日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-28 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | SHURAKU | 3-6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
2023-12-24 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック7回戦 | 蒲生野球場 | ワイルドシング | 11-10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||
2023-12-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | NC | 1-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | ||
2023-11-12 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック5回戦 | 歌島運動場1面 | La Duelers | 0-11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||
2023-11-05 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック4回戦 | 鶴浜緑地運動場 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | H | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
2023-10-15 | 日 | 練習試合 | 浦江運動場 | with B | 6-9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回1/3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | ||
2023-10-08 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷木屋元地区2面 | AMB | 7-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
2023-09-24 | 日 | ソウスカ決勝トーナメント1回戦 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | すき焼きモンキーズ | 4-8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2023-09-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 住之江公園野球場 | Repair | 5-4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
2023-09-10 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三公園野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 11-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
2023-09-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | ミーツ | 6-10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回1/3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||
2023-08-20 | 日 | SKYCUP2部5回戦 | 桃谷野球場 | 大阪BUCKS | 3-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||
2023-08-06 | 日 | OSL6回戦 | 左専道運動場 | クロスドックス | 11-2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
2023-07-30 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 7-14 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | |||
2023-07-23 | 日 | OSL5回戦 | 淀川河川敷太子橋地区2面 | MFVレジナーズ | 6-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
2023-07-02 | 日 | ソウスカ5回戦 | 左専道運動場 | カツドンズ | 7-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
2023-06-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | La Duelers | 5-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
2023-06-18 | 日 | 練習試合 | 万博スポーツ広場4面 | ベリーグッドメン | 6-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023-06-04 | 日 | SKYCUPエンジョイ2部4回戦 | 万博スポーツ広場4面 | パルプンテ | 8-7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
2023-01-29 | 日 | 練習試合 | わかさスタジアム京都 | damerino40 | 1-9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
2023-01-15 | 日 | SKYCUP冬の陣2回戦 | 淀川河川敷佐鳥飼地区 | 西宮アトムズ | 1-10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
2023-01-08 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 2-5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||
2022-12-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 寺田町野球場 | 山口ジャパン | 3-1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||
2022-12-18 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 千日前ドッグバックス | 7-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
2022-12-11 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | エストレーラ | 12-1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | H | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
2022-12-04 | 日 | 練習試合 | 真田山野球場 | ザッツ | 3-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||
2022-10-30 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | AVENGERS | 10-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||
2022-10-23 | 日 | 練習試合 | 今津運動場A面 | 大東タイタンズ | 14-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | damerino40 | 6-8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | TEN COLORS | 13-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
2022-09-18 | 日 | OSL11回戦 | 左専道運動場 | X-GUN | 10-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-11 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三公園野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 10-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4回0/3 | S | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
2022-09-04 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 朝日屋 | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | H | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
2022-08-14 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 16-6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||
2022-08-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | JOHNSONS | 8-5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||
2022-07-31 | 日 | OSL9回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | クロスドックス | 19-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-24 | 日 | ソウスカ6回戦 | 大阪城野球場 | らぶ&ぴーす | 8-5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 平野白鷺運動場1面 | シャークス | 5-4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
2022-07-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | ザッツ | 8-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | EAST WEST | 2-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | damerino40 | 10-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-05 | 日 | 練習試合 | 真田山野球場 | JOHNSONS | 12-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||
2022-05-29 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 4-4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||
2022-05-22 | 日 | 練習試合 | 中島第二野球場 | MARQUEE | 3-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
2022-05-08 | 日 | 練習試合 | 柴谷公園 | マリオンズ | 5-10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 0 | 10 | 7 | ||
2022-04-24 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | BUMBLE BEE | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
2022-04-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | 朝日屋 | 10-17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | ||
2022-03-13 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区3面 | BUMBLE BEE | 4-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | S | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
2022-03-06 | 日 | OSL2回戦 | 桃谷野球場 | GOLDEN BALLS | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
2022-02-13 | 日 | 練習試合 | 中島第二野球場 | グレースベースボールクラブ | 1-8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
2022-02-06 | 日 | 練習試合 | 蒲生野球場 | サージングウェーブ | 10-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||
2022-01-23 | 日 | 練習試合 | 春日出運動場 | 山口乳販 | 8-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2022-01-16 | 日 | 練習試合 | 平野白鷺運動場2面 | 大阪ホルモンズ | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
2022-01-09 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | SHURAKU | 16-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | ||
2021-12-26 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 桃谷野球場 | 7-6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | S | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
2021-11-28 | 日 | 練習試合 | 与力町運動場 | ルーキーズ | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
2021-10-24 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区2面 | BLUE OCEANS | 4-7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
2021-10-10 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | マルホベースボールクラブ | 3-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
2021-10-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 与力町運動場 | クラブボンド | 6-7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||
2021-09-26 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区2面 | あっちゃんず | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||
2021-09-19 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | NC | 11-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
2021-09-12 | 日 | OSL9回戦 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区2面 | X-GUN | 6-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-05 | 日 | 練習試合 | 住之江公園球技広場B面 | 泉北オールスターズ | 2-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
2021-08-22 | 日 | 練習試合 | 今津運動場B面 | La Duelers | 4-5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | ||
2021-08-01 | 日 | OSL7回戦 | 北加賀屋野球場 | ワイルドシング | 6-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | ROKKUS | 6-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
2021-07-18 | 日 | OSL6回戦 | 左専道運動場 | M-SYSTEM | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-11 | 日 | OSL5回戦 | 磯路中央運動場 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 14-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-04 | 日 | OSL4回戦 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区1面 | クロスドックス | 21-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-27 | 日 | 練習試合 | 住之江公園球技広場B面 | JOHNSONS | 13-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
2021-06-20 | 日 | 練習試合 | 舞洲スポーツアイランド | 大阪Freshers | 3-10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
2021-04-18 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | KEWARE | 12-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||
2021-03-28 | 日 | OSL2回戦 | 左専道運動場 | パラダイスキング | 14-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
2021-03-20 | 土 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 11-9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | |||
2021-03-14 | 日 | OSL1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ROKKUS | 8-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | 餃子専門店チャンピオン | 10-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
2021-02-21 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | シャークス | 14-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
2021-02-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 朝日屋 | 12-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||
2021-01-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 真田山野球場 | ディアブロ | 6-7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
2021-01-10 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | YEBISU JAPAN | 13-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2021-01-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 磯路中央運動場 | 港スピリッツ | 9-8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | ||
2020-12-27 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 3-9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
2020-12-20 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | 猛虎斑 | 11-4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | S | 2 | 5 | 1 | |
2020-11-29 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区3面 | NC | 6-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
2020-11-15 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 8-9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 住之江公園球技広場A面 | Tonkys | 12-2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
2020-10-18 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三野球場 | super stars | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
2020-10-11 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | ROKKUS | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
2020-10-04 | 日 | 練習試合 | 蒲生野球場 | Dynamic Monkey | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||
2020-09-27 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | シャークス | 10-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | H | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
2020-08-23 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 東中本運動場 | 13-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | |||
2020-08-16 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | ワイルドシング | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
2020-08-09 | 日 | OSL6回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ROKKUS | 0-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
2020-08-02 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | 大阪フライヤーズ | 11-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3回0/3 | S | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
2020-07-26 | 日 | OSL4回戦 | 東中本運動場 | Tonkys | 12-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-19 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | 大阪フライヤーズ | 1-8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
2020-07-19 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | 十三ファイターズ | 18-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | シャークス | 13-7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
2020-07-05 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 5-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||
2020-06-21 | 日 | OSL3回戦 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | GOLDEN BALLS | 7-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
801 | 625 | 154 | 94 | 115 | 31 | 727回0/3 | 61勝58敗 | 285 | 737 | 417 |