1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-09-20 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 押上ストライクス | 7-8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-08-16 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第5節 | 潮見C面 | AIS | 3-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-24 | 月 | 夢の島8面 | 現役 | 14-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2019-09-29 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 月島A面 | 三井物産スチール | 4-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-21 | 日 | ビクトリアリーグ(4部)第1節 | 潮見C面 | ポニーキャニオン | 0-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-19 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | jheros | 4-9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2019-04-07 | 日 | 潮見A面 | ナインナイツ | 15-8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-11-25 | 日 | 篠崎公園B(鹿骨) | グリッチ | 10-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-11-04 | 日 | 潮見A面 | TOPGUN | 2-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-08-19 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 月島B面 | ポインターズ | 8-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-05-27 | 日 | 埼京リーグ夏の陣 1回戦 | 亀戸A面 | サンデーマリナーズ | 0-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-04-22 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | ヤングメン | 2-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-03-25 | 日 | 江戸川河川敷11面 | shakes | 13-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2017-12-10 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | ワイルドスピリッツ | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-07-30 | 日 | ビクトリアサマーカップ | 成田市中台野球場 | 津嶋倶楽部 | 4-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-06-04 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | SHARKS | 10-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2012-09-09 | 日 | 上井草 | ネッツ | 3-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2012-08-26 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ | D-club | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2012-08-12 | 日 | ストロング春 | 上井草 | RED SOX | 1-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-07-29 | 日 | ストロング春 | 亀戸A面 | マグナム | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2012-07-01 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ | 夢の島 | クロスロード | 1-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-06-24 | 日 | 中央区春3回戦 | 月島 | 三井物産スチール | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-06-03 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ | 夢の島 | BB Alliance | 13-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2012-05-13 | 日 | ストロング | 潮見 | 六いむインディアンス | 2-15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-05-13 | 日 | エアロック | 潮見 | 上石神井野球部 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2012-05-13 | 日 | 中央区春2回戦 | 月島 | ディープインパクト | 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2012-05-06 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ | 潮見 | 御滝フレンズ | 11-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2012-04-30 | 月 | 潮見 | TYC | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2012-04-30 | 月 | 潮見 | オーシャンズ | 14-7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
2012-04-22 | 日 | 夢の島 | 市川イングス | 8-3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2012-04-15 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ | 夢の島 | 水神 | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-03-25 | 日 | ストロング春 | 潮見 | トップガン | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-03-25 | 日 | 春日部 | VR | 11-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2012-02-05 | 日 | 草魂カップ決勝 | 天王洲公園 | 品川オリオールズ | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-12-18 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ(1部) 決勝T1回戦 | 三芳 | ネッツ | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2011-11-06 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ(1部) | 錦糸公園 | 男祭 | 9-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2011-10-23 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 保土ケ谷 | 下半身タイガース | 10-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2011-10-16 | 日 | 潮見A面 | リベルタドーレス | 9-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2011-10-02 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | さがみ台 | 相模原FLYSKY | 5-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-10-02 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 瀬谷 | GIANⅡ | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-09-25 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ(1部) | 夢の島9面 | ブラッサム | 19-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
2011-09-25 | 日 | 八潮北公園 | 東京レイダース | 1-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2011-09-11 | 日 | 夢の島 | マミーズ | 0-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2011-09-11 | 日 | 夢の島 | 中防トンネルズ | 2-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2011-08-07 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ(1部) | 夢の島 | THインセクターズ | 0-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-07-24 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ(1部) | 潮見 | 青山レッドリボン軍 | 6-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2011-07-03 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ(1部) | 夢の島10面 | BMナイツ | 9-7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2011-06-26 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)2回戦 | 月島 | 茅場球友会 | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-06-12 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 潮見 | 善行プロポーズ | 5-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2011-06-05 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ(1部) | 日本ユニバーシティ | 5-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2011-05-15 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | さわやか信用金庫 | 9-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-04-10 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 潮見 | CROSS ROAD | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-04-10 | 日 | 夢の島 | スタイガー | 3-13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2011-03-27 | 日 | 潮見 | Hoshino Tigers | 0-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-11-21 | 日 | 大宮健保 | GOLGO仙波 | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2010-11-14 | 日 | 二子玉川 | テキーラアストロズ | 21-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2010-11-14 | 日 | 鶴見 | gianⅡ | 9-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2010-10-24 | 日 | 荒川 | 東京メトロポリタンズ | 1-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2010-10-24 | 日 | 潮見 | グレイトシャークス | 4-6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-09-12 | 日 | 大井 | アルバトロス | 5-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2010-09-05 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | 大和証券 | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-08-29 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第7節 | 上井草A面 | EAST WEST | 0-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-08-22 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第6節 | 潮見B面 | ホームタウン | 3-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-08-15 | 日 | 大井 | J Friends | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-08-15 | 日 | 南ふ頭野球場 | アルバトロス | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2010-07-25 | 日 | 潮見 | CROSS ROAD | 4-7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2010-07-18 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 南ふ頭野球場 | ヤンキース | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-07-11 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第5節 | 夢の島 | Hollywood | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-07-03 | 土 | 夢の島 | ボード | 21-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2010-07-03 | 土 | 夢の島 | ヤマトシステム | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2010-06-27 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)3回戦 | 夢の島7面 | ワンダーウルフ | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-06-20 | 日 | 潮見 | オールマックス | 4-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-06-13 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 夢の島7面 | マミーズ | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-06-05 | 土 | 夢の島 | 東京ブラザーズ | 24-0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
2010-05-16 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | ユニオンズ | 7-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2010-05-09 | 日 | 夢の島 | PREDATOR | 7-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-05-02 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | PIECE | 2-7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-05-02 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第1節 | 夢の島8面 | 新宿ビクトリー | 3-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-04-25 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)2回戦 | 篠崎公園 | スタイガー | 1-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-04-18 | 日 | 夢の島 | レッドドルフィンズ | 15-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2010-04-10 | 土 | 夢の島4面 | オーシャンズ | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2010-04-10 | 土 | 富士見ヶ丘運動場 | ハラウンド | 12-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2010-04-04 | 日 | 潮見 | ANA FLYERS | 7-8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2010-03-13 | 土 | 草魂カップ(1部)1回戦 | 潮見 | ファイティングバイパーズ | 6-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2010-02-20 | 土 | 夢の島 | プレアデス | 15-4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
2009-11-15 | 日 | シュナーベルズ杯決勝T1回戦 | 大宮健保 | Yamada Company | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-11-08 | 日 | 潮見 | カブス | 6-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2009-10-12 | 月 | 亀戸 | 天狗 | 5-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-10-04 | 日 | 夢の島 | T-Five | 2-8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2009-09-20 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 月島B面 | 芳山堂ゴールデンズ | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-09-13 | 日 | 潮見 | Khawks | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2009-09-06 | 日 | 潮見 | ゼロクラブ | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-08-30 | 日 | 潮見 | Soul | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-08-23 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第6節 | 浦安市中央公園野球場 | 六いむインディアンス | 8-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2009-08-16 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第7節 | 潮見D面 | CROSS ROAD | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-07-19 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 夢の島 | ROJO・AGURA | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-07-12 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第5節 | 市川橋上流野球場10面 | ホームタウン | 4-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2009-06-14 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 潮見 | 夜光蝶野球部 | 0-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-06-07 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第2節 | 潮見B面 | Heaven's Powers | 0-11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2009-04-26 | 日 | 潮見 | 日石ニッキーズ | 6-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
410 | 351 | 85 | 56 | 73 | 65 | 1回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 2 | 0 |