1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-09-04 | 日 | 夢の島4面 | AJPBC | 0-6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-04-26 | 日 | サンデーマリナーズ | 4-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2015-04-26 | 日 | シルバーフォックス | 7-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
2014-11-23 | 日 | 潮見 | クレッシェンド | 11-7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-10-27 | 日 | 世田谷公園 | 不明 | 5-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-07-07 | 日 | ストロング | 夢の島 | マグナム | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-07-07 | 日 | ストロング | 錦糸公園A面 | グレイトシャークス | 6-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-08-05 | 日 | 東京チャレンジ | 夢の島 | 青山レッドリボン軍 | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-06-26 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)2回戦 | 月島 | 茅場球友会 | 0-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-04-10 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 潮見 | CROSS ROAD | 1-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-03-27 | 日 | 潮見 | Hoshino Tigers | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-12-05 | 日 | 夢の島 | 西宮スティング | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-12-05 | 日 | 夢の島 | トップガン | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2010-11-28 | 日 | 大宮健保 | ベアーズ | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-10-17 | 日 | 大井 | パラドックス | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-09-26 | 日 | 夢の島 | 英検 | 10-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2010-09-05 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | 大和証券 | 0-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-08-29 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第7節 | 上井草A面 | EAST WEST | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-08-15 | 日 | 大井 | J Friends | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-07-25 | 日 | 潮見 | CROSS ROAD | 4-7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-07-11 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第5節 | 夢の島 | Hollywood | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-06-27 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)3回戦 | 夢の島7面 | ワンダーウルフ | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-06-20 | 日 | 潮見 | オールマックス | 4-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-06-13 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 夢の島7面 | マミーズ | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-05-09 | 日 | 夢の島 | PREDATOR | 7-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2010-05-02 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | PIECE | 2-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2010-05-02 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第1節 | 夢の島8面 | 新宿ビクトリー | 3-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-04-25 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)2回戦 | 篠崎公園 | スタイガー | 1-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-04-10 | 土 | 富士見ヶ丘運動場 | ハラウンド | 12-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2010-04-04 | 日 | 潮見 | ANA FLYERS | 7-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2009-03-20 | 金 | 潮見 | 消防士 | 10-7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2008-11-30 | 日 | 潮見 | アウトローズ | 0-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-11-30 | 日 | 葛飾 | スタイガー | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-11-24 | 月 | 潮見 | ハッスルジャパン | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-11-15 | 土 | 潮見 | チームKei | 10-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2008-11-15 | 土 | 江戸川 | ファイターズ | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2008-11-03 | 月 | 潮見D面 | SDファイヤーズ | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-10-20 | 月 | 夢の島 | THインセクターズ | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-10-12 | 日 | 大宮 | BOOOOON | 5-7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-10-12 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 晴海 | 王子製紙 | 3-7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2008-10-05 | 日 | 夢の島 | 四谷スワローズ | 5-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-09-15 | 月 | 夢の島 | ホワイトストーンズ | 17-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-09-15 | 月 | 夢の島 | アロハ | 2-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2008-09-07 | 日 | 潮見 | アドメルコネオ | 14-5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2008-08-31 | 日 | 潮見 | セアーズ | 6-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-08-24 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第5節 | 潮見A面 | 東京YMCA | 0-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2008-07-13 | 日 | 夢の島 | CHAMPS | 5-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2008-06-08 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 夢の島4面 | AJPBC | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-08-12 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第5節 | 潮見D面 | マミーズ | 2-10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-07-29 | 日 | シュナーベルズ杯1回戦 | さいたま | 足立ホークス | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-07-22 | 日 | 潮見 | グリーンホーンズ | 2-13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2007-07-08 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第1節 | 潮見B面 | 夜光蝶野球部 | 9-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2007-06-24 | 日 | 潮見 | キングクラブ | 17-4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2007-06-03 | 日 | 亀戸 | ガスターズ | 10-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2007-04-30 | 月 | 夢の島10面 | ファイヤーズ | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2007-04-30 | 月 | ストロングカップ秋(特別部)第1節 | 夢の島10面 | 夜光蝶野球部 | 1-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-04-22 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 上沼田 | AJPBC | 2-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-03-21 | 水 | 潮見 | 東神ファイターズ | 0-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2007-03-18 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 赤塚公園 | ジョルターヘッズ | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2007-03-03 | 土 | 夢の島7面 | MKトライアンフ | 6-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2006-11-26 | 日 | ストロングカップ秋(特別部)第3節 | 潮見A面 | 東京YMCA | 2-6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2006-10-29 | 日 | ストロングカップ秋(特別部)第2節 | 天王洲野球場A面 | VK | 2-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2006-10-22 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)2回戦 | 月島 | 新生紙パルプ商事 | 2-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2006-10-15 | 日 | ストロングカップ秋(特別部)第4節 | 夢の島8面 | マグナム | 6-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2006-09-24 | 日 | 夢の島 | 蒲田スモーカーズ | 3-12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2006-08-27 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)最終節 | 潮見D面 | JOYTHULL | 13-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2006-08-20 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第6節 | 夢の島3面 | 五反田タイーファイターズ | 1-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2006-07-30 | 日 | 潮見 | チームカノン | 14-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2006-07-30 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 潮見C面 | マミーズ | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2006-07-23 | 日 | シュナーベルズ杯 | 西遊馬 | 東京カインド | 7-14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2006-07-15 | 土 | 潮見 | 泉ブルーシャークス | 12-3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2006-07-09 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第5節 | 潮見B面 | オリコム | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2006-07-02 | 日 | 潮見 | 下町ごっつ | 5-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2006-06-04 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第3節 | 潮見D面 | クローン | 6-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2006-05-21 | 日 | 潮見 | ローン | 12-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2006-05-21 | 日 | 潮見 | LIGHTS | 2-10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2006-05-07 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | 富士ゼロックス | 2-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2006-04-30 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第2節 | 夢の島12面 | ジョルターヘッズ | 2-11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2006-04-22 | 土 | 潮見 | 昭鉄ブルーハーツ | 20-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
2006-04-16 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第1節 | 潮見C面 | マグナム | 3-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2006-04-09 | 日 | 潮見 | スタイガー | 7-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2006-03-26 | 日 | 潮見 | ジャパニーズ | 3-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2006-03-21 | 火 | 潮見 | ウルフェンシュタイン | 7-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2005-11-26 | 土 | 夢の島 | フリッパーズ | 11-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
2005-11-23 | 水 | 夢の島 | 現役 | 3-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2005-11-13 | 日 | 亀戸 | サブマリーンズ | 15-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2005-10-29 | 土 | ストロングカップ入替戦 | 晴海 | D-Minors | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2005-10-23 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | 東京ゼロックス | 特別敗戦 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2005-10-02 | 日 | 夢の島 | パワーマックス | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2005-09-23 | 金 | 夢の島 | YMCA | 1-15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2005-08-28 | 日 | 潮見 | チキンズ | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2005-08-21 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第6節 | 東京織物健保 | CLIPPERS | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2005-08-20 | 土 | ストロングカップ(特別部)最終節 | 夢の島9面 | Bleutas | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2005-08-07 | 日 | 潮見 | 中防トンネルズ | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2005-07-31 | 日 | シュナーベルズ杯 | 大宮 | 桜ヶ丘歯科センター | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2005-07-10 | 日 | 潮見 | SKYLARKS | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2005-07-03 | 日 | 夢の島 | STD | 11-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2005-06-26 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第5節 | 潮見 | メジャーズ | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2005-06-19 | 日 | ストロングカップ(特別部)第4節 | 二子玉川 | ジョルターヘッズ | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2005-05-29 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)2回戦 | 潮見 | ウィルソン | 3-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
503 | 411 | 80 | 52 | 85 | 41 | 0回1/3 | 0勝0敗 | 1 | 1 | 0 |