日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-12-20 | 水 | 紅白戦 | 橘 | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-12-20 | 水 | 紅白戦 | 橘 | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-29 | 水 | 練習試合 | 猪名川 | チーム床田 | 4-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-29 | 水 | 練習試合 | 猪名川 | チーム床田 | 7-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-21 | 水 | 練習試合 | ほっともっと | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 2-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-21 | 水 | 練習試合 | ほっともっと | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 5-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-21 | 水 | 練習試合 | ほっともっと | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 6-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-05 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘球場 | 京阪サンダース | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-05 | 水 | 大阪WBC | 橘球場 | 京阪サンダース | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-31 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | オールスターズ | 6-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-31 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | オールスターズ | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-20 | 水 | サンダース | 9-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2022-07-20 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南球場 | サンダース | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-22 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 3-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-15 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | ショーバイズ | 3-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-15 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | ショーバイズ | 5-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-15 | 火 | 練習試合 | 京セラドーム | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 3-19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-02 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 専属 | 6-14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-02 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 専属 | 2-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-09 | 水 | 練習試合 | 大倉山 | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 1-13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-01-26 | 水 | 練習試合 | 深江浜 | 専属 | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-01-26 | 水 | 練習試合 | 深江浜 | 専属 | 8-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-01-13 | 木 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-15 | 水 | 紅白戦 | 小田南 | 11-10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-12-08 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | Jspirits | 6-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-28 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 小田南 | はらぺこニャンダース | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-02 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 専属 | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-02 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 専属 | 6-18 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-19 | 水 | 紅白戦 | 猪名川公園 | 8-9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-04-21 | 水 | 小田南球場 | 13-6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2021-04-14 | 水 | 練習試合 | ほっともっと | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 9-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-14 | 水 | 練習試合 | ほっともっと | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 0-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-24 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | HMG | 8-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-10 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | SELLERS | 10-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-10 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | SELLERS | 12-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-20 | 水 | 紅白戦 | 小田南 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-01-20 | 水 | 紅白戦 | 小田南 | 2-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-16 | 水 | 練習試合 | ほっともっと | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 4-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-12-09 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | SELLERS | 9-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-24 | 火 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 1-10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-24 | 火 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 1-20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-22 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | BRAVE | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-22 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | BRAVE | 11-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-10 | 水 | 練習試合 | G7スタジアム | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 0-9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-10 | 水 | 練習試合 | G7スタジアム | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 3-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-04 | 木 | 練習試合 | ほっともっと | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 9-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-04 | 木 | 水曜リーグ | ほっともっと | アンティークまねきねこキャッツ | 8-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-04-08 | 水 | 練習試合 | 歌島第一 | SELLERS | 13-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-04-08 | 水 | 練習試合 | 歌島第一 | SELLERS | 13-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-19 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | プラウデストレジデンス | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-19 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | プラウデストレジデンス | 5-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-05 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 専属 | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-01-15 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | ショーバイズ | 1-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-01-15 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | リアルズ | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-12-18 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 泉北 | 15-6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-12-18 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 泉北 | 5-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-12-11 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南球場 | ショーバイズ | 1-6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-09 | 水 | 練習試合 | 魚崎浜球場 | 兵庫スバル | 2-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-09 | 水 | 神戸水曜草野球リーグ10月度リーグ戦 | 魚崎浜球場 | 兵庫スバル | 3-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-10-02 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | SELLERS | 4-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-10-02 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | SELLERS | 21-4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-21 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 魚崎浜 | チーム住林 | 6-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-24 | 水 | 練習試合 | 魚崎浜 | Number9 | 1-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-24 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 魚崎浜 | Number9 | 5-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | BRAVE | 10-10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2019-07-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | BRAVE | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-19 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | BRAVE | 1-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-05 | 水 | 練習試合 | ほっともっと | TBC | 5-10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-05 | 水 | 練習試合 | ほっともっと | TBC | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-08 | 水 | 練習試合 | 甲子園浜球場 | BRAVE | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-06 | 水 | 練習試合 | ベイコム球場 | 泉北 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-06 | 水 | 練習試合 | ベイコム球場 | 泉北 | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-02-20 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | 神戸マツダ | 2-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-02-20 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | 神戸マツダ | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-02-13 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘球場 | BRAVE | 1-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-02-13 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘球場 | BRAVE | 4-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-01-16 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | リアルズ | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-01-09 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | 専属 | 6-12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-12-19 | 水 | 練習試合 | 舞洲 | 泉北 | 4-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-12-19 | 水 | 練習試合 | 舞洲 | 泉北 | 4-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-12-12 | 水 | 練習試合 | 橘 | 専属 | 2-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | 舞洲 | 泉北 | 16-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | 舞洲 | 泉北 | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-09-12 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 十三野球場 | 住友不動産販売 | 0-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-08-22 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | BRAVE | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-08-22 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | BRAVE | 5-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-18 | 水 | 水曜リーグ | 遠矢浜 | 姫路連合 | 8-9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-05-23 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 泉北 | 5-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-05-23 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 泉北 | 12-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2018-05-09 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 小田南 | SELLERS | 6-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-05-02 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | ショーバイズ | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-05-02 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 小田南 | ショーバイズ | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-04-18 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 大和ハウス | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-04-11 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 小田南 | ボンバーズ | 4-10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-03-14 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | ダーリンズ | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-03-14 | 水 | フレンドカップ | 小田南 | ダーリンズ | 2-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-02-28 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 専属 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-02-28 | 水 | 練習試合 | 小田南 | 専属 | 7-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-12-06 | 水 | 練習試合 | 深江浜 | 専属 | 7-14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-11-15 | 水 | 練習試合 | ベイコム | ボンバーズ | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
561 | 519 | 50 | 30 | 41 | 6 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |