日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-08 | 水 | オープン戦 | 松島公園 | Raresticks | 10-3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-13 | 水 | 関西WBC | 十三公園 | レスキュー | 9-13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-28 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎ベイコム 100分 | 新大阪JUNK | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2024-01-17 | 水 | スカイカップ決勝トーナメント | 尼崎ベイコム | 新大阪JUNK | 10-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-12-20 | 水 | 関西WBC覇者決定戦 | ほっともっと神戸 | チームカミタケ | 9-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-11-22 | 水 | オープン戦 | 松島公園野球場 | オールゴメンズ | 7-1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2023-11-22 | 水 | スカイカップトーナメント | 松島公園野球場 | 京阪サンダース | 23-0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-11 | 水 | 関西WBC | 大阪城公園 | TDB | 29-0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-27 | 水 | スカイカップ6回裏100分 | 尼崎ベイコム | KWL | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-14 | 木 | 関西WBC | 十三公園 7回裏打ち切り | King Bee | 8-5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-13 | 水 | オープン戦 | 十三公園 6回表打ち切り | JAWS | 11-5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-23 | 水 | スカイカップ | 古曽部防災公園 | オールゴメンズ | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-02 | 水 | スカイカップ | 大阪城公園(公式戦は7回まで) | Rスティックス | 15-0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-12 | 水 | スカイカップ | 服部緑地A | 新大阪JANK | 4-15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-05 | 水 | スカイカップ | 服部緑地A 雨天 | セラーズ | 33-1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
2023-06-21 | 水 | オープン戦 | ほっともっと神戸 | ブラックキャッツ | 6-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-14 | 水 | スカイカップ | 茨木島3号 | ダーリンズ | 4-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-05-10 | 水 | スカイカップ | 尼崎橘 | 上方ホンキッキーズ | 11-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2023-03-15 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎橘公園 | ダーリンズ | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-08 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎 橘公園 | キャリアシニア | 7-2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2023-03-01 | 水 | オープン戦 | 真田山公園 | ギガンテス | 12-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-01 | 水 | オープン戦 | 真田山公園 | KING BEE | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-15 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎小田南 | 関西バスターズ | 15-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-01 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎小田南 | 京都日産 | 6-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2023-01-18 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎橘 | シャンブルズ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-01-11 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎小田南 | 奈良ダイハツ | 16-0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-21 | 水 | 関西WBCリーグ 決勝 | 尼崎ベイコム | レスキュー | 23-0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-07 | 水 | 関西WBC 準決勝 | 服部緑地A | キャリアシニア | 11-6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-16 | 水 | KWBCトーナメント決勝? | 松島公園野球場 | ホンキッキーズ | 9-5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-12 | 水 | スカイカップ準決勝 | ?尼崎小田南 | Jスピリッツ | 7-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-07 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎 橘公園 | サンダース | 10-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-24 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎 橘公園 | ダーリンズ | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-10 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎 小田南 | ベアゲッツ | 2-17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-03 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎小田南 | チームカミタケ | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-27 | 水 | スカイカップ | 尼崎小田南 | KWL | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-06 | 水 | トーナメント | 松島公園野球場 | 日産京都 | 6-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-06 | 水 | オープン戦 | 松島公園野球場 | ホンキッキーズ | 11-0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-08 | 水 | オープン戦 | 松島公園 | 京阪サンダース | 11-2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-25 | 水 | 関西WBC | 服部緑地B | 豊中レスキュー | 8-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-11 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎小田南 | Jスピリッツ | 7-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-06 | 水 | スカイカップ水曜 | 京阪サンダース | 13-1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2022-03-30 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎 小田南100分 | 関西バスターズ | 8-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-16 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎 小田南 | KWL | 2-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-02 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎 橘公園 | サンダース | 20-1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-16 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地A | Jスピリッツ | 9-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-16 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地A | Jスピリッツ | 12-6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-02 | 水 | 関西WBC 決勝 | 大阪信用金庫スタジアム | インストールズ | 21-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-02-02 | 水 | KWBCトーナメント決勝 | 大阪信用金庫スタジアム | ダーリンズ | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-01-19 | 水 | フレンドカップ 決勝 | 大阪信用金庫スタジアム | KWL | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-22 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎 小田南 | Jスピリッツ | 3-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-24 | 水 | オープン戦 | 松島公園 | 上方ホンキッキーズ | 5-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-10 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎 小田南 | インストールズ | 11-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2021-11-10 | 水 | KWBCトーナメント 準決勝 | 尼崎 小田南 | ゴーメンズ | 18-3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-27 | 水 | 関西WBC | 服部緑地A | ダーリンズ | 15-0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-27 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地B | ドラゴンズ | 11-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-13 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地A | スカイ | 7-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-10-13 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地A | キャリアシニア | 6-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-06 | 水 | KWBCトーナメント 2回戦 | 尼崎 小田南 | キャプテンファット | 3-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-06 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 尼崎 橘公園 | オールゴメンズ | 7-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-29 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 服部緑地A | ボンバーズ | 15-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-22 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 尼崎 小田南 | HMG | 9-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-22 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎 小田南 | KWL | 11-2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2021-09-15 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎 小田南 | サンダース | 14-0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-01 | 水 | 関西WBC | 服部緑地A | アンビリーバブルズ | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-04 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎 橘公園 | Jスピリッツ | 5-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-09 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 尼崎 橘公園 | サンダーズ | 6-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-26 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 尼崎 橘公園 | KWL | 6-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-12 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎 橘公園 | ダーリンズ | 4-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2021-04-21 | 水 | 関西WBC | 十三公園 | キャプテンファット | 16-3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2021-03-31 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地B | オールゴメンズ | 6-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2020-12-09 | 水 | オープン戦 | 吹田 中の島B | アンビリーバブルズ | 7-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2020-11-18 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地B | 豊中レスキュー | 5-3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-11-11 | 水 | オープン戦 | 十三公園 | チームカミタケ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-10-14 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎 橘公園 | スカイ | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-16 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 十三公園 | セラーズ | 17-1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-22 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 十三公園 | HMG | 10-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2020-06-24 | 水 | 大阪ウェンズデーリーグ (仮) | 十三公園 | BEAMS | 10-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-06-17 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 甲子園浜野球場 | ボンバーズ | 15-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
295 | 265 | 121 | 126 | 105 | 25 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |