日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-03 | 日 | 春季大会1回戦 | 青少年広場B | 正雀エクスプレス | 1-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
2023-12-03 | 日 | 市長杯壮年決勝戦 | 青少年広場B | 岩崎電気 | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-19 | 日 | 市長杯壮年準決勝 | 青少年広場B | シニアジョーカーズ | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-11-12 | 日 | 体協杯壮年1回戦 | 淀川 鳥飼上1 | 歌磨呂 | 10-11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-11-05 | 日 | 体育協会杯1回戦 | 青少年広場B | ニプロ | 3-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-08 | 日 | 市長杯壮年第2試合 | 青少年広場B | 岩崎電気 | 0-14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | ||
2023-09-24 | 日 | 市長杯壮年第1試合 | 青少年広場B | ブラックベアーズ | 6-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-04 | 日 | 理事長旗壮年第2試合 | 青少年広場B | 大阪商運シニア | 11-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-05 | 日 | 春季大会1回戦 | 淀川 鳥飼上1 | 黒龍 | 0-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-11 | 日 | 体協杯壮年決勝戦 | 青少年広場B | シニアジョーカーズ | 2-11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 体協杯壮年2回戦 | 青少年広場B | 林田整骨院ブレーブス | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-09-25 | 日 | 体育協会杯1回戦 | 淀川 鳥飼上1 | HardEdge | 1-6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-28 | 日 | 市長杯壮年1回戦 | 青少年広場B | キャッツエネゲート | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-19 | 日 | 理事長旗壮年第2試合 | 青少年広場B | 歌磨呂 | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-22 | 日 | 理事長旗大会1回戦 | 淀川 鳥飼上1 | ブラックベアーズ | 4-8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-17 | 日 | 青少年広場A | サージングウェーブ | 1-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||
2022-03-06 | 日 | 春季大会1回戦 | 青少年広場B | Sirius | 3-6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-05 | 日 | 体協杯壮年決勝戦 | 青少年広場B | キャッツエネゲート | 2-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-28 | 日 | 体協杯壮年準決勝 | 青少年広場B | 歌磨呂 | 9-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-10 | 日 | 体協杯壮年1回戦 | 淀川 鳥飼上1 | サンダーブレーブス | 2-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-01 | 日 | 青少年広場B | 唐沢ベースボールクラブ | 7-18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |||
2021-03-14 | 日 | 春季大会1回戦 | 青少年広場B | チャンガラーズ | 0-10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
2020-11-22 | 日 | 青少年広場A | ドトールズ | 3-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-08 | 日 | 理事長壮年準決勝 | 青少年広場B | 大阪商運シニア | 11-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 牧田運動広場 | EFFORTS | 1-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
2020-10-04 | 日 | 理事長壮年1回戦 | 青少年広場B | サンダーブレーブス | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-27 | 日 | 理事長旗1回戦 | 淀川 鳥飼上1 | 鍛高譚 | 1-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-12 | 日 | 春季大会1回戦 | 青少年広場B | カネカ | 0-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-02 | 日 | 古曽部防災公園野球場 | エンペラー | 6-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
2019-12-01 | 日 | スポーツ広場 | 新成加工 | 14-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
2019-11-17 | 日 | スポーツ広場 | TONMA | 5-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | S | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
2019-09-22 | 日 | 体育協会杯2回戦 | 淀川 鳥飼上1 | JR東海レッドヤンキース | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-08 | 日 | 体協杯壮年2回戦 | スポーツ広場 | シニアジョーカーズ | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-01 | 日 | 体協杯壮年1回戦 | 青少年広場B | レッドフェニックス | 4-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-25 | 日 | スポーツ広場 | 淀川texans | 1-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
2019-04-14 | 日 | 理事長旗2回戦 | 青少年広場B | カジノ | 3-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-24 | 日 | ダイキン | 新成加工 | 8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-03-03 | 日 | 春季大会2回戦 | 青少年広場B | 歌麿呂 | 6-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2019-02-03 | 日 | 青少年広場B | ワイルドバッツ | 5-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-12-09 | 日 | 青少年広場A | 新成加工 | 11-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2018-11-11 | 日 | 体協杯壮年1回戦 | 青少年広場B | シニアジョーカーズ | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-14 | 日 | 夏季大会1回戦 | 青少年広場B | 歌磨呂 | 0-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
2018-08-26 | 日 | 理事長壮年2回戦 | 青少年広場B | 歌磨呂 | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-22 | 日 | 理事長壮年1回戦 | 青少年広場B | レッドフェニックス | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||
2018-06-10 | 日 | 市長杯1回戦 | 青少年広場B | ケイシン | 4-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-05-27 | 日 | ダイキン | 川本ジャイアンツ | 2-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2018-04-08 | 日 | 理事長旗1回戦 | 青少年広場B | レッドサンズ | 5-10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2018-03-04 | 日 | 春季大会1回戦 | 青少年広場B | ダイキン淀川 | 1-15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-12-10 | 日 | 壮年大会決勝戦 | 青少年広場B | シニアジョーカーズ | 0-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-12-03 | 日 | 体育協会杯2回戦 | 青少年広場B | BADMAN1985 | 0-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2017-10-01 | 日 | 壮年大会1回戦 | 青少年広場B | 大阪商運シニア | 10-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-24 | 日 | 夏季大会2回戦 | 青少年広場B | ツェッペリンズ | 0-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-03 | 日 | 夏季大会1回戦 | 淀川 鳥飼上1 | レッドサンズ | 12-10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
2017-06-25 | 日 | 理事長旗2回戦 | 青少年広場B | BADMAN | 0-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||
2017-05-14 | 日 | 理事長旗1回戦 | 青少年広場B | 大阪商運 | 12-11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
2017-05-07 | 日 | 青少年広場A | ジーク | 4-14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||
2017-04-23 | 日 | 北摂春季1回戦 | 大門公園野球場 | 吹田市 | 3-10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-03-19 | 日 | 春季大会1回戦 | 青少年広場B | 鍛高譚 | 0-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-02-19 | 日 | 南大樋運動広場 | 極 | 0-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
2016-12-11 | 日 | 壮年決勝戦 | 青少年広場B | 大阪商運シニア | 6-5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2016-10-30 | 日 | 体育協会杯1回戦 | 青少年広場B | 大阪商運 | 0-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0回2/3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
2016-10-02 | 日 | 夏季大会1回戦 | 青少年広場B | 鍛高譚 | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2016-08-28 | 日 | 青少年広場A | StrayCats | 1-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-06-26 | 日 | 三島大会壮年1回戦 | 牧田運動広場 | 茨木市 | 0-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-06-12 | 日 | 青少年広場B | 大阪LAGER | 4-13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2016-05-15 | 日 | 理事長旗1回戦 | 青少年広場B | ブラックベアーズ | 4-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2016-05-01 | 日 | 青少年広場B | モーニング息子ーズ | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-03-13 | 日 | 春季大会1回戦 | 青少年広場B | HardEdge | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-03-06 | 日 | 桃山台グラウンド | エイデペイ | 6-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-01-24 | 日 | ダイキン | フェニックス | 0-10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||
2015-12-06 | 日 | 青少年広場A | ケワーズ | 2-9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-11-29 | 日 | 青少年広場A | ワイルドスパークス | 10-8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2015-11-01 | 日 | 体育協会杯1回戦 | 青少年広場B | HardEdge | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2015-09-27 | 日 | 青少年広場A | StrayCats | 3-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-07-26 | 日 | 市長杯2回戦 | 青少年広場B | カネカ | 0-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-07-12 | 日 | 三島大会決勝戦 | 若園運動広場 | 茨木市 | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-07-12 | 日 | 三島大会2回戦 | 若園運動広場 | 高槻市 | 10-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2015-06-28 | 日 | 青少年広場B | 大阪商運 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-06-07 | 日 | 高槻城跡公園野球場 | ワイルドスパークス | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2015-05-10 | 日 | 淀川 鳥飼上3 | バカボンズ | 9-9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2015-02-15 | 日 | 春季大会1回戦 | 青少年広場B | BADMAN | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-12-07 | 日 | 体育協会杯3回戦 | 青少年広場B | 8823 | 3-5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-11-16 | 日 | 青少年広場A | バニーズ | 6-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
2014-10-19 | 日 | 体育協会杯1回戦 | 青少年広場B | チャンガラーズ | 14-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-10-05 | 日 | 青少年広場A | チームエンペラー | 9-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-08-31 | 日 | 淀川 鳥飼上3 | バットボーイズ | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-06-29 | 日 | 堤運動広場 | ZEEKS | 1-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2014-06-08 | 日 | 青少年広場B | シニアジョーカーズ | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2014-05-25 | 日 | 市長杯1回戦 | 青少年広場B | ツェッペリンズ | 0-3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-05-11 | 日 | 青少年広場A | 摂津ジョーカーズ | 0-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-04-13 | 日 | 春季大会2回戦 | 青少年広場B | カネカ | 4-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-02-16 | 日 | 青少年広場B | 茨木パラダイス | 0-10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-01-26 | 日 | 青少年広場A | 門真バッツ | 2-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
264 | 183 | 27 | 23 | 34 | 14 | 43回0/3 | 2勝6敗 | 14 | 71 | 56 |