1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-03 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック1回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区3面 | GALAXY | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||
2023-05-28 | 日 | OSL4回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ギニュ―特戦隊 | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
2023-04-09 | 日 | OSL2回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ROKKUS | 9-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
2023-03-05 | 日 | ソウスカ1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | SHURAKU | 3-10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
2023-02-26 | 日 | SKYCUPエンジョイ2部2回戦 | 左専道運動場 | 我武者羅ファンキーズ | 13-2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
2023-01-15 | 日 | SKYCUP冬の陣2回戦 | 淀川河川敷佐鳥飼地区 | 西宮アトムズ | 1-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回1/3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
2022-12-11 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | エストレーラ | 12-1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2回2/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2022-11-27 | 日 | SKY CUP 冬の陣 | 左専道運動場 | sparklers | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
2022-11-13 | 日 | OSL準決勝 | 淀川河川敷太子橋地区1面 | ROKKUS | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
2022-11-06 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | La Duelers | 5-6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | ||
2022-10-16 | 日 | ソウスカ準々決勝 | 桜ノ宮野球場 | Yellow monkeys | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | damerino40 | 6-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
2022-09-18 | 日 | OSL11回戦 | 左専道運動場 | X-GUN | 10-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
2022-08-28 | 日 | OSL10回戦 | 波除運動場 | Tonkys | 14-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
2022-08-14 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 16-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||
2022-07-31 | 日 | OSL9回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | クロスドックス | 19-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5回1/3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | ||
2022-07-24 | 日 | ソウスカ6回戦 | 大阪城野球場 | らぶ&ぴーす | 8-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||
2022-06-26 | 日 | OSL8回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ちろりんず | 9-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | ||
2022-06-19 | 日 | ソウスカ5回戦 | 左専道運動場 | GOLDEN BALLS | 13-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | damerino40 | 10-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||
2022-05-29 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 4-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8回0/3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |||
2022-04-10 | 日 | ソウスカ3回戦 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区1面 | Blue Hips | 14-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | ||
2022-04-03 | 日 | OSL4回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ホーマーズ | 6-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 練習試合 | 真田山野球場 | damerino40 | 3-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6回0/3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
2022-03-20 | 日 | OSL3回戦 | 左専道運動場 | La Duelers | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||
2022-03-13 | 日 | ソウスカ2回戦 | 左専道運動場 | TEAM Zeus | 21-0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||
2022-03-06 | 日 | OSL2回戦 | 桃谷野球場 | GOLDEN BALLS | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||
2022-02-20 | 日 | ソウスカ1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | 在日 | 2-6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||
2022-01-23 | 日 | 練習試合 | 春日出運動場 | 山口乳販 | 8-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
2022-01-08 | 土 | 練習試合 | 南港中央野球場 | 大阪フライヤーズ | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2021-12-26 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 桃谷野球場 | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 5 | 9 | 7 | |||
2021-12-05 | 日 | 練習試合 | 今津運動場B面 | KO.Stolz | 6-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | ||
2021-11-21 | 日 | OSL3位決定戦 | 淀川河川敷佐太西地区1面 | ギニュ-特戦隊 | 8-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-21 | 日 | OSL準決勝 | 淀川河川敷大日地区1面 | GOLDEN BALLS | 0-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
2021-11-07 | 日 | OSL10回戦 | 淀川河川敷佐太西地区1面 | 健康ファイターズ | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||
2021-10-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | La Duelers | 7-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||
2021-09-26 | 日 | 練習試合 | 平野白鷺運動場2面 | BLAKS | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||
2021-09-12 | 日 | OSL9回戦 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区2面 | X-GUN | 6-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | ||
2021-08-29 | 日 | OSL8回戦 | 鶴浜緑地運動場 | Tonkys | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | ||
2021-08-22 | 日 | 練習試合 | 今津運動場B面 | La Duelers | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
2021-08-01 | 日 | OSL7回戦 | 北加賀屋野球場 | ワイルドシング | 6-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | ||
2021-07-18 | 日 | OSL6回戦 | 左専道運動場 | M-SYSTEM | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | ||
2021-07-11 | 日 | OSL5回戦 | 磯路中央運動場 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 14-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
2021-06-13 | 日 | 練習試合 | 舞洲スポーツアイランド | Yellow monkeys | 3-13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||
2021-04-11 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 朝日屋 | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
2021-04-04 | 日 | OSL3回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | GOLDEN BALLS | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 12 | 2 | 1 | ||
2021-03-28 | 日 | OSL2回戦 | 左専道運動場 | パラダイスキング | 14-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
2021-03-14 | 日 | OSL1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ROKKUS | 8-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | ||
2021-03-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 春日出運動場 | Blue Hips | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
2021-02-28 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | ミーツ | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||
2021-02-14 | 日 | 練習試合 | 長池運動場 | ノーリアクション | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | ||
2021-02-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 14-0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
2021-01-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | SHURAKU | 16-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
2020-12-06 | 日 | 練習試合 | 歌島運動場1面 | 淀川TEXANS | 13-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||
2020-11-22 | 日 | 決勝戦 | 淀川河川敷大日地区1面 | ワイルドシング | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||
2020-11-01 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | ロイロジャーズ | 11-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 住之江公園球技広場A面 | Tonkys | 12-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | H | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2020-10-18 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三野球場 | super stars | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||
2020-10-04 | 日 | OSL10回戦 | 長居運動場 | 健康ファイターズ | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3回2/3 | S | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
2020-09-20 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区3面 | 淀川TEXANS | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
2020-09-06 | 日 | OSL9回戦 | 真田山野球場 | クロスドックス | 5-7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
2020-08-30 | 日 | OSL8回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ちろりんず | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
2020-08-16 | 日 | OSL7回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | ワイルドシング | 13-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回1/3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | ||
2020-08-02 | 日 | OSL5回戦 | 平野白鷺運動場2面 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
2020-07-26 | 日 | OSL4回戦 | 東中本運動場 | Tonkys | 12-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
2020-07-19 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | 十三ファイターズ | 18-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
2020-07-05 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6回0/3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | |||
2020-03-15 | 日 | OSL2回戦 | 鶴浜緑地運動場 | パラダイスキング | 9-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | ||
2020-02-23 | 日 | OSL1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | M-SYSTEM | 12-1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | ||
2020-02-09 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 大岡パイレーツ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
2020-02-02 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | ブルーインパクト | 10-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | ||
2020-01-19 | 日 | 練習試合 | 平野白鷺運動場2面 | WANTED | 4-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回1/3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||
2019-12-29 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 寺田町野球場 | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
2019-12-01 | 日 | OSL決勝戦 | 淀川河川敷大日地区1面 | ちろりんず | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | ||
2019-11-23 | 土 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | フライヤーズ | 10-13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019-11-17 | 日 | OSL準決勝戦 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区1面 | Tonkys | 8-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019-11-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 朝日屋 | 7-4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
2019-09-08 | 日 | OSL2部2回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | ROKKUS | 5-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5回0/3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | ||
2019-09-01 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 0-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2019-08-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区1面 | Yellow monkeys | 4-8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
2019-08-18 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 11-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2019-08-11 | 日 | OSL2部1回戦 | 蒲生野球場 | ワイルドシング | 8-3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||
2019-08-04 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
2019-07-28 | 日 | 練習試合 | 下福島運動場2面 | 朝日屋 | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
2019-07-21 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
2019-06-23 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 朝日屋 | 8-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
2019-06-09 | 日 | 練習試合 | 蒲江野球場 | レガシー | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
2019-05-26 | 日 | OSL9回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区3面 | クロスドックス | 10-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||
2019-05-05 | 日 | OSL6回戦 | 蒲生野球場 | ワイルドシング | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | ||
2019-04-28 | 日 | OSL6回戦 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | M-SYSTEM | 9-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
2019-04-21 | 日 | OSL5回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区3面 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
2019-03-24 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | アールグレイ | 9-1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||
2019-03-10 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
2019-02-24 | 日 | 練習試合 | 長居運動場 | 長居カーロス | 14-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | H | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
2019-02-10 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | バビルス | 18-4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
2019-02-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | SHURAKU | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
2019-01-27 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 朝日屋 | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2019-01-20 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | KEWARE | 10-1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | ||
2019-01-06 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | シャークス | 12-3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
2018-12-23 | 日 | 決勝戦 | 住之江公園野球場 | ちろりんず | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
581 | 493 | 132 | 85 | 104 | 50 | 808回0/3 | 84勝36敗 | 568 | 578 | 202 |