日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 桜川公園野球場 | テンタティブス | 8-8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
2024-05-19 | 日 | 桜川公園野球場 | こざら | 14-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2024-05-19 | 日 | 桜川公園野球場 | ハチマン | 4-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-05-12 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社野球場D面 | 東洋ティターンズ | 13-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2024-05-05 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | A&C連合 | 12-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-05-05 | 日 | 諏訪球場 | こざら | 6-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-05-05 | 日 | 諏訪球場 | 農文協グリーンモンスターズ | 5-12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2024-04-28 | 日 | 北見方カップ | 北見方第1球場 | KBC | 5-10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-21 | 日 | 宇奈根第1球場 | 宮前パイレーツ | 9-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2024-03-31 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ハチマン | 18-23 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2024-03-24 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | 農文協グリーンモンスターズ | 19-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
2024-03-24 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ハチマン | 7-7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-03-17 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ハチマン | 11-5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2024-03-10 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 北見方第2球場 | Tokyo City Royals | 11-11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-10 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | アルバトロス | 10-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-03-10 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | 農文協グリーンモンスターズ | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-03-03 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 北見方第1球場 | スーパードルフィンズ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2024-02-11 | 日 | 諏訪球場 | 高田POPS | 12-8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2024-01-28 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | クライマックス | 0-13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-01-28 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ハチマン | 8-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2024-01-07 | 日 | ワッツアップトーナメント | 多摩川緑地野球場4号面 | アサヒ | 5-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2024-01-07 | 日 | ワッツアップトーナメント | 多摩川緑地野球場4号面 | KBC | 2-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-12-03 | 日 | 諏訪球場 | 千代ケ丘ブレイクス | 0-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-12-03 | 日 | 諏訪球場 | ハチマン | 5-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2023-11-19 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | 千代ケ丘ブレイクス | 14-8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-12 | 日 | 宇奈根第2球場 | エラーズ | 10-4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2023-11-05 | 日 | 二子第2球場 | エイティーズ | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-05 | 日 | 二子第1球場 | 千代ケ丘ブレイクス | 6-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
2023-10-29 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 北見方第1球場 | クラウズ | 12-7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-29 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 北見方第1球場 | ステイゴールド | 3-8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-22 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社野球場D面 | アルバトロス | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2023-10-01 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | テンタティブス | 7-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-10-01 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | スーパードルフィンズ | 14-10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2023-09-24 | 日 | 東綾瀬公園野球場B面 | Tokyo City Royals | 9-5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-09-17 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ドルバトロス | 7-9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2023-09-17 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 北見方第1球場 | スーパードルフィンズ | 8-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-10 | 日 | 多摩川緑地野球場3号面 | サンデーサイレンス | 6-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023-07-23 | 日 | 北見方第一 | カッターズ | 1-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-07-23 | 日 | 宇奈根第一球場 | 農文協グリーンモンスターズ | 10-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-07-16 | 日 | 北見方第一 | アルバトロス | 12-11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023-07-16 | 日 | 北見方第一 | アルバトロス | 7-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023-07-02 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 北見方第1球場 | Tokyo City Royals | 14-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2023-07-02 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | 農文協グリーンモンスターズ | 16-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023-06-25 | 日 | 北見方カップ | 諏訪球場 | ブラックモンチッチ | 0-24 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-25 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社C面 | ハチマン | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-05-28 | 日 | 北見方カップ | 諏訪球場 | ハチマン | 3-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-05-21 | 日 | 諏訪球場 | ハチマン | 17-5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-21 | 日 | Sachiリーグ | 諏訪球場 | 関東昇竜会 | 3-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-21 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社野球場D面 | ガンズ | 8-10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-04-23 | 日 | 北見方カップ | 北見方第1球場 | シャークス | 7-14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-23 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社D面 | 関東昇竜会 | 1-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-02 | 日 | 芝公園野球場A面 | クラウズ | 8-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-02-26 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ハチマン | 3-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-02-26 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ハチマン | 6-8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-01-29 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ハチマン | 2-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-01-29 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ハチマン | 6-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-01-22 | 日 | とんび池公園野球場 | 千代が丘ブレイクス | 6-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-01-08 | 日 | 御幸球場 | ハチマン | 8-12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2022-12-18 | 日 | 二子第一球場 | ハチマン | 5-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-12-11 | 日 | k2リーグ | 北見方第2球場 | アルバトロス | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-11 | 日 | k2リーグ | 北見方第2球場 | KBC | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-12-11 | 日 | 北見方第2球場 | 千代ヶ丘ブレイクス | 10-0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2022-12-04 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 二子第一球場 | スーパードルフィンズ | 2-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
2022-11-27 | 日 | k2リーグ | 北見方第2球場 | レッドゾーン | 6-11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-11-27 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ハチマン | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-11-27 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | 宮前パイレーツ | 6-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2022-11-20 | 日 | 二子第一球場 | ハチマン | 3-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2022-11-20 | 日 | 二子第一球場 | 千代ヶ丘ブレイクス | 7-8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-11-20 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社野球場D面 | パープルラビッツ | 4-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-11-13 | 日 | 北見方カップ | 北見方第1球場 | カッターズ | 15-3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2022-11-13 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | ハチマン | 0-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-11-06 | 日 | 二子第一球場 | 千代ヶ丘ブレイクス | 4-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-11-06 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社D面 | ガンズ | 10-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2022-10-16 | 日 | sachiリーグ | ガス橋緑地野球場7号面 | テンタティブス | 9-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 二子第一球場 | レッドゾーン | 4-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 二子第一球場 | ハチマン | 6-13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-09-11 | 日 | 北見方カップ | 北見方第1球場 | 狛江シャークス | 3-11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-09-11 | 日 | 宇奈根第1球場 | エイティーズ | 9-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2022-09-04 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 二子第一球場 | スーパードルフィンズ | 4-5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-21 | 日 | 宇奈根第1球場 | ハチマン | 25-15 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2022-08-14 | 日 | 石神井公園野球場B面 | タフマンズ | 4-10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-08-14 | 日 | 石神井公園野球場B面 | タフマンズ | 2-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-08-07 | 日 | 潮見野球場C面 | ガンズ | 2-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-07-24 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 石神井公園野球場A面 | Tokyo City Royals | 4-7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-07-03 | 日 | 石神井公園野球場A面 | タフマンズ | 6-6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-06-26 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公社野球場D面 | アルバトロス | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 北見方カップ | 北見方第1球場 | ロスガトス | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-06-05 | 日 | 二子第一球場 | ハチマン | 6-8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-29 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 墨田野球場B面 | スーパードルフィンズ | 5-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-15 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 東綾瀬公園野球場B面 | テンタティブス | 10-13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-05-08 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 宇奈根第1球場 | テンタティブス | 11-12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-08 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 宇奈根第2球場 | テンタティブス | 6-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-17 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 井の頭恩賜公園野球場 | スーパードルフィンズ | 11-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2022-04-03 | 日 | 光が丘公園野球場C面 | タフマンズ | 7-14 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | sachiリーグ | 舎人公園野球場1面 | テンタティブス | 8-12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-13 | 日 | 二子第一球場 | 厚木Allfuns | 7-8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2022-03-06 | 日 | 墨田野球場B面 | アルバトロス | 15-7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
2022-02-27 | 日 | Sachiリーグ | 多摩川緑地公社D面 | アリアース | 6-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-13 | 日 | 北見方第1球場 | 千代ヶ丘ブレイクス | 5-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-01-09 | 日 | ワッツアップワンデートーナメント | 多摩川緑地野球場8号面 | ホークス | 4-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
920 | 684 | 241 | 191 | 249 | 147 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |