日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-20 | 日 | 市長杯 2回戦 全級 | 浪速公園球場 | ドウシシャインター | 特別敗戦 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-16 | 日 | 市長杯 1回戦 全級 | 浪速公園球場 | セブンクラブ | 11-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
2023-07-02 | 日 | 支部選手権 AB級 1回線 | 浪速公園球場 | スラッガーズ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-01-15 | 日 | 国体予選 準決勝AB級 | 浪速公園球場 | 大阪サイクロンズ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-18 | 日 | 国体予選 AB級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | スラッガーズ | 6-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-23 | 日 | 支部長旗 AB級 2回戦 | 桃谷公園球場 | 臥龍 | 4-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 2回戦 | 桃谷公園球場 | バターボールズ | 0-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
2022-03-13 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | 淺沼組スーパーシャインズ | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
2021-11-28 | 日 | 支部長旗 AB級 1回戦 | 桃谷公園球場 | 臥龍 | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-24 | 日 | 区民大会 準々決勝 AB級 | 桃谷公園球場 | ジョーダンズ | 特別敗戦 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | ||
2021-10-03 | 日 | 知事杯 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | 岸和田市役所 | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回1/3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
2021-09-05 | 日 | 区民大会 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | シャークスクラブ | 7-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | ||
2021-08-01 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | KC | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
2020-12-20 | 日 | 支部長旗 AB級 1回戦 | サクセス | 2-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
2020-10-18 | 日 | 区民大会 準々決勝 AB級 | 岸和田市役所 | 0-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-11 | 日 | 浪速公園球場 | サクセス | 12-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
2020-09-27 | 日 | 知事杯 AB級 1回戦 | 桃谷公園球場 | 臥龍 | 0-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||
2020-08-30 | 日 | 市長杯 準決勝 全級 | 浪速公園球場 | レッドオーシャン | 0-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-02 | 日 | 市長杯 準々決勝 全級 | 浪速公園球場 | ゴッドタン | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-04-05 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | モルモッツ | 11-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-22 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | ユニティー | 8-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||
2020-02-02 | 日 | 天皇賜杯 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | サクセス | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-12-08 | 日 | 国体予選 AB級 準々決勝 | 浪速公園球場 | 岸和田市役所前 | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-22 | 日 | 区民大会 AB級 2回戦 | サンスーシ | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
2019-07-21 | 日 | 区民大会 AB級 | 浪速公園球場 | OMIYA | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-02 | 日 | 支部選手権 準々決勝 AB級 | 浪速公園球場 | ベースボーラーズ | 2-12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||
2019-05-12 | 日 | 支部選手権 AB級 2回戦 | 舞洲第2運動場・西 | サクセス | 9-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019-03-24 | 日 | 国体予選 AB級 2回戦 | 舞洲第二運動場・西 | 岸和田市役所 | 0-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
2019-02-03 | 日 | 天皇賜杯 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | シャークスクラブ | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
2018-12-02 | 日 | 国体予選 AB級 1回戦 | 舞洲第2運動場・東 | ジョーダンズ | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2018-06-10 | 日 | 知事杯 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | ベースボーラーズ | 1-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2017-08-20 | 日 | 浪速区民大会 AB級 1回戦 | 北加賀屋球場 | KC(岸和田) | 特別敗戦 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6回0/3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||
2017-07-23 | 日 | 支部選手権 準々決勝 AB級 | 浪速公園球場 | バッカス | 1-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-06-18 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 3回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | サンスーシ | 7-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2017-05-28 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | ジョーダンズ | 6-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-21 | 日 | 支部選手権 AB級 1回戦 | 北加賀屋公園球場 | OMIYA | 4-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-04-23 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 1回戦 | 舞洲第2運動場・西 | シュバーン | 13-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2016-08-28 | 日 | 区民大会 AB級 2回戦 | 舞洲第2運動場・西 | 永和信用金庫 | 4-7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2016-05-03 | 火 | 市長杯 全級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | シャークスクラブ | 1-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
119 | 107 | 30 | 13 | 21 | 6 | 45回1/3 | 2勝2敗 | 26 | 41 | 31 |