日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-15 | 水 | 萩中公園 | ドミニカーナモンチッチ | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-10-25 | 水 | 善福寺 | デキシー | 4-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023-05-31 | 水 | 羽根木B | 東京ライジングスターズ | 10-3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-17 | 水 | 羽根木B | 森丘リオレイス | 0-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-19 | 水 | 大田スタジアム | GRADE RISE2 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-12 | 水 | 和田堀B | オークス | 5-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-05 | 水 | 羽根木B | アチーバーズ | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-03-20 | 月 | 松ノ木 | ラグス | 13-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-07-11 | 月 | 松ノ木 | RAGS | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2022-06-29 | 水 | 大田スタジアム | GREDE RISE 2nd | 0-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-06-20 | 月 | 和田堀B | キッズ | 6-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-25 | 水 | 羽根木A | アチーバース | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-18 | 水 | 羽根木B | LETS | 13-3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-11 | 水 | 西戸山 | 東中野パイオッツ | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-27 | 水 | 羽根木A | リオレイス | 12-9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-13 | 水 | 羽根木A | グーニーズ | 14-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-06 | 水 | 世田谷公園A | モンチッチ | 1-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-30 | 水 | 世田谷公園A | アキレス | 0-26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-16 | 水 | JSフィールド | 一撃 | 0-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-09 | 水 | 善福寺 | デキシー | 5-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-07-21 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園 | ライジングスターズ | 8-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-23 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 西戸山グランド | パイオッツ | 1-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-07 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園A面 | 森丘リオレウス | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2021-03-03 | 水 | オープン戦開幕! | 和田堀公園野球場 | デキシーキング | 8-5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-06-10 | 水 | 自粛明け試合 | 羽根木 | アチーバーズ | 2-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-05 | 木 | 練習試合 | 和田堀公園A面 | クライマックス | 10-10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
2019-04-17 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園A面 | グーニーズ | 9-5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-17 | 水 | ダブル1試合目 | 羽根木公園A面 | アチーバーズ | 2-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-27 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園B面 | シルバースターズ | 9-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-03-13 | 水 | 決勝戦 | 羽根木公園 | LETS | 17-5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-13 | 水 | クライマックストーナメント 準決勝 | 羽根木公園A面 | NST | 12-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-18 | 水 | 羽根木 | NST | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-30 | 水 | 羽根木 | ブルーソックス | 20-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-30 | 水 | 羽根木 | アチーバーズ | 8-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2018-04-04 | 水 | 牧田監督試合 | 羽根木公園 | アチーバーズ | 6-11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-03-29 | 木 | 和田堀公園 | クライマックス | 7-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-03-29 | 木 | 松ノ木 | デキシー | 7-14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2018-03-16 | 金 | スクラッチ | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2017-11-29 | 水 | 関さん監督試合 | 羽根木公園 | アチーバーズ | 4-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-10-18 | 水 | 環八リーグ | HONDA | 4-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2017-10-04 | 水 | 毎年負け越す10月 | 羽根木公園 | アチーバーズ | 0-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-13 | 水 | 首位決戦? | 環八リーグ | 叙々苑 | 1-11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-06-07 | 水 | 新たな宿敵誕生!? | 羽根木球場 | アチーバーズ | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-31 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木球場 | NST | 2-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-04-26 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合運動場 | シルバースターズ | 11-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2017-04-19 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 羽根木公園 | 東京ライジングスターズ | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-02-17 | 金 | 松ノ木運動場 | ギャンブラーズ | 10-9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | S | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
2016-11-30 | 水 | 練習試合 | 善福寺川緑地 | デキシーキング | 7-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2回0/3 | H | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
2016-10-26 | 水 | 環八リーグ | 大蔵総合運動場 | ホンダ | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
143 | 115 | 48 | 46 | 31 | 11 | 6回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 1 | 3 | 7 |