1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16 | 土 | J&Sフィールド | ピエールズ | 12-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2023-09-02 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | 東京アーネストシャルズ | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-09-02 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | 東京アーネストシャルズ | 2-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-08-12 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | マリナーズ | 14-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-08-12 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | マリナーズ | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-08-05 | 土 | 砧公園 | ジャンキーズB | 9-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-07-23 | 日 | 青山学院大学 相模原キャンパス | 青山学院教職員野球部 | 7-5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-06-10 | 土 | J&Sフィールド | Gold Selections | 6-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2023-02-18 | 土 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | さわやかSEASAA | 0-6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟特別大会決勝(3部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | 成瀬ホーネッツ | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-23 | 日 | 新横浜公園 | ANAフライヤーズ | 6-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2022-09-17 | 土 | 二子玉川区民運動施設 | ランナウェイズB | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2022-08-20 | 土 | KUSA1東京ドームトーナメント準決勝 | 東京ドーム | ホワイトブルズ | 5-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-30 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 冷奴 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-09 | 土 | 大田スタジアム | 東京アーネストシャルズ | 7-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-28 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | ハードライナーズ | 10-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-15 | 日 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 戦極-SENGOKU- | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-07 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | ハードライナーズ | 1-11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2022-05-07 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | 多摩スポーツセンター | ハードライナーズ | 8-12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-23 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | レッドスター09 | 4-8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2022-04-02 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | F6モンキーズ | 7-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-21 | 月 | 世田谷区連盟春季大会2回戦(3部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | TKアルマダ | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2022-03-13 | 日 | 二子球場 | ユトリジェネレーションズ | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-12-11 | 土 | 御幸球場 | マリナーズ | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-11-27 | 土 | 羽根木公園 | バンディエット | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-11-06 | 土 | 大田スタジアム | 東京アーネストシャルズ | 2-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-11-06 | 土 | 大田スタジアム | 東京アーネストシャルズ | 8-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-10-16 | 土 | ダイヤモンドベースボールチャレンジカップ3回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 森の中のケバブ | 2-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-09-25 | 土 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | スタンダーズ | 8-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-09-12 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟春季大会3回戦(3部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | Oissu | 7-9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-09-04 | 土 | 藤の台球場 | ジェイック野球倶楽部 | 2-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-09-04 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | 藤の台球場 | G-Pokers | 8-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-28 | 土 | ダイヤモンドベースボールチャレンジカップ2回戦 | 井の頭恩賜公園 | PIW bottles | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-07 | 土 | 町田市民球場 | T-spirits | 19-3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2021-07-24 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 座間市役所 | 9-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-04 | 日 | 八潮北公園 | 戦極-SENGOKU- | 2-6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
2021-06-26 | 土 | ダイヤモンドベースボールチャレンジカップ1回戦 | 上高田運動施設 | ミラクルレイダース | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-06-12 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 武蔵野レジェンズB.B.C | 6-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-22 | 土 | とんびいけ球場 | 神奈川ダイヤモンドウィングス | 2-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-04-24 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | モスキート | 11-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-04-24 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | モスキート | 12-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-03-20 | 土 | 調布基地跡地運動広場 | トラベラーズ | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-03-20 | 土 | 調布基地跡地運動広場 | トラベラーズ | 0-8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2021-02-27 | 土 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | Sieg | 10-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
2021-02-20 | 土 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | Tokyo Fight Money | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-14 | 土 | 三輪みどり山球場 | 湘南ドリームス | 8-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-09-26 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 登戸ミニオンズ | 1-6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-09-26 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 登戸ミニオンズ | 11-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-15 | 土 | 三輪みどり山球場 | ANESIS | 5-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-07-25 | 土 | ストロングカップ2020春/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | Elite | 4-8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2020-07-11 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | Peachboys | 6-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-06-20 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | とんびいけ球場 | ブルーサンダース | 7-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-28 | 土 | とんびいけ球場 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 7-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-03-21 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | ティンバース | 3-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-03-07 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ラウンダーズ | 4-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-29 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | 東京アーネストシャルズ | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-10-26 | 土 | SCLR/チャンピオンズトーナメント準決勝 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ドンマイ・ロックス | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-10-05 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | ハードライナーズ | 2-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-10-05 | 土 | SCLR/チャンピオンズトーナメント1回戦 | 世田谷公園 | ハードライナーズ | 8-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-28 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | Tokyo Fight Money | 4-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-09-21 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-08-31 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 玉川野毛町公園 | 湾岸サムライズ | 8-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2019-08-24 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | イーデヤンス | 4-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-08-03 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 玉川野毛町公園 | ヒーローズ | 6-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-20 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 井の頭恩賜公園 | 星涼 | 9-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2019-07-13 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | エースハンターズ | 15-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-22 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/決勝トーナメント準決勝(2部) | 天王洲公園 | 東京ナチュラルズ | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2019-05-18 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/決勝トーナメント1回戦(2部) | 多摩川緑地野球場 | GENERAL | 12-0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
2019-05-11 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 砧野球場 | 東横ライナーズ | 3-9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-20 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 湾岸サムライズ | 16-0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2019-03-23 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドスター09 | 7-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-23 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 玉川野毛町公園 | エースハンターズ | 17-0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
2019-03-16 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | Peachboys | 6-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2018-12-08 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 多摩スポーツセンター | 住金物産 | 11-0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-12-01 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-17 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | MKトライアンフ | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-10 | 土 | とんびいけ球場 | 青霧 | 3-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-10-20 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 5-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-06 | 土 | SCLR/チャンピオンズトーナメント1回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドスター09 | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-09-29 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 北区中央公園 | BLUES | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2018-09-08 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 玉川野毛町公園 | 星涼 | 7-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2018-08-25 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | NEO UNIVERSE | 4-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-08-18 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 赤塚公園 | 神楽坂ライツ | 11-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
2018-07-14 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 玉川野毛町公園 | エースハンターズ | 15-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2018-07-07 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | Peachboys | 4-20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2018-06-09 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ダークス | 3-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2018-06-02 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 八潮北公園 | エースハンターズ | 13-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2018-05-26 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | TGバンスターズ | 8-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2018-05-12 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 多摩スポーツセンター | ワイルドペンギンズ | 9-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2018-04-21 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 井の頭公園 | 星涼 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-04-14 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 南海ハーツ | 19-0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
2018-04-14 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ラウンダーズ | 2-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-03-31 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ドンマイ・ロックス | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-03-24 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 多摩スポーツセンター | 湾岸サムライズ | 21-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
2018-03-24 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 多摩スポーツセンター | 神楽坂ライツ | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2018-03-10 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 学研野球部 | 4-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2018-03-03 | 土 | 大沢総合グラウンド | ジャンキーズB | 5-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2017-12-09 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 学研野球部 | 8-7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-12-09 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ジャンキーズB | 4-5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
2017-11-25 | 土 | SCLR/リバイバルトーナメント準決勝 | 多摩スポーツセンター | 肉骨茶 | 5-4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
450 | 379 | 112 | 68 | 108 | 111 | 13回1/3 | 0勝2敗 | 10 | 9 | 18 |