日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 | 土 | GBN | 調布市西町野球場 | GENOUX | 4-4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-20 | 土 | GBN | 小豆沢野球場A面 | RAYZ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-16 | 土 | NDL | 城北中央公園 | ブラッシーズ | 7-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回2/3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||
2024-03-16 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北中央公園 | 新宿JAWS | 13-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-10 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ | 清瀬運動場 | 江古田ROCKETS | 7-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-09 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | Darkhorse | 1-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
2024-03-02 | 土 | NDL | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | WIENNERS | 9-0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-17 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北中央公園A面 | ディアハーツ | 9-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-10 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | 平成@ゆとリート | 6-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
2024-02-10 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | 大泉Sets | 10-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-03 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | エフォーツ | 15-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
2024-01-13 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | 江古田野球倶楽部 | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-01-13 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | リバティーズ | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-12-02 | 土 | 練習試合 | 赤塚公園 | バイツ | 13-8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2023-11-18 | 土 | NDL | 戸田橋緑地7面 | ビデオファイターズ | 21-5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-18 | 土 | 練習試合 | 戸田橋緑地7面 | ビデオファイターズ | 9-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||
2023-10-21 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | スーパーソニック | 7-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2023-09-30 | 土 | NDL | 小豆沢野球場A面 | 平成@ゆとリート | 6-8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
2023-09-02 | 土 | NDL | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | WINNERS | 9-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2023-08-19 | 土 | GBN | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | 琉球システマ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-12 | 土 | 練習試合 | 上高田運動施設B面 | 太陽ライジンズ | 5-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-12 | 土 | 練習試合 | 上高田運動施設B面 | 太陽ライジンズ | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-05 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光ヶ丘公園B面 | 鬼道衆 | 7-10 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-15 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園D面 | マーガリンズ | 4-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-08 | 土 | GBNノックアウトトーナメント | 夢の島野球場4面 | 中央マリナーズ | 4-7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-08 | 土 | 練習試合 | 夢の島野球場7面 | レッドスピリッツ | 6-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-06-24 | 土 | NDL | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | WINNERS | 7-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0回2/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
2023-06-17 | 土 | NDL | 戸田橋緑地4面 | ビデオファイターズ | 9-8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-10 | 土 | NDL | 平和の森公園 | 太陽ライジンズ | 12-6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-27 | 土 | GBN | 小金井公園野球場 | プロパティーズ | 6-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-20 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | キッドナッパーズ | 8-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-20 | 土 | GBN | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | キッドナッパーズ | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-20 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | ビッグアプセット | 15-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-29 | 土 | NDL | 羽根木公園B面 | ブラッシーズ | 6-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-02-18 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北中央公園 | 東京パイレーツ | 1-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-02-18 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北中央公園 | 江古田野球俱楽部 | 9-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||
2022-12-17 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | OTC野球部 | 5-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-11-26 | 土 | NDL | 東台A | WINNERS | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | ||
2022-11-19 | 土 | 練習試合 | 夢の島野球場 | 中央マリナーズ | 8-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-19 | 土 | GBN決勝トーナメント | 夢の島野球場 | 中央マリナーズ | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-12 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区学田公園 | メトロスターズ | 15-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2022-10-29 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | 鬼道衆 | 15-4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-08 | 土 | GBN決勝トーナメント | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | Peachboys | 5-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-17 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北中央公園B面 | IWS | 11-3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-17 | 土 | NDL | 城北中央公園B面 | ブラッシーズ | 5-11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-03 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園B面 | パイプライナー | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-03 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園B面 | パイプライナー | 9-10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-27 | 土 | GBN | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | ミラクルレイダース | 3-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-20 | 土 | 練習試合 | 石神井公園A面 | マッスラーズ | 12-3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-08-06 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北中央公園A面 | 平成@ゆとリート | 14-5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-08-06 | 土 | NDL | 城北中央公園A面 | 平成@ゆとリート | 15-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-07-30 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | WINNERS | 12-6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||
2022-07-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | Trigger | 2-9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-02 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園D面 | 鬼道衆 | 8-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-25 | 土 | 練習試合 | 浮間公園 | レイズ | 2-19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||
2022-06-18 | 土 | NDL | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | 太陽ライジンズ | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | H | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
2022-05-28 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | グリフィンズ | 15-4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-28 | 土 | GBN | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | エクソダス | 7-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-05-07 | 土 | NDL | 東台野球場A面 | WINNERS | 8-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2022-04-23 | 土 | GBN | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | スパローズ | 7-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-04-02 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園D面 | 東京イーグルス | 16-0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
2022-04-02 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園D面 | SCARLET | 7-0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-19 | 土 | NDL | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | 平成@ゆとリート | 11-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
210 | 166 | 51 | 39 | 57 | 19 | 35回1/3 | 2勝2敗 | 29 | 32 | 40 |