1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-09-15 | 水 | WBC2部 | 横浜薬大スタジアム | 横浜東野球倶楽部&ビクトリーズ | 6-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-08 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園 | 東京ライジングスターズ | 5-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-01 | 水 | WBC2部 | 町田市民 | 東誠カープ | 1-12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-04 | 水 | WBC2部 | つきみ野 | カニーズ | 5-12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-28 | 水 | WBC2部 | つきみ野 | エスポワール | 1-15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-14 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 世田谷公園 | GRADERIZE2nd | 2-34 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-09 | 金 | 環八リーグ | 西戸山公園 | 東中野パイオッツ | 2-13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-23 | 水 | WBC2部 | つきみ野 | クリエイターズB | 10-22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-16 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合 | AQバッファローズ | 10-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-02 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合 | アローンズ | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-12 | 水 | WBC2部 | 厚木市営 | Kings Man | 6-23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-21 | 水 | WBC2部 | 海老名 | 湘南バーニーズ | 2-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-14 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合 | 森丘リオレウス | 4-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-31 | 水 | WBC2部 | 相模台 | ホエールズ | 5-11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2020-11-18 | 水 | 厚木市営 | カニーズ | 14-7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-11 | 水 | 町田市民 | ショウゾウ連合 | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-11-04 | 水 | 厚木市営 | Kings Man | 5-13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-21 | 水 | 大蔵総合 | 森丘リオレウス | 15-10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-07 | 水 | WBC2部 | 横浜薬大スタジアム | 横浜東野球倶楽部&ビクトリーズ | 5-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-30 | 水 | 相模台 | カニーズ | 2-20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-09-16 | 水 | WBC2部 | つきみ野 | 東誠カープ | 5-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-02 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 砧公園A | エグゼ | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-26 | 水 | WBC2部 | 上瀬谷 | ホエールズ | 5-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-07-29 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 中野区立上高田A | NST | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-17 | 水 | WBC2部 | 厚木市営 | カニーズ | 10-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-03 | 水 | WBC2部 | サーティーフォー相模原 | 湘南バーニーズ | 10-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-18 | 水 | 藤沢葛原 | カニーズ | 16-15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-03-04 | 水 | 町田市民 | 東誠カープ | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-11-20 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 砧公園B | グーニーズ | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-13 | 水 | WBC2部 | 瀬谷本郷 | 陽光会 | 8-9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2019-10-30 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 西戸山公園 | 東中野パイオッツ | 5-14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-23 | 水 | WBC2部リーグ | 相模台 | カニーズ | 15-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2019-10-09 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 和田堀 | レッサーズ | 9-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-02 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合 | NST | 3-21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-11 | 水 | WBC2部 | 相模台 | ドリームス | 15-8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2019-07-24 | 水 | WBC2部 | つきみ野 | ベイス | 1-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-10 | 水 | 大蔵総合 | カニーズ | 7-16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-06-26 | 水 | 大蔵総合 | レッドパワーズ | 2-18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
2019-06-26 | 水 | 大蔵総合 | レッドパワーズ | 2-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-06-19 | 水 | WBC2部 | サーティーフォー相模原 | ホエールズ | 3-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-12 | 水 | WBC2部 | 相模台 | クリエイターズB | 5-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-29 | 水 | WBC2部 | つきみ野 | 横浜東野球倶楽部&ビクトリーズ゙ | 2-7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-22 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合 | 東京ライジングスターズ | 8-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-15 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合 | レッツ | 10-16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-24 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合 | ブルーソックス | 12-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-17 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合 | 叙々苑 | 0-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-27 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園B | アローンズ | 8-9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-03-20 | 水 | 厚木猿ヶ島 | カニーズ | 13-28 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
2019-02-27 | 水 | 大蔵総合 | レッドパワーズ | 0-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
2018-11-21 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 砧公園A | ブルーソックス | 20-5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2018-11-14 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 玉川野毛町 | グローバルけむり | 6-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-07 | 水 | つきみ野 | クリエイターズ | 3-25 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-10-31 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 砧公園A | 品川ナイン | 7-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
2018-10-24 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 玉川野毛町 | アローンズ | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-10 | 水 | WBC2部 | 相模台 | カニーズ | 7-8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2018-10-03 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園B | 東京ライジングスターズ | 8-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-09-19 | 水 | WBC2部 | サーティーフォー相模原 | ホエールズ | 5-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-08-29 | 水 | WBC2部 | つきみ野 | ベイス | 16-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-08-01 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 玉川野毛町公園 | NST | 5-12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-25 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 砧公園A | 叙々苑 | 0-32 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-04 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 世田谷公園B | レッツ | 4-12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-06-27 | 水 | WBC2部 | サーティーフォー相模原 | マスターズ | 8-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-05-16 | 水 | WBC2部 | つきみ野 | 横浜東野球倶楽部&ビクトリーズ | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-03-14 | 水 | 猿ケ島 | カニーズ | 12-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||
2018-03-07 | 水 | 相模台 | ノリオーズ | 3-9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-11-15 | 水 | アニマルデー | 相模台 | カニーズ | 10-12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
2017-11-01 | 水 | WBCプレーオフ | 横山 | モンチッチ | 1-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-10-18 | 水 | 大蔵総合 | NST | 2-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-10-04 | 水 | サーティーフォー相模原 | レッツ | 4-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-09-20 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 砧公園 | HONDA | 6-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-13 | 水 | 綾瀬第一 | ホエールズ | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-09-06 | 水 | 大蔵総合 | レッドパワーズ | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-08-30 | 水 | つきみ野 | クリエイターズ | 12-8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2017-08-23 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合 | NST | 3-23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-08-02 | 水 | WBC交流戦 | 相模台 | モンチッチ | 2-12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-07-26 | 水 | 相模台 | カニーズ | 15-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-07-12 | 水 | 相模台 | ショウゾウ | 4-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-07-05 | 水 | WBC | 相模台 | 小田急リゾーツ | 6-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-31 | 水 | WBC | 相模台 | クリエイターズ | 3-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-24 | 水 | WBC | 厚木猿ヶ島 | ニーズウォンツ | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-17 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合 | THG | 7-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-04-26 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合 | アローンズ | 3-11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-04-19 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 砧公園A | 叙々苑 | 4-9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-04-12 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合 | レッツ | 13-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-03-29 | 水 | WBC | 綾瀬光綾公園 | 横浜水曜ホエールズ | 6-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-03-15 | 水 | 厚木市営 | カニーズ | 10-7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2016-11-30 | 水 | 厚木市営 | カニーズ | 6-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-11-16 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合 | THG | 9-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-10-19 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 砧公園 | HONDA | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-04-13 | 水 | WBC | 相模台 | カニーズ | 7-9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-11-18 | 水 | 相模台 | 横浜スタイル | 5-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2015-10-21 | 水 | 綾瀬第一 | ホエールズ | 15-15 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-10-14 | 水 | WBC | 厚木市営 | モンチッチ | 1-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-10-07 | 水 | WBC | サーティーフォー相模原 | マスターズ | 7-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-09-16 | 水 | 練習試合 | 厚木市営 | カニーズ | 5-18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2015-07-29 | 水 | 座間市民 | ショウゾウ | 11-9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2015-07-15 | 水 | 綾瀬第一 | ホエールズ | 6-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2015-06-24 | 水 | 厚木市営 | カニーズ | 28-6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2015-06-17 | 水 | 藤沢女坂 | 湘南藤沢バーニーズ | 15-3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2015-06-10 | 水 | WBC | 相模台 | 小田急リゾーツ | 16-15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
317 | 257 | 56 | 36 | 43 | 25 | 5回1/3 | 1勝0敗 | 1 | 7 | 12 |