日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-04-12 | 水 | 春季社会人ソフトボール大会 1回戦 | ふれあいスポーツランドD | サナス | 9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-27 | 土 | 練習試合 | ふれあいスポーツランドD | 鹿児島市水道局 | 18-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-07 | 日 | オールエイト杯 | 伊敷中央公園 | オールエイト | 16-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-07 | 日 | オールエイト杯 | 伊敷中央公園 | オールエイト | 5-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-24 | 日 | 練習試合 | 大峯公園A | チーム下花棚Z | 2-16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-09 | 土 | 秋季社会人ソフトボール大会 2回戦 | ふれあいスポーツランドC | 球集男児 | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-31 | 土 | 練習試合 | 祇園之洲公園 | K POWERS | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | ふれあいスポーツランドD | 新チーム | 4-10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-01 | 木 | 勤労者社会人ソフトボール大会 1回戦 | 祇園之洲公園 | 鹿児島市水道局 | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-26 | 土 | 練習試合 | 南栄公園 | K POWERS | 11-3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-29 | 土 | 練習試合 | ふれあいスポーツランドC | K•POWERS | 8-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 南栄公園 | スリーステップ | 20-7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-02 | 金 | 春季社会人ソフトボール大会 1回戦 | 大峯公園A | Jr.KNOCKERS | 3-34 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-27 | 土 | 練習試合 | ふれあいスポーツランドB | サーティーズ | 10-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-15 | 日 | 練習試合 | ふれあいスポーツランドA | 鹿児島市水道局 | 8-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-15 | 日 | 練習試合 | ふれあいスポーツランドA | 鹿児島市水道局 | 11-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-03 | 火 | クラス別選手権ソフトボール大会 1回戦 | 大峯公園A | チーム下花棚Z | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-31 | 土 | 練習試合 | 祇園之洲公園 | サーティーズ | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-23 | 金 | 勤労者ソフトボール大会 準々決勝 | ふれあいスポーツランドA | アリマコーポレーション | 0-8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-18 | 日 | 練習試合 | 大峯公園B | オールエイト | 4-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-03 | 土 | 勤労者ソフトボール大会 1回戦 | 南栄公園 | 加根又 | 8-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-26 | 土 | 練習試合 | 南栄公園 | 鹿児島市水道局 | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-04 | 金 | 秋季社会人ソフトボール大会 1回戦 | 大峯公園B | スラッガージャパン | 4-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-29 | 土 | 練習試合 | 祇園之洲公園 | サーティーズ | 8-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-12 | 水 | 社会人ソフトボール大会 3回戦 | 南栄公園 | チームLEGEND | 0-9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-11 | 火 | 社会人ソフトボール大会 2回戦 | ふれスポA | スリーステップ | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-29 | 水 | 練習試合 | 南栄公園 | 加根又 | 6-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-05-27 | 水 | 練習試合 | 南栄公園 | オールエイト | 11-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-01 | 火 | クラス別選手権1回戦 | ふれスポC | フューチャーズ | 15-16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-04 | 水 | 秋季社会人1回戦 | 祇園之洲公園 | 南日本新聞社 | 6-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-12 | 金 | 勤労者社会人2回戦 | 大峯公園A | 明興テクノス | 2-11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-08 | 月 | 勤労者社会人1回戦 | 祇園之洲 | MUGEN | 7-6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-17 | 月 | 南日本ナイター2回戦 | ふれスポA | 鮫島商事 | 1-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-12 | 日 | 三地区社会人1回戦 | 港中央公園 | 風 | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-06 | 土 | クラス別選手権1回戦 | 大峯A | MIC | 4-13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-09-04 | 火 | 秋季社会人2回戦 | ふれスポD | アウトロー | 1-12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-14 | 土 | 勤労者社会人2回戦 | ふれスポC | Wings池田自動車 | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-06-14 | 木 | 南日本ナイター2回戦 | 祇園之洲公園 | 白木建設SC | 3-11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-05-16 | 水 | 三地区社会人2回戦 | 南栄公園 | 松柏会グローリー | 13-12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-04-28 | 土 | 春季社会人決勝 | ふれスポD | 鹿児島徳洲会病院 | 2-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-04-26 | 木 | 春季社会人準決勝 | 大峯A | ROOKIES | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-04-16 | 月 | 春季社会人3回戦 | 大峯A | チーム下花棚Z | 10-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-04-02 | 月 | 春季社会人1回戦 | 大峯A | MUGEN | 10-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-10-26 | 木 | クラス別選手権 決勝 | ふれスポD | 闘魂クラブ | 0-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-10-24 | 火 | クラス別選手権 準決勝 | 大峯B | MUGEN | 7-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-10-19 | 木 | クラス別選手権 3回戦 | 南栄 | PRIDE | 12-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-10-13 | 金 | クラス別選手権 2回戦 | 祇園之洲 | 鹿児島市水道局 | 10-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-10-04 | 水 | クラス別選手権 1回戦 | 南栄 | チーム下花棚ZOB | 6-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-25 | 月 | 秋季社会人 準決勝 | 大峯B | スランプ | 3-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-23 | 土 | 秋季社会人 4回戦 | 大峯A | 明興テクノス | 6-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-14 | 木 | 秋季社会人 3回戦 | 祇園之洲 | 闘魂クラブ | 10-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-09 | 土 | 秋季社会人 2回戦 | ふれスポC | マリンズ | 13-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-01 | 金 | 秋季社会人 1回戦 | 祇園之洲 | ROOKIES | 9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-07-16 | 日 | 勤労者 2回戦 | 大峯B | チーム下花棚ZOB | 4-11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-07-05 | 水 | 勤労者 1回戦 | 大峯A | PRIDE | 6-4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-06-12 | 月 | 南日本ナイター 2回戦 | 祇園之洲 | シノハラ技研 | 1-11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-06-08 | 木 | 南日本ナイター 1回戦 | ふれスポC | サナス | 11-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-11 | 木 | 三地区 1回戦 | 祗園之洲 | 白木建設 | 2-12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-04-14 | 金 | 春季社会人 2回戦 | 大峯A | 徳洲会病院 | 1-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
118 | 102 | 33 | 24 | 17 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |