1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14 | 日 | B1リーグ戦 | 松戸古ヶ崎E面 | メスカル | 12-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-19 | 日 | 松戸選手権大会(DA) | 松戸古ヶ崎C面 | 紙敷メッツ | 6-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-27 | 日 | B1リーグ戦! | 宝酒造グランド | フランキーズ | 14-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-30 | 日 | B1リーグ戦! | 宝酒造グランド | モンゴラーズ | 4-15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-06-26 | 月 | 松戸市春季大会(DA) | 古ヶ崎C面 | ポーツマスA | 1-10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-15 | 月 | 松戸春季大会(DA) | 古ヶ崎B面! | メスカル | 10-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1回1/3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 松戸夏季大会 | 松戸運動公園球場 | Crazys | 2-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-11-06 | 日 | B1リーグ戦 | 松戸古ヶ崎E面 | フランキーズ | 4-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-17 | 月 | 松戸夏季大会2部 | 松戸運動公園球場 | デジャヴ | 4-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-06 | 日 | Victoriaリーグ戦 | 印旛西部公園球場 | 千葉ボルテックス | 3-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
2020-08-30 | 日 | 冠杯争奪リーグ戦 | トヨタ勝又グランド | 梨泥坊主 | 5-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
2020-08-02 | 日 | 冠杯争奪リーグ戦! | トヨタ勝又グランド | ブラバス | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
2020-07-12 | 日 | Victoriaリーグ戦! | 湖北台公園球場 | 我孫子フラワーズ | 0-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2020-07-05 | 日 | Victoriaリーグ戦! | 湖北台公園球場 | hustler | 1-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
2020-03-22 | 日 | Victoriaリーグ戦! | 宝酒造グランド | 瑞江アライブ | 7-9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回2/3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
2020-03-15 | 日 | Victoriaリーグ戦! | 宝酒造グランド | 堀切ハーキュリーズ | 5-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019-10-27 | 日 | 冠杯争奪リーグ戦 | トヨタ勝又グランド | キングギドラ | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
2019-09-29 | 日 | 夏季リーグ戦 | 松戸運動公園球場 | セノー | 7-4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-15 | 日 | 冠杯争奪リーグ戦 | トヨタ勝又グランド | R&S | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-08 | 日 | 夏季リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎C面 | アボットジャパン | 2-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
2019-09-01 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | モンゴラーズ | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||
2019-09-01 | 日 | 夏季リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎C面 | キングギドラ | 1-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
2019-08-25 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎B面 | ジャガーズシニア | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||
2019-07-21 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | キングギドラ | 11-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回2/3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||
2019-06-23 | 日 | 冠杯争奪リーグ戦 | トヨタ勝又グランド | ベーブルース | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-09 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | ミュータント | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-02 | 日 | 冠杯争奪リーグ戦 | トヨタ勝又グランド | フォース | 8-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-12 | 日 | 春季大会 | 古ヶ崎B面 | ホーライズ | 1-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-28 | 日 | 冠杯争奪リーグ戦 | トヨタ勝又グランド | ブラバス | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-14 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | メスカル | 12-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-07 | 日 | 冠杯争奪リーグ戦 | トヨタ勝又グランド | ジェーズ | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-10 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | ルート6 | 6-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-03 | 日 | B1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | フランキーズ | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
2018-12-02 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 宝酒造グランド | 宝酒造 | 3-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-18 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎C面 | 吉野工業所シニア | 3-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
2018-11-11 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎C面 | RS | 2-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2018-11-04 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | モンゴラーズ | 8-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-04 | 日 | 冠杯争奪リーグ戦 | トヨタ勝又グランド | マイナーズ | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-28 | 日 | 夏季リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎B面 | セイコーインスツル | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2018-10-21 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎C面 | 日立化成シニア | 11-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-07 | 日 | 冠杯争奪リーグ戦 | トヨタ勝又グランド | ジェーズ | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-09-23 | 日 | 夏季リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎B面 | ホーライズ | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回1/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
2018-09-23 | 日 | 冠杯争奪リーグ戦 | トヨタ勝又グランド | パイオーツ | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
2018-09-09 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | フランキーズ | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-08-26 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 宝酒造グランド | ミュータント | 9-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回1/3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
2018-08-26 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎C面 | ジャガーズシニア | 10-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2018-08-19 | 日 | 冠杯争奪リーグ戦 | トヨタ勝又グランド | ボールボーイ | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-08-05 | 日 | 冠杯争奪リーグ戦 | トヨタ勝又グランド | ブラバス | 4-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-22 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎B面 | メスカルシニア | 8-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2018-07-22 | 日 | 松戸選手権 | 古ヶ崎B面 | キングギドラ | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
2018-07-08 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | メスカル | 14-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||
2018-05-13 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 宝酒造グランド | キングギドラ | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
2018-04-29 | 日 | 春季大会 | 古ヶ崎C面 | ブラックバイキングス | 1-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回2/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2018-04-22 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 宝酒造グランド | ポールイモットニー | 0-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||
2018-04-08 | 日 | 冠杯争奪リーグ戦 | トヨタ勝又グランド | フォース | 4-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
2018-04-01 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | ヤッタゼエラーズ | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | ||
2018-03-11 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 宝酒造グランド | パイオーツ | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-11-12 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎A面 | 日立化成シニア | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回1/3 | S | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
2017-11-05 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 | 宝酒造グランド | ジャガーズシニア | 4-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-11-05 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 | 宝酒造グランド | 吉野工業所シニア | 2-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
2017-10-08 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | フランキーズ | 11-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
2017-10-01 | 日 | 夏季リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎B面 | 松戸サンデーズ | 1-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-10-01 | 日 | 商工会議所大会 | 古ヶ崎B面 | 吉野工業所A | 1-3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回2/3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
2017-09-10 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | Jz | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | ||
2017-09-03 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 | 松戸公園球場 | RS | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-03 | 日 | 夏季リーグ戦 | 松戸公園球場 | セノー | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-08-27 | 日 | 夏季リーグ戦 | 松戸公園球場 | ドンペリキッズ | 4-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | ||
2017-08-27 | 日 | 松戸選手権 | 松戸公園球場 | アローズ | 1-10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回2/3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
2017-07-16 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎C面 | メスカルシニア | 17-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2017-07-02 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | ヤッタゼエラーズ | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-06-18 | 日 | 松戸市選手権 | 松戸公園球場 | ヤンキース | 4-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
2017-06-11 | 日 | 関東選抜ブロック予選 | 松戸公園球場 | 流山ファイターズ | 3-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
2017-05-28 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 松戸古ヶ崎E面 | ルート6 | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
2017-05-21 | 日 | 春季大会 | 松戸公園球場 | ブラックバイキングス | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
2017-04-30 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | メスカル | 8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2017-04-02 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | ミュータント | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
2017-03-19 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | モンゴラーズ | 7-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||
2017-03-05 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | キングギドラ | 3-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||
2016-12-04 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 優勝決定戦! | 松戸運動公園野球場 | 吉野工業所シニア | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-11-13 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 松戸古ヶ崎E面 | キングギドラ | 1-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-10-23 | 日 | 夏季リーグ決勝トーナメント | 松戸古ヶ崎C面 | ホーライズ | 7-9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2016-10-02 | 日 | 夏季リーグ戦 | 松戸古ヶ崎B面 | セノー | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-10-02 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 | 松戸古ヶ崎B面 | 日立化成シニア | 7-7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
2016-09-18 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 松戸古ヶ崎E面 | ルート6 | 3-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2016-09-04 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 | 松戸運動公園 | 吉野工業所シニア | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2016-08-21 | 日 | 夏季リーグ戦! | 古ヶ崎B面 | 下北沢タイガース | 15-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-08-07 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 松戸古ヶ崎E面 | ヤッタゼエラーズ | 15-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2016-07-31 | 日 | シニアリーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎C面 | ジャガーズ | 14-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2016-07-10 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 松戸古ヶ崎E面 | パイオーツ | 1-14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2016-07-03 | 日 | 松戸春季大会2回戦 | 松戸運動公園球場 | ファントムス | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-06-19 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 松戸古ヶ崎E面 | フランキーズ | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2016-06-05 | 日 | 松戸選手権1回戦 | 松戸古ヶ崎B面 | 小金原アトムズ | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
2016-05-22 | 日 | 松戸春季大会 | 松戸公園球場 | 小金原アトムズ | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-05-15 | 日 | 高松宮賜杯千葉県大会2回戦 | 芝山公園野球場 | 柏JA田中 | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-05-14 | 土 | 高松宮賜杯千葉県大会1回戦 | 茂原富士見公園野球場 | 茂原ナイペン | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4回1/3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
2016-05-08 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 松戸古ヶ崎C面 | ミュータント | 6-5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | ||
2016-04-03 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | モンゴラーズ | 2-6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-03-06 | 日 | B-1リーグ戦 | 古ヶ崎E面 | メスカル | 11-5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
2015-11-08 | 日 | 松戸選手権決勝戦 | 松戸運動公園 | セイコーインスツル | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2015-11-01 | 日 | 松戸市選手権準決勝 | 松戸運動公園 | INFINITY | 7-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
247 | 212 | 39 | 31 | 30 | 12 | 170回1/3 | 14勝16敗 | 64 | 135 | 108 |