1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-22 | 水 | 錦糸公園 | GRADE RISE2 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-20 | 月 | 和田堀B | ラグス | 6-11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-15 | 水 | 萩中公園 | ドミニカーナモンチッチ | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-10-25 | 水 | 善福寺 | デキシー | 4-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2023-09-13 | 水 | 世田谷公園A | 東中野パイオッツ | 9-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-06-19 | 月 | 松ノ木 | ラグス | 10-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-31 | 水 | 羽根木B | 東京ライジングスターズ | 10-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-05-24 | 水 | 世田谷公園A | Lets | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-17 | 水 | 羽根木B | 森丘リオレイス | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-19 | 水 | 大田スタジアム | GRADE RISE2 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-12 | 水 | 和田堀B | オークス | 5-10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-04-05 | 水 | 羽根木B | アチーバーズ | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-03-20 | 月 | 松ノ木 | ラグス | 13-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-12-05 | 月 | 松ノ木 | ラグス | 10-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-09-28 | 水 | 世田谷公園A | オークス | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-09-26 | 月 | 松ノ木 | RAGS | 1-12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-07-11 | 月 | 松ノ木 | RAGS | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2022-06-29 | 水 | 大田スタジアム | GREDE RISE 2nd | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-06-20 | 月 | 和田堀B | キッズ | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-25 | 水 | 羽根木A | アチーバース | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-18 | 水 | 羽根木B | LETS | 13-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-11 | 水 | 西戸山 | 東中野パイオッツ | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-27 | 水 | 羽根木A | リオレイス | 12-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-13 | 水 | 羽根木A | グーニーズ | 14-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-06 | 水 | 世田谷公園A | モンチッチ | 1-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-30 | 水 | 世田谷公園B | TRS | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-30 | 水 | 世田谷公園A | アキレス | 0-26 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-16 | 水 | JSフィールド | 一撃 | 0-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-09 | 水 | 善福寺 | デキシー | 5-6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-11-24 | 水 | 羽根木 | アチーバーズ | 8-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-11-10 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 世田谷公園 | レッサーズ | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-10 | 水 | 環八リーグ | ガーデンRISE | 8-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-08-25 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 世田谷公園 | バッファローズ | 7-7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-21 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園 | ライジングスターズ | 8-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-30 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園 | グーニーズ | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-30 | 水 | 羽根木 | アチーバーズ | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-06-23 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 西戸山グランド | パイオッツ | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-02 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合 | シルバースターズ | 1-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-12 | 水 | 練習試合 | 羽根木 | アチーバーズ | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-07 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園A面 | 森丘リオレウス | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-25 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園 | 東京ライジングスターズ | 9-11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-11 | 水 | クライマックストーナメント 三位決定戦 | 羽根木公園 | レッツ | 10-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-11 | 水 | クライマックストーナメント準決勝 | NST | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-09-05 | 木 | 練習試合 | 和田堀公園A面 | クライマックス | 10-10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-22 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園B面 | グローバルけむり | 2-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-22 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園B面 | 東中野パイオッツ | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-08 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 世田谷公園 | ブルーソックス | 17-5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-01 | 木 | 和田堀 | クライマックス | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-07-27 | 金 | 松ノ木 | スクラッチ | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-07-18 | 水 | 羽根木 | NST | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2018-07-13 | 金 | 松ノ木 | ラグス | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-07-04 | 水 | 羽根木 | アチーバーズ | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-06-25 | 月 | 松ノ木 | キッズ | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-06-22 | 金 | 松ノ木 | スクラッチ | 3-11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-06-06 | 水 | 善福寺 | デキシー | 6-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-30 | 水 | 羽根木 | ブルーソックス | 20-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-30 | 水 | 羽根木 | アチーバーズ | 8-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-23 | 水 | 和田堀 | レッサーズ | 19-3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-16 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 世田谷公園A面 | レッツ | 8-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-04-27 | 金 | 松ノ木 | スクラッチ | 3-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-03-29 | 木 | 和田堀公園 | クライマックス | 7-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2018-03-29 | 木 | 松ノ木 | デキシー | 7-14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-03-19 | 月 | 前回負けたキッズ | 松の木グランド | キッズ | 4-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2018-01-17 | 水 | 18年開幕ー | 善福寺公園 | デキシーキング | 0-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-12-18 | 月 | 寒い寒い一日 | 善福寺川緑地 | キッズ | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-12-06 | 水 | 俊介監督試合 | 善福寺川緑地 | デキシーキング | 5-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-11-29 | 水 | 関さん監督試合 | 羽根木公園 | アチーバーズ | 4-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-11-20 | 月 | マッキー監督試合 | 善福寺川緑地 | キッズ | 6-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-11-16 | 木 | げんちゃんチーム | 和田堀公園 | うぃんず | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-11-15 | 水 | 初M球試合 | 大蔵総合運動 | バケラッタ | 12-5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-10-18 | 水 | 環八リーグ | HONDA | 4-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-10-04 | 水 | 毎年負け越す10月 | 羽根木公園 | アチーバーズ | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-25 | 月 | 横塚バースデー | 和田堀公園A面 | キッズ | 6-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-20 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 善福寺緑地公園 | レッサーズ | 10-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-13 | 水 | 首位決戦? | 環八リーグ | 叙々苑 | 1-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-06-16 | 金 | またまたスクラッチ | 和田堀 | スクラッチ | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-15 | 月 | ダブル二試合目 | 松の木グランド | キッズ | 9-7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2017-05-15 | 月 | ダブル1試合目 | 松の木グランド | スクラッチ | 1-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-09 | 火 | ダブル 2試合目 | 松ノ木 | ビッグバレー | 11-7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-09 | 火 | 1試合目 | 松ノ木運動場 | ビッグバレー | 2-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-04-26 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合運動場 | シルバースターズ | 11-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-04-19 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園 | 東京ライジングスターズ | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-04-03 | 月 | 月に一度のスクラッチー | 善福寺川野球場 | スクラッチ | 2-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-03-29 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園B面 | レッツ | 15-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-03-22 | 水 | 一部チームー | 羽根木公園 | JBBーREX | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-03-16 | 木 | 久しぶりー | 松ノ木運動場 | クライマックス | 10-9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2017-02-22 | 水 | 初対戦 | 井の頭公園 | ウィンズ | 10-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2017-02-17 | 金 | 松ノ木運動場 | ギャンブラーズ | 10-9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-10-26 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合運動場 | ホンダ | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-10-19 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 二子玉川緑地B面 | LETS | 10-7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2016-10-12 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園A面 | jojoen | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-10-05 | 水 | 練習試合 | 松の木グランド | セキスイハイム | 2-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-09-28 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 二子玉川緑地 | シルバースターズ | 18-16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2016-09-14 | 水 | 水曜リーグ2部 | 大蔵総合運動場 | セキスイハイム | 4-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-09-12 | 月 | 練習試合 | 下高井戸運動場 | キッズ | 4-10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-09-07 | 水 | 水曜リーグ2部 首位決戦 | 羽根木公園 | NST | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-08-31 | 水 | 水曜リーグ2部 | 野毛公園 | 東京インパクト | 5-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-08-24 | 水 | 年の差20?( ゜д゜) | 善福寺川緑地公園 | 明大軟式野球OB | 0-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-07-25 | 月 | 夏休み前最後や〜 | 松ノ木運動場 | キッズ | 3-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-07-20 | 水 | 首都圏水曜リーグ2部 | 世田谷公園B面 | サカイマスターズ | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
384 | 313 | 44 | 32 | 46 | 15 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |