1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22 | 水 | 関西WBC | 服部緑地A | キャリアシニア | 6-2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
2024-05-18 | 土 | 関西WBC | 真田山公園 | 上方ホンキッキーズ | 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-05-08 | 水 | オープン戦 | 松島公園 | Raresticks | 10-3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | S | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
2024-03-13 | 水 | 関西WBC | 十三公園 | レスキュー | 9-13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 12 | 4 | ||
2024-02-28 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎ベイコム 100分 | 新大阪JUNK | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-08 | 木 | オープン戦 | 松島公園 | サンダース | 12-1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
2024-01-31 | 水 | スカイカップ決勝トーナメント | 松島公園野球場 | 上方ホンキッキーズ | 11-4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2024-01-25 | 木 | オープン戦 | 尼崎ベイコム | ダーリンズ | 6-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
2024-01-17 | 水 | スカイカップ決勝トーナメント | 尼崎ベイコム | 新大阪JUNK | 10-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-12-20 | 水 | 関西WBC覇者決定戦 | ほっともっと神戸 | チームカミタケ | 9-3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||
2023-12-14 | 木 | スカイカップ決勝トーナメント | 尼崎ベイコム | ファイアーボーイズ | 8-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
2023-12-06 | 水 | オープン戦 | 桜ノ宮 | KING BEE | 10-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||
2023-12-06 | 水 | オープン戦 | 桜ノ宮 | 京阪サンダース | 5-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-22 | 水 | オープン戦 | 松島公園野球場 | オールゴメンズ | 7-1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||
2023-11-22 | 水 | スカイカップトーナメント | 松島公園野球場 | 京阪サンダース | 23-0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023-11-08 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地A | ギガンテス | 22-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
2023-11-01 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎橘公園 | KWL | 14-3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-25 | 水 | 関西WBC | 枚方東部スタジアム | チームカミタケ | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
2023-10-11 | 水 | 関西WBC | 大阪城公園 | TDB | 29-0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
2023-10-11 | 水 | オープン戦 | 大阪城公園 | 89ers | 8-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-04 | 水 | オープン戦 | 大阪城公園 | 上方ホンキッキーズ | 15-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023-09-27 | 水 | スカイカップ6回裏100分 | 尼崎ベイコム | KWL | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
2023-09-20 | 水 | スカイ | 真田山公園 | 京阪サンダース | 8-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2023-09-14 | 木 | 関西WBC | 十三公園 7回裏打ち切り | King Bee | 8-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | ||
2023-09-13 | 水 | オープン戦 | 十三公園 6回表打ち切り | JAWS | 11-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2023-08-30 | 水 | スカイカップ | 服部緑地A | インストールズ | 7-10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回2/3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
2023-08-30 | 水 | 大阪ウェンズデーリーグ | 服部緑地A | スカイ | 27-4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
2023-08-23 | 水 | スカイカップ | 古曽部防災公園 | オールゴメンズ | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | ||
2023-08-09 | 水 | スカイカップ | 堺市 さつきの公園 | ファイヤーBOYS | 9-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
2023-07-26 | 水 | スカイカップ | 服部緑地A | 京阪サンダース | 6-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||
2023-07-19 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地A | ワイルドキャッツ | 6-2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回2/3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | ||
2023-07-19 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地A | ワイルドキャッツ | 7-10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-12 | 水 | スカイカップ | 服部緑地A | 新大阪JANK | 4-15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 10 | 5 | ||
2023-07-05 | 水 | スカイカップ | 服部緑地A 雨天 | セラーズ | 33-1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2023-06-28 | 水 | オープン戦 | ほっともっと神戸 | KWL | 9-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3回0/3 | S | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
2023-06-21 | 水 | オープン戦 | ほっともっと神戸 | ブラックキャッツ | 6-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | ||
2023-06-14 | 水 | スカイカップ | 茨木島3号 | ダーリンズ | 4-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
2023-06-07 | 水 | 大阪ウェンズデーリーグ | 十三公園 | KING BEE | 6-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | ||
2023-05-24 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地A | ワイルドキャッツ | 9-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | ||
2023-05-17 | 水 | 大阪ウェンズデーリーグ | 松島公園野球場 | BEAMS | 14-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | ||
2023-05-17 | 水 | 大阪ウェンズデーリーグ | 松島公園野球場 | 三菱自動車 | 17-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
2023-05-10 | 水 | スカイカップ | 尼崎橘 | 上方ホンキッキーズ | 11-7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | ||
2023-04-12 | 水 | オープン戦 | 大阪城公園 | 三日坊主 | 6-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-12 | 水 | スカイカップ | 大阪城公園 | スカイ | 10-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||
2023-04-05 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地A | 京都日産 | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||
2023-04-05 | 水 | スカイカップ | 服部緑地A | アーキエボルツ | 13-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
2023-03-29 | 水 | スカイカップ | 十三公園 | ギリーズ | 9-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||
2023-03-29 | 水 | スカイカップ | 十三公園 | ジョーカーズ | 9-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-22 | 水 | 関西WBC | 服部緑地B | 京阪サンダース | 6-7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7回1/3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||
2023-03-15 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎橘公園 | ダーリンズ | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2023-03-08 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎 橘公園 | キャリアシニア | 7-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||
2023-03-01 | 水 | オープン戦 | 真田山公園 | ギガンテス | 12-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-01 | 水 | オープン戦 | 真田山公園 | KING BEE | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||
2023-02-22 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地A | スカイ | 9-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||
2023-02-15 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎小田南 | 関西バスターズ | 15-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | S | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
2023-02-08 | 水 | オープン戦 | 大阪城公園 | 上方ホンキッキーズ | 7-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | ||
2023-02-01 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎小田南 | 京都日産 | 6-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
2023-01-18 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎橘 | シャンブルズ | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | ||
2023-01-11 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎小田南 | 奈良ダイハツ | 16-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||
2022-12-21 | 水 | 関西WBCリーグ 決勝 | 尼崎ベイコム | レスキュー | 23-0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
2022-12-07 | 水 | 関西WBC 準決勝 | 服部緑地A | キャリアシニア | 11-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
2022-12-07 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地A | セラーズ | 26-0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-16 | 水 | KWBCトーナメント決勝? | 松島公園野球場 | ホンキッキーズ | 9-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | ||
2022-11-09 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎ベイコム | シャンブルズ | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | ||
2022-11-02 | 水 | スカイカップ決勝? | 尼崎ベイコム | 神戸KWL | 12-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回1/3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
2022-10-26 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地A | ジョーカーズ | 16-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
2022-10-19 | 水 | オープン戦 | 十三公園 | サンダース | 13-8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-12 | 水 | スカイカップ準決勝 | ?尼崎小田南 | Jスピリッツ | 7-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | ||
2022-10-05 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎小田南 | 西日本三菱 | 7-1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||
2022-09-28 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地B | スカイ | 12-1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2022-09-21 | 水 | スカイカップ決勝T 1回戦 | ?尼崎橘公園 | スカイ | 6-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||
2022-09-07 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎 橘公園 | サンダース | 10-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||
2022-08-31 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地A | ジョーカーズ | 13-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-24 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎 橘公園 | ダーリンズ | 7-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2回0/3 | S | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
2022-08-17 | 水 | スカイカップ | 尼崎 小田南 | インストールズ | 13-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||
2022-08-10 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎 小田南 | ベアゲッツ | 2-17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||
2022-08-03 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎小田南 | チームカミタケ | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
2022-07-27 | 水 | スカイカップ | 尼崎小田南 | KWL | 1-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-13 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎小田南 | 関西バスターズ | 16-4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
2022-07-06 | 水 | トーナメント | 松島公園野球場 | 日産京都 | 6-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
2022-07-06 | 水 | オープン戦 | 松島公園野球場 | ホンキッキーズ | 11-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-29 | 水 | スカイカップ | さつきの公園 | ファイアーBOYS | 7-10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-15 | 水 | スカイカップ | 尼崎小田南 | 新大阪JS | 2-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||
2022-06-15 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎小田南 | 関西バスターズ | 5-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-15 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎小田南 | 関西バスターズ | 5-5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2022-06-08 | 水 | オープン戦 | 松島公園 | 京阪サンダース | 11-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-01 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎 橘公園 | キャプテンファット | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||
2022-05-25 | 水 | 関西WBC | 服部緑地B | 豊中レスキュー | 8-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
2022-05-18 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎 橘公園 | BEAMS | 10-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
2022-05-11 | 水 | 関西WBC | 尼崎小田南 | Jスピリッツ | 7-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2022-05-11 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎小田南 | Jスピリッツ | 12-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-04-20 | 水 | トーナメント1回戦 | 深北緑地 | ジョーカーズ | 11-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
2022-04-20 | 水 | 関西WBC | 深北緑地 | ダーリンズ | 4-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-04-13 | 水 | スカイカップ | 尼崎小田南 | ブラックス | 16-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6回0/3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||
2022-04-13 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎小田南 | ホンキッキーズ | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-06 | 水 | スカイカップ水曜 | 京阪サンダース | 13-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2022-03-30 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎 小田南100分 | 関西バスターズ | 8-4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3回0/3 | H | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
2022-03-23 | 水 | オープン戦 | 服部緑地A | 大経法科大 | 8-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
2022-03-16 | 水 | オープン戦 | 尼崎 小田南 | KWL | 2-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
2022-03-09 | 水 | 大橋杯(叔父・甥対決) | 豊中ローズ | ベアゲッツ | 8-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
566 | 432 | 139 | 97 | 154 | 76 | 480回0/3 | 73勝9敗 | 283 | 315 | 140 |