1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-07-31 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | とんびいけ球場 | 赤坂フォアハンズ | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-24 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 座間市役所 | 9-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-19 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドバーニング | 9-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-29 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ピーチボーイズ | 9-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-08 | 土 | 等々力球場 | ジャパニーズ | 7-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-08 | 土 | 等々力球場 | ランナウェイズB | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-04-24 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | モスキート | 11-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-04-24 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | モスキート | 12-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
2021-03-06 | 土 | 総合運動場 | マリナーズ | 0-10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2021-02-27 | 土 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | Sieg | 10-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
2021-02-20 | 土 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | Tokyo Fight Money | 5-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-11-22 | 日 | ストロングカップ2020春/決勝トーナメント決勝(2部) | 大宮けんぽグラウンド | Samurai | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-14 | 土 | 三輪みどり山球場 | 湘南ドリームス | 8-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-07 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | KRB SATURN | 5-4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2020-10-31 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 世田谷区役所 | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2019-12-07 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 玉川野毛町公園 | 安信タイガース | 6-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-11-30 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 玉川野毛町公園 | 湾岸サムライズ | 8-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-09 | 土 | 羽根木公園 | 東京アーネストシャルズ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-10-05 | 土 | SCLR/チャンピオンズトーナメント1回戦 | 世田谷公園 | ハードライナーズ | 8-6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-28 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | Tokyo Fight Money | 4-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2019-09-21 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-08-31 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 玉川野毛町公園 | 湾岸サムライズ | 8-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-17 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 総合運動場 | Whitetails | 8-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-03 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 玉川野毛町公園 | ヒーローズ | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-07-27 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 総合運動場 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 2-5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
2019-07-20 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 井の頭恩賜公園 | 星涼 | 9-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-06-22 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/決勝トーナメント準決勝(2部) | 天王洲公園 | 東京ナチュラルズ | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-08 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 青霧 | 4-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2019-06-01 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | 南生田ダーマンズ | 8-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
2019-05-25 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドスター09 | 6-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2019-05-18 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/決勝トーナメント1回戦(2部) | 多摩川緑地野球場 | GENERAL | 12-0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2019-04-20 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 湾岸サムライズ | 16-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-13 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ラウンダーズ | 6-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2019-04-06 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | NYメッツ | 6-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2019-03-23 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドスター09 | 7-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-03-23 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 玉川野毛町公園 | エースハンターズ | 17-0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
2019-03-16 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | Peachboys | 6-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2019-03-09 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 東京アーネストシャルズ | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-03-02 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | マリナーズ(旧調布マリナーズ) | 6-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-12-15 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | DOOBIES | 9-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-12-08 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 多摩スポーツセンター | 住金物産 | 11-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-17 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | MKトライアンフ | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2018-11-03 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | とんびいけ球場 | 湾岸サムライズ | 1-9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-20 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-13 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | NOVIS | 9-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-06 | 土 | SCLR/チャンピオンズトーナメント1回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドスター09 | 4-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-09-29 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 北区中央公園 | BLUES | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-09-08 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 玉川野毛町公園 | 星涼 | 7-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2018-08-25 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | NEO UNIVERSE | 4-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2018-07-14 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 玉川野毛町公園 | エースハンターズ | 15-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-07 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | Peachboys | 4-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2018-06-30 | 土 | 調布基地跡地運動広場 | 調布マリナーズ | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2018-06-02 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 八潮北公園 | エースハンターズ | 13-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2018-04-28 | 土 | 八潮北公園 | ラウンダーズ | 6-9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-04-28 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 天王洲公園 | 東京ナチュラルズ | 14-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2018-03-31 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ドンマイ・ロックス | 4-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2018-03-10 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 学研野球部 | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2017-12-02 | 土 | SCLR/リバイバルトーナメント決勝 | 東綾瀬公園 | ダークス | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-11-25 | 土 | SCLR/リバイバルトーナメント準決勝 | 多摩スポーツセンター | 肉骨茶 | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-11-18 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | ハミングバーズ | 20-3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
2017-11-05 | 日 | GBN全国草野球大会/決勝トーナメント1回戦(2部) | 大田スタジアム | ROOTS | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2017-10-28 | 土 | SCLR/リバイバルトーナメント2回戦 | 多摩スポーツセンター | エースハンターズ | 12-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
2017-06-17 | 土 | とんびいけ球場 | 湾岸サムライズ | 10-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-04-22 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選トーナメント1回戦 | とんびいけ球場 | 関東マッスルズ | 11-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-03-04 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | getters | 1-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-11-12 | 土 | とんびいけ球場 | SKB Wolves | 11-4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
2016-08-27 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 桜川球場 | ドンマイ・ロックス | 4-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2016-07-30 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 羽根木公園 | KRB SATURN | 1-6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-07-30 | 土 | 羽根木公園 | アロハ | 6-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-07-17 | 日 | 草野球大会Victoria/予選リーグ(3部) | 世田谷公園 | Chuyans+ | 1-15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-05-01 | 日 | 草野球大会Victoria/予選リーグ(3部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 韋駄天 | 2-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-04-23 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 井の頭恩賜公園 | DOOBIES | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-04-09 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | scotties | 7-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2016-03-12 | 土 | SCLトーナメント1回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 学研野球部 | 0-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2015-11-28 | 土 | プライドジャパンカップ/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | ハードライナーズ | 5-8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-11-14 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ブレーブス | 2-15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-11-07 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | TWINS | 2-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-09-26 | 土 | SCLトーナメント準決勝 | 江戸川区球場 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 0-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-09-19 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント1回戦 | 世田谷公園 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 0-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-06-28 | 日 | GBN全国草野球大会/決勝トーナメント2回戦(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 博多ELEMENTS | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2015-06-13 | 土 | 神宮軟式野球場 | アマテラス | 8-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-05-17 | 日 | GBN全国草野球大会/決勝トーナメント1回戦(2部) | 世田谷公園 | 品川オリオールズ | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-04-11 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 世田谷公園 | SLASH | 12-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
2015-02-28 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 総合運動場 | プロパティーズ | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2015-02-21 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 総合運動場 | ハードライナーズ | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2014-12-20 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 光が丘公園 | 西東京ヤンキース | 10-2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2014-12-13 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 9-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2014-12-06 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント決勝 | 薬業健保総合運動場 | BLUES | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-11-29 | 土 | SCLトーナメント決勝 | 総合運動場 | NEC野球部 | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2014-11-22 | 土 | 江戸川区球場 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 5-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2014-11-15 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 肉骨茶 | 4-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2014-10-25 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 調布西町野球場 | 調布マリナーズ | 2-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-10-18 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント2回戦 | 砧公園 | モリソンズ | 4-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-10-11 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 三芳グランド | TWO-TWO-PITCH | 4-2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2014-10-04 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 羽根木公園 | NOVIS | 9-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-09-27 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 総合運動場 | DOOBIES | 4-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2014-09-20 | 土 | SCLトーナメント準決勝 | 世田谷公園 | ブラックバイキングス | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-08-23 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 舎人公園 | BY-KINGS | 6-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-08-02 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 2-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||
2014-08-02 | 土 | SCLトーナメント3回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
532 | 429 | 112 | 88 | 97 | 119 | 3回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 2 | 2 | 6 |