日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05 | 日 | 鶴見区民秋季大会 準決勝 | 潮田球場 | スーパーソニックス | 4-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-18 | 月 | 鶴見区民大会 2回戦 | 入船公園野球場 | サスケライオッツ | 17-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-18 | 日 | 鶴見区民大会 初戦 | 入船公園野球場 | SCRUMS | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-29 | 土 | オープン戦 | 多摩川緑地 | 青鬼 | 4-7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-11 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 桜川球場 | パワーズ | 8-6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-03-05 | 日 | オープン戦 | 御幸球場 | オールラバーズ | 3-14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-26 | 日 | オープン戦 | 萩中球場 | あはちゃ505 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-03 | 土 | オープン戦 | 三ツ池球場 | WildCard | 5-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-19 | 土 | オープン戦 | 桜川球場 | FD | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-11-06 | 日 | オープン戦 | 大井ふ頭海浜公園野球場E面 | ラジカルズ | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-30 | 日 | オープン戦 | 三ツ池球場 | アパッチ | 4-12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 鶴見区民大会 二回戦 | 入船公園野球場 | WBウェーブス | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-17 | 土 | オープン戦 | 三ツ池球場 | 横浜ブルージェイズ | 2-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-10 | 土 | オープン戦 | 萩中球場 | ラジカルズ | 22-6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-10 | 土 | オープン戦 | 萩中球場 | ラジカルズ | 7-4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-03 | 土 | オープン戦 | 三ツ池球場 | 新羽ダイヤモンドダスト | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-20 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 等々力運動広場 | FD | 14-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-23 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 三ツ池球場 | パワーズ | 9-11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-02 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 小田球場 | FD | 14-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-18 | 土 | オープン戦 | 桜川球場 | 湘南ドリームス | 8-7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-04 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 三ツ池球場 | FD | 7-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-29 | 日 | オープン戦 | 三ツ池球場 | 松田組 | 5-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-21 | 土 | オープン戦 | 大師球場 | AVENGERS | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-05 | 木 | 鶴見区民大会 初戦 | 入船公園野球場 | つなキャッツ | 2-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-23 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 六郷2号面 | クローズ | 3-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-16 | 土 | オープン戦 | 三ツ池球場 | ゴールデン | 16-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-09 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 潮田球場 | パワーズ | 10-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-19 | 土 | オープン戦 | 三ツ池球場 | キャタピラーズ | 14-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-12 | 土 | オープン戦 | 萩中球場 | ラジカルズ | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-03-12 | 土 | リーグ開幕戦 | 小田球場 | パワーズ | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-28 | 日 | オープン戦(最終戦) | 三ツ池球場 | ゴールデン | 8-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
2021-11-20 | 土 | オープン戦 | 新横浜公園野球場 | Creepy Buts | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-07 | 日 | 区民大会秋季初戦 | 潮田球場 | ENEOS本社 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-31 | 日 | オープン戦 | 多摩川緑地5号面 | 川崎ビクトリーズ | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-30 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 六郷3号面 | パワーズ | 7-7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-23 | 土 | オープン戦 | 二子玉川区民運動施設B面 | ラジカルズ | 9-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-16 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 六郷3号面 | CROWS | 9-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-03 | 日 | 区民大会準決勝 | 三ツ池球場 | 横浜サンシャインズ | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-26 | 日 | 区民大会準々決勝 | 入船球場 | リガースティングス | 10-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-11 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 六郷3号面 | FD | 13-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-29 | 日 | 区民大会二回戦 | 三ツ池球場 | INDIANS | 6-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-28 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 三ツ池球場 | パワーズ | 8-6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-07 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 御幸球場 | FD | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-25 | 日 | 区民大会初戦 | 入船球場 | JFEブルーフレンズ | 11-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-18 | 日 | オープン戦 | 大師球場 | 大崎モータース | 10-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-26 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 六郷2号面 | CROWS | 6-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-26 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 六郷3号面 | FD | 9-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-12 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 御幸球場 | CROWS | 10-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-29 | 土 | オープン戦 | 三ッ池球場 | ゴールデン | 12-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-22 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 小田球場 | パワーズ | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-15 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 潮田球場 | パワーズ | 8-7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-17 | 土 | リーグ戦(開幕戦) | 六郷3号面 | CROWS | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-10 | 土 | オープン戦 | 桜川球場 | バファローズ | 8-5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-04 | 日 | オープン戦 | 萩中球場 | ブルーファイターズ | 9-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-27 | 土 | オープン戦 | サーティーフォー相模原球場 | オールスター | 5-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-27 | 土 | オープン戦 | 東調布球場 | ラジカルズ | 0-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-13 | 土 | オープン戦 | 御幸球場 | Eargers | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-23 | 土 | オープン戦 | 大師球場 | 横浜ブルージェイズ | 6-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-21 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 三ツ池球場 | FD | 10-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-14 | 土 | オープン戦 | 入船球場 | SKB Wolves | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-24 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 三ツ池球場 | パワーズ | 8-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-21 | 月 | オープン戦 | 清水ヶ丘公園野球場 | 葉山Mits | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-12 | 土 | オープン戦 | 六郷緑地3号面 | 青嵐ナインステイツ | 8-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-05 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 三ツ池球場 | パワーズ | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-29 | 土 | オープン戦 | 潮田球場 | シーブリーズ | 9-9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-22 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 入船球場 | パワーズ | 12-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-08 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 潮田球場 | FD | 15-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-02 | 日 | 区民大会二回戦 | 潮田球場 | INDIANS | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-01 | 土 | オープン戦 | 萩中球場 | ラジカルズ | 4-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-11 | 土 | オープン戦 | 大師球場 | ラジカルズ | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-27 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 池上新田球場 | コムレッツ | 6-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-21 | 日 | 鶴見区民大会初戦 | 入船球場 | Marché | 8-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-21 | 土 | 開幕戦 | 三ツ池球場 | FD | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-07 | 土 | 2020年初試合 | 駒沢公園軟式野球場 | ラジカルズ | 1-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-16 | 土 | オープン戦 | 金井公園野球場 | 横浜ブルースピリッツ | 8-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-10-05 | 土 | オープン戦 | 潮田球場 | 西長沢Larks | 0-22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-21 | 土 | 三ツ池球場 | パワーズ | 4-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-09-21 | 土 | 三ツ池球場 | パワーズ | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-08-10 | 土 | オープン戦 | 三ツ池球場 | 西長沢Larks | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-10 | 土 | 六郷緑地 | クロウズ | 4-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2019-07-20 | 土 | オープン戦 | 三ツ池球場 | キャタピラーズイースト | 10-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-25 | 土 | 三ツ池球場 | FD | 15-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-05-18 | 土 | オープン戦 | 入船球場 | ROUTE | 15-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-11 | 土 | 三ツ池球場 | FD | 1-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2019-05-11 | 土 | オープン戦 | 三ツ池球場 | 末吉中学校野球部 | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-20 | 土 | オープン戦 | 六郷緑地 | ハーデス | 8-6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-13 | 土 | 三ツ池球場 | ギャロップス | 19-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-04-13 | 土 | 三ツ池球場 | FD | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-03-23 | 土 | 六郷緑地 | コムレッツ | 11-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-03-09 | 土 | 小田球場 | コムレッツ | 7-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-09-08 | 土 | 池上新田球場 | コムレッツ | 3-7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-06-23 | 土 | 三ツ池球場 | パワーズ | 18-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-06-02 | 土 | 六郷緑地 | FD | 1-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-26 | 土 | 三ツ池球場 | FD | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-19 | 土 | 潮田球場 | パワーズ | 13-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-12 | 土 | 多摩川緑地 | コムレッツ | 9-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
294 | 209 | 49 | 55 | 51 | 5 | 1回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 2 |