1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-26 | 土 | 高松宮暘1部県央ブロック | 海老名運動公園野球場 | 大和代表 | 7-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||
2021-10-31 | 日 | 市内大会 | 海老名運動公園野球場 | ニコレッツ | 8-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-25 | 日 | 土沢野球場 | バッファローズ | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-09 | 日 | 市内大会 | 三川公園 | 海老名消防 | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | 南毛利スポーツセンター | 新磯MESH | 1-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | |||
2020-11-29 | 日 | 大神スポーツ広場A面 | AWEED | 6-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | S | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
2020-11-29 | 日 | 大神スポーツ広場A面 | ブルーシャークス | 0-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
2020-08-23 | 日 | 神奈川県知事杯争奪軟式野球大会2回戦 | 座間市民球場 | ビギナーズ | 4-12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | ||
2020-08-22 | 土 | 神奈川県知事杯争奪軟式野球大会1回戦 | 座間市民球場 | 川崎市役所 | 2-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
2020-08-16 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 海老名運動公園球場 | WINNERS | 3-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
2020-08-09 | 日 | 大神グラウンドD面 | セイミケミカル | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | H | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
2020-07-19 | 日 | 大神グラウンドG面 | ルーキーズ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
2020-07-19 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 海老名運動公園野球場 | ハリケーン | 10-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-12 | 日 | 小沢青少年グラウンド | 淵野辺エイムス | 7-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | |||
2020-06-28 | 日 | 天皇賜杯神奈川県予選2回戦 | 藤沢八部球場 | 逗子市消防本部 | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
2020-06-27 | 土 | 天皇賜杯神奈川県予選1回戦 | 藤沢八部球場 | JFE東日本京浜 | 14-7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-21 | 日 | 大神グラウンドH面 | 1or8 | 12-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | |||
2020-06-21 | 日 | 大神グラウンドH面 | ライナーズ | 5-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-03-22 | 日 | 大神グラウンドG面 | 茅ヶ崎セイミケミカル | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-03-22 | 日 | 大神グラウンドG面 | 町田パドレス | 15-8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||
2020-03-15 | 日 | 女坂スポーツ公園 | 相模ランバース | 1-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
2020-03-01 | 日 | 南毛利グラウンド | 北島 | 1-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |||
2020-02-09 | 日 | 川とのふれあい公園野球場 | 一世風靡 | 2-8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
2020-02-02 | 日 | 厚木野球場 | ストーンコールズ | 8-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2020-02-02 | 日 | 厚木野球場 | 相模原チキンガイズ | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-01-12 | 日 | 女坂スポーツ公園 | 藤沢スティンガー | 5-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
2019-12-15 | 日 | 川とのふれあい公園野球場 | SOLSTAR | 8-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-12-08 | 日 | 芹沢スポーツ公園 | SOLSTER | 13-1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2019-10-20 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 海老名運動公園野球場 | FLYSKY | 9-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-06 | 日 | 厚木野球場 | シューティングスターズ | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-09-29 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 海老名運動公園球場 | スタジアム | 2-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-09-22 | 日 | 南毛利グラウンド | NJPW | 3-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |||
2019-09-08 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 三川公園野球場 | ハリケーン | 11-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0回2/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2019-09-01 | 日 | 厚木野球場 | ピンポンパン | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
2019-08-25 | 日 | 平塚球場 | 浜見平オーキス | 5-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019-08-18 | 日 | 厚木野球場 | 相模原シャバリアンズ | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-08-11 | 日 | 中津1号公園野球場 | 風神 | 4-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-07-28 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 海老名運動公園野球場 | サンクチュアリー | 7-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-21 | 日 | 葛原スポーツ公園 | 小田原ブルーシャークス | 6-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||
2019-07-21 | 日 | 葛原スポーツ公園 | STARS | 7-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-06-23 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 三川公園 | FLYSKY | 2-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-02 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 海老名運動公園野球場 | SevenStars | 7-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-12 | 日 | 女坂野球場 | デビルボンズ | 8-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-05-05 | 日 | 葛原スポーツ公園 | ネイビーマスターズ | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-05-05 | 日 | 葛原スポーツ公園 | TAMANAWAI | 3-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | |||
2019-04-21 | 日 | 土沢野球場 | サプライズドンキーズ | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
2019-04-14 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 三川公園野球場 | 海老名市消防本部 | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-07 | 日 | 厚木野球場 | 大黒屋 | 12-11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1回1/3 | S | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
2019-04-07 | 日 | 猿ヶ島野球場 | DAINAMA | 8-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-03-31 | 日 | 女坂スポーツ公園 | 渋谷ブラックス | 12-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2019-01-27 | 日 | 大神グラウンドD面 | プレジール | 8-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
2019-01-27 | 日 | 大神グラウンドF面 | 藤沢スティンガー | 9-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-11-25 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 海老名運動公園 | FLYSKY | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | ||
2018-10-14 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 三川公園 | 海老名消防 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-07 | 日 | 大神グラウンドH面 | 一世風靡 | 5-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | H | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
2018-09-16 | 日 | 白球会 | 田端スポーツ公園第二 | サンクチュアリー | 12-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2018-09-16 | 日 | 白球会 | 田端スポーツ公園第二 | 湘南スターズ | 5-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
2018-09-09 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 三川公園 | サンクチュアリー | 8-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | H | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
2018-07-22 | 日 | 葛原スポーツ公園 | 小田原ブルーシャークス | 7-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2018-06-30 | 土 | 中津一号公園A面 | ルーキーズ | 6-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2018-06-03 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 海老名運動公園 | 球殿クラブ | 4-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
2018-05-20 | 日 | 中津1号公園A面 | Central | 2-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
2018-04-29 | 日 | 白球会 | 大神グラウンドG面 | バトラーズ | 7-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-04-22 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 三川公園 | 海老名消防 | 2-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
2018-03-31 | 土 | 国体県央ブロック予選 | 座間球場 | 相模原市役所 | 9-16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回1/3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
2018-03-18 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 三川公園 | K.O.B | 10-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2018-02-18 | 日 | 白球会 | 南毛利スポーツセンター | プレジール | 7-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
2017-12-17 | 日 | 市内大会決勝 | WINNERS | 0-10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||
2017-12-10 | 日 | 厚木球場 | ジャッカス | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2017-09-10 | 日 | 辻堂南部公園 | 湘南ファイターズ | 8-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | S | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
2017-08-27 | 日 | 少年の森 | 瀧川君の先輩のチーム | 5-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||
2017-08-20 | 日 | 白球会 | 女坂グラウンド | サンクチュアリー | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
2017-08-13 | 日 | 大神グラウンド | 流し満貫s | 6-4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
2017-07-02 | 日 | 白球会リーグ戦 | 田端第二 | サンクチュアリ | 9-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||
2017-06-04 | 日 | 海老名市内大会 | 海老名球場 | 球殿クラブ | 10-7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||
2017-05-28 | 日 | 白球会 | 玉川球場 | プレジール | 3-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
2016-11-13 | 日 | 海老名市秋季大会 | 海老名市運動公園野球場 | 海老名市役所 | 3-8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | ||
2016-11-06 | 日 | 海老名市秋季大会 | 海老名市運動公園野球場 | WINNERS | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2016-10-02 | 日 | 白球会 | 厚木球場 | バトラーズ | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-09-04 | 日 | 商工会 | 大和スタジアム | 三菱重工冷熱 | 9-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||
2016-07-31 | 日 | 中津1号公園B | ムッシュ&サンクチュアリ | 5-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1回1/3 | S | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2016-07-31 | 日 | 中津1号公園B | SurpriseDonkeys | 2-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2016-07-24 | 日 | つきみの球場 | 町田レッドタイガース | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||
2016-07-17 | 日 | 第一三共グラウンド | 小餘綾倶楽部 | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
2016-07-10 | 日 | 海老名市春季大会 3回戦 | 海老名球場 | ネイビーマスターズ | 7-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
2016-06-25 | 土 | 天皇賜杯神奈川県大会 1回戦 | 笛田球場 | 川崎信用金庫 | 1-7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 6 | 10 | 4 | ||
2016-06-19 | 日 | 海老名市春季大会 2回戦 | 海老名球場 | KOB | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8回0/3 | 12 | 5 | 2 | ||
2016-06-12 | 日 | 葛原球場 | シードルフ | 5-10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-06-05 | 日 | 平塚球場 | ベイナイン | 1-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2016-05-29 | 日 | 田代球場 | ムッシュBBC | 5-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |||
2016-05-22 | 日 | つきみ野球場 | 大野台アワーズ | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||
2016-05-14 | 土 | 国民体育大会神奈川2次予選 | サーティーフォー相模原球場 | 藤沢市役所 | 0-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2016-05-08 | 日 | 白球会 | 厚木球場 | サンクチュアリー | 5-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-05-01 | 日 | 田代運動公園 | ムッシュBBC | 8-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 11 | 7 | 3 | |||
2016-04-10 | 日 | 白球会 | 南毛利スポーツセンター | ムッシュBBC | 5-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
2016-04-02 | 土 | 国体県央ブロック予選 | 海老名球場 | (株)日本治具製作所(座間市代表) | 7-6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9回0/3 | 5 | 12 | 2 | ||
2016-03-27 | 日 | 海老名市春季大会 1回戦 | 海老名球場 | 海老名市役所 | 5-8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2016-03-13 | 日 | 白球会 | 田代運動公園 | 一世風靡 | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-03-06 | 日 | 白球会 | 大神グランド | WINNERS | 6-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
2016-02-21 | 日 | 白球会 | 田端第二球場 | 相模球友 | 3-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
347 | 281 | 72 | 53 | 54 | 15 | 310回0/3 | 24勝15敗 | 227 | 227 | 107 |