日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | 3-15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2024-05-04 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | 12-13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2024-04-20 | 土 | GBN | 小豆沢野球場A面 | RAYZ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-06 | 土 | GBN | 光が丘公園A面 | プロパティーズ | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-06 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園C面 | スパローズ | 6-10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2024-03-10 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ | 清瀬運動場 | 江古田ROCKETS | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-02 | 土 | NDL | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | WIENNERS | 9-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-24 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園D面 | 太陽ライジンズ | 13-8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-17 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北中央公園A面 | ディアハーツ | 9-1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2024-02-10 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | 平成@ゆとリート | 6-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-10 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | 大泉Sets | 10-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-03 | 土 | 練習試合 | 東台野球場A面 | Sparrows | 3-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-03 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | エフォーツ | 15-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-01-27 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北中央公園A面 | シルバーフォックス | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-01-20 | 土 | 練習試合 | 大泉中央公園 | ひばりパンダース | 13-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-12-16 | 土 | NDL | 城北中央公園B面 | ブラッシーズ | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-25 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園C面 | 鬼道衆 | 6-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-18 | 土 | NDL | 戸田橋緑地7面 | ビデオファイターズ | 21-5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-18 | 土 | 練習試合 | 戸田橋緑地7面 | ビデオファイターズ | 9-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-11 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北中央公園 | 錦糸町スナイパーズ | 6-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-05 | 日 | GBN決勝トーナメント | 二子玉川区民運動施設A面 | 青山ダイナマイツ | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-04 | 土 | 練習試合 | 和光アーバンアクア公園 | BRS | 12-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-14 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園D面 | フェニックス | 12-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-07 | 土 | NDL | 哲学堂公園 | 太陽ライジンズ | 6-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-30 | 土 | NDL | 小豆沢野球場A面 | 平成@ゆとリート | 6-8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-09-23 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | 光が丘Walkers | 7-3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2023-08-19 | 土 | GBN | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | 琉球システマ | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-08-05 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光ヶ丘公園B面 | 鬼道衆 | 7-10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-29 | 土 | GBN | 学田公園 | RAYZ | 0-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-24 | 土 | NDL | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | WINNERS | 7-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-17 | 土 | 練習試合 | 赤塚公園 | 湿原ゆとりっくスターズ | 19-14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-17 | 土 | NDL | 戸田橋緑地4面 | ビデオファイターズ | 9-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-10 | 土 | NDL | 平和の森公園 | 太陽ライジンズ | 12-6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-27 | 土 | GBN | 小金井公園野球場 | プロパティーズ | 6-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-20 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | キッドナッパーズ | 8-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-20 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | ビッグアプセット | 15-6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-22 | 土 | 練習試合 | 石神井公園B面 | グリフィンズ | 11-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-08 | 水 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | OTC野球部 | 7-10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-04 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | 湾岸サムライズ | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-01-28 | 土 | 練習試合 | 赤塚公園 | KOREANS | 7-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-01-21 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | ビッグアプセット | 8-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-01-14 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園B面 | 太陽ライジンズ | 10-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-17 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | スカーレット | 7-11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-17 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | OTC野球部 | 5-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-12 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区学田公園 | メトロスターズ | 15-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-15 | 土 | 練習試合 | 東台野球場A面 | スカーレット | 9-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-08 | 土 | GBN決勝トーナメント | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | Peachboys | 5-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-06 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北中央公園A面 | 平成@ゆとリート | 14-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-06 | 土 | NDL | 城北中央公園A面 | 平成@ゆとリート | 15-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-07-30 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | WINNERS | 12-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2022-07-23 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | 江古田野球倶楽部 | 12-6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-07-17 | 日 | スカイツリーグWS | 東京ドーム | マガジンズ | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-09 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A | シルバーフォックス | 2-13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-18 | 土 | NDL | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | 太陽ライジンズ | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-04-23 | 土 | GBN | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | スパローズ | 7-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-09 | 土 | GBN | 光が丘公園A面 | GENERAL | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-02 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園D面 | 東京イーグルス | 16-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-02 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園D面 | SCARLET | 7-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-19 | 土 | NDL | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | 平成@ゆとリート | 11-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2022-03-12 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | マーガリンズ | 4-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-12 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園D面 | 光が丘Walkers | 9-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-05 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園D面 | 六本木ハマーズ | 10-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-26 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | 東京スカイホークス | 4-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-02-26 | 土 | NDL | 北大泉野球場 | ブラシッーズ | 12-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-20 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 上高田運動施設B面 | スカイホークス | 8-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-13 | 土 | 練習試合 | 哲学堂公園A面 | 鬼道衆 | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-06 | 土 | スカイツリーグWS | 光が丘公園C面 | 東京シーガルズ | 5-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-31 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園D | 光が丘walkers | 16-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-10 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | ADK REDSTARS | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-26 | 土 | NDL | 石神井公園A面 | WINNERS | 10-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-05 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 石神井公園A面 | 東京シャイニングスターズ | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-08 | 土 | 練習試合 | 上高田運動施設A面 | 東京パイレーツ | 15-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-10 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 井の頭公園 | アザーズ | 14-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-03 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | 東京シャイニングスターズ | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-27 | 土 | NDL | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | Koreans | 8-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-03-20 | 土 | 練習試合 | 戸田橋緑地3面 | 光が丘Walkers | 13-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-20 | 土 | NDL | 戸田橋緑地3面 | WINNERS | 13-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-06 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 中野区哲学堂公園 | NOVIS | 5-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-27 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | 光が丘ウォーカーズ | 10-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-20 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | WINNERS | 8-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2021-02-06 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | グローリーズ | 12-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-30 | 土 | 練習試合 | 東台野球場B面 | ニューオッズ | 1-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-01-30 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | キルボーン | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-23 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | 天照大御神 | 6-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-16 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | ゴールドセレクション | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-09 | 土 | 練習試合 | 大泉中央公園 | 東京リトルバスターズ | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-12-26 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 中野区哲学堂公園 | 太陽ライジンズ | 8-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-12-19 | 土 | 練習試合 | 東台野球場A面 | WINNERS | 14-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-07 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 石神井公園B面 | 東京アクアホークス | 8-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-31 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | 落第者達 | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-29 | 土 | 練習試合 | 上高田野球場B面 | 太陽ライジンズ | 8-7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-22 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 大泉中央公園 | BsHummer | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
289 | 234 | 81 | 71 | 80 | 18 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |