1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28 | 日 | Fリーグ | 本牧市民公園野球場 | レッドロケッツ | 4-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-28 | 日 | 新杉田公園野球場 | EDEN | 4-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-04-21 | 日 | 長浜公園野球場 | 横須賀DDT | 4-18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-03-31 | 日 | 中田中央公園野球場 | ガターズ | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-03-31 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | Handsome | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-24 | 日 | 富岡西公園野球場 | 横浜ブルーオーシャンズ | 3-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-03-23 | 土 | マスターズ横浜市大会 | 長坂谷公園野球場 | 横浜バイキングス | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-10 | 日 | Fリーグ(2023年度分) | 辻堂南部公園野球場 | SKライナーズ | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-18 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園野球場7号面 | スティンガーズ | 5-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-02-18 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園野球場5号面 | スティンガーズ | 11-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-02-04 | 日 | 綾瀬市ノーブルスタジアム | 神風 | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2024-01-28 | 日 | 小田公園野球場 | バファローズ | 3-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-01-07 | 日 | 多摩川緑地野球場14号面 | スティンガーズ | 11-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-01-07 | 日 | 多摩川緑地野球場14号面 | スティンガーズ | 8-15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2024-01-07 | 日 | 多摩川緑地野球場14号面 | スティンガーズ | 7-12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2024-01-07 | 日 | 多摩川緑地野球場14号面 | スティンガーズ | 6-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023-12-17 | 日 | 鹿沼公園野球場 | 神風 | 4-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-12-10 | 日 | 新杉田公園野球場 | レッドロケッツ | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-12-10 | 日 | 大神スポーツ広場野球場H面 | KATSUUN | 0-14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-12-03 | 日 | 岸根公園野球場 | フジシステム野球部 | 9-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-19 | 日 | 入船公園野球場 | SKB Wolves | 9-7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023-11-19 | 日 | 中瀬第二球場 | J-jokers | 1-18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-12 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 横浜旭ベースボールクラブグラウンド | 横浜ウィナーシニア | 1-5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-11-05 | 日 | 衣笠公園野球場 | 横須賀DDT | 7-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-10-29 | 日 | Fリーグ | 長浜公園野球場 | レッドロケッツ | 10-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-10-22 | 日 | 岡野公園野球場 | サンデーサイレンス | 9-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2023-10-22 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | デスペラーズ | 8-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-25 | 月 | 新横浜公園野球場 | EDEN | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-09-24 | 日 | Fリーグ | 中田中央公園野球場 | ボンバイエ | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-09-17 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園野球場2号面 | フォルテ | 6-16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-09-17 | 日 | Fリーグ | 本牧市民公園野球場 | レッドロケッツ | 8-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-10 | 日 | Fリーグ | 日野中央公園野球場 | オーバーリミッツ | 9-15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-03 | 日 | 大神スポーツ広場野球場F面 | シーサイド | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-09-03 | 日 | 野津田公園野球場 | 東京ロックス | 0-18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-08-20 | 日 | 深堀中央公園野球場 | 相模連邦軍 | 13-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2023-07-30 | 日 | 多摩川緑地野球場3号面 | サンデーサイレンス | 9-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023-07-30 | 日 | 多摩川緑地北見方第一野球場 | バーニングス | 6-6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-07-16 | 日 | 長浜公園野球場 | スピリッツ | 2-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-06-25 | 日 | 新杉田公園野球場 | 横須賀DDT | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-06-25 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | ランマンズ | 13-12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-06-04 | 日 | 中田中央公園野球場 | 生駒棒球会 | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-21 | 日 | 入船公園野球場 | トーキングヘッズ | 6-10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023-04-30 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園野球場8号面 | ブリューウェーブ | 2-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-23 | 日 | 入船公園野球場 | FOREVER | 12-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2023-04-09 | 日 | 三輪みどり山球場 | 東京ロックス | 1-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-03-12 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園野球場16号面 | EDEN | 4-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-03-05 | 日 | 日本発条総合グラウンド | ViNAクラブ | 4-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-02-26 | 日 | 長浜公園野球場 | セイバーズ | 10-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-01-15 | 日 | 六郷橋緑地公園野球場4号面 | スティンガーズ | 2-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-01-15 | 日 | 六郷橋緑地公園野球場4号面 | スティンガーズ | 7-9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-01-15 | 日 | 六郷橋緑地公園野球場4号面 | スティンガーズ | 2-12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-01-15 | 日 | 六郷橋緑地公園野球場4号面 | スティンガーズ | 2-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-01-08 | 日 | 六郷橋緑地公園野球場4号面 | スティンガーズ | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-01-08 | 日 | 六郷橋緑地公園野球場4号面 | スティンガーズ | 2-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-12-25 | 日 | 桜川公園野球場 | スティンガーズ | 0-12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-12-25 | 日 | 桜川公園野球場 | スティンガーズ | 8-4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2022-10-30 | 日 | 岡野公園野球場 | セイバーズ | 5-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-30 | 日 | 岡野公園野球場 | BBP | 2-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-16 | 日 | 辻堂南部公園野球場 | レッドロケッツ | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-16 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 中田中央公園野球場 | ビーノーティーズ | 16-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2022-10-09 | 日 | 錦糸公園野球場A面 | BBP | 5-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-09-04 | 日 | 中田中央公園野球場 | ViNAクラブ | 0-14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-09-04 | 日 | Fリーグ | 新杉田公園野球場 | オーバーリミッツ | 19-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-21 | 日 | 中田中央公園野球場 | SOLSTAR | 4-8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-08-21 | 日 | Fリーグ | 今川公園野球場 | SKライナーズ | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-08-07 | 日 | 金沢産業振興センター | 横浜ジエーネ | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-08-07 | 日 | 保土ヶ谷公園軟式野球場A面 | スマッシュブラザーズ | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-07-24 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | Handsome | 6-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-03 | 日 | Fリーグ | 岡野公園野球場 | セイバーズ | 8-14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-03 | 日 | 岡野公園野球場 | スティンガーズ | 5-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-06-26 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | デスペラーズ | 7-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-19 | 日 | 本牧市民公園野球場 | レッドロケッツ | 13-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2022-06-19 | 日 | 新横浜公園野球場 | サンデーサイレンス | 8-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-29 | 日 | 大師公園野球場 | ブレーブス | 2-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-01 | 日 | 六郷橋緑地野球場4号面 | スティンガーズ | 0-11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-01 | 日 | 六郷橋緑地野球場4号面 | スティンガーズ | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-01 | 日 | 六郷橋緑地野球場4号面 | スティンガーズ | 1-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-17 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 横浜リトルシニアグラウンド | MKタイガーモーター | 2-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-28 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 横浜リトルシニアグラウンド | ビャッコ | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-14 | 日 | 入船公園野球場 | サンデーサイレンス | 10-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2021-11-14 | 日 | 岡野公園野球場 | レッドロケッツ | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-11-07 | 日 | 長坂谷公園野球場 | 金沢クラブ | 2-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-10-31 | 日 | 藤沢八部球場 | 湘南マリーンズ | 4-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-10-24 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | デスペラーズ | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-26 | 日 | 金沢産業振興センター | 横浜ジエーネ | 5-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-09-26 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 横浜リトルシニアグラウンド | ビーノーティーズ | 8-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-12 | 日 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園野球場 | トップガン | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-08-29 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 中田中央公園野球場 | ランマンズ | 3-10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-08-22 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | NK親睦会 | 0-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-01 | 日 | 桜川公園野球場 | 六会アストロズ | 4-11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-08-01 | 日 | ガス橋緑地野球場6号面 | V-FLAG | 3-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-07-25 | 日 | 岡野公園野球場 | サンデーサイレンス | 5-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-07-25 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | 豪呑 | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-11 | 日 | 神明台野球場 | アストロ球団 | 6-11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-06-13 | 日 | 海老名市立大谷中学校グラウンド | YSC | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2021-05-16 | 日 | 池上新田公園野球場 | バファローズ | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-04-25 | 日 | 清水ヶ丘公園野球場 | LIBRE | 1-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-27 | 日 | 小田公園野球場 | スティンガーズ | 14-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-27 | 日 | 小田公園野球場 | スティンガーズ | 4-9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-12-20 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 中田中央公園野球場 | MKタイガーモーター | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
411 | 353 | 61 | 25 | 51 | 61 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |