井草スポーツセンター | キングヤンキース | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-02-15 | 土 | 板橋区戸田橋(河川敷) | L.Spirit | 12-6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||
2019-11-10 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦 | 和田堀公園 | 東京消防庁 | 5-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-20 | 日 | 大井ふ頭 | キャンディーズ | 6-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2019-10-06 | 日 | 大井ふ頭 | ハッピーズ | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回1/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2019-09-01 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦 | 上井草スポーツセンターD面 | ダフトファルコンズ | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-25 | 日 | 川崎市多摩スポーツセンター | パドレス | 5-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | H | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019-06-02 | 日 | 宇奈根球場 | リバーナイン | 6-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-03-31 | 日 | 大井ふ頭 | クローン | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||
2019-03-24 | 日 | 和田堀公園 | アウトロー | 10-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
2019-03-10 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦 | 下高井戸 | 杉並タイヤーズ | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-04 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦 | 和田堀 | クローン | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-28 | 日 | 夢の島 | トンネルズ | 2-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-09-09 | 日 | 杉並区公式戦区民大会準々決勝 | 和田堀A | 和田野球クラブ | 2-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-22 | 日 | 大井ふ頭 | Mr.Cherry Boys | 9-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-06-17 | 日 | 大井ふ頭 | AKIBA REDS | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-06-10 | 日 | 城北公園 | STORM | 5-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2018-05-20 | 日 | 特一部リーグ 杉並区公式戦 | 和田堀 | 消防庁 | 1-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-04-08 | 日 | 都民大会一回戦 杉並区公式戦 | 和田堀 | 楽笑リタイアーズ | 特別敗戦 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2018-03-18 | 日 | 特一部リーグ 杉並区公式戦 | 上井草A | 井荻スポーツクラブ | 7-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-11-12 | 日 | 小菅 | シーランド | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-10-08 | 日 | 杉並区特一部 杉並区公式戦 | 上井草 | マミーズ | 0-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-10-01 | 日 | 大井中央海浜公園 | Happys | 1-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2017-09-24 | 日 | 杉並区特一部リーグ 杉並区公式戦 | 和田堀 | ガンジーズ | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2017-09-10 | 日 | 大井中央海浜公園 | テイクケア | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2017-08-06 | 日 | 光が丘 | ロッキーズ | 4-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2017-07-09 | 日 | 上井草 | モドキBBC | 3-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
365 | 325 | 79 | 41 | 61 | 68 | 149回0/3 | 10勝15敗 | 56 | 107 | 113 |