1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002-03-10 | 日 | 大井 | ムーンロード | 8-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-12-17 | 日 | グロリアスカップ 決勝 | 潮見C面 | TWINS | 5-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-12-03 | 日 | 石神井公園B面 | 杉並ファイトクラブ | 36-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
2000-11-23 | 木 | 中央区秋(1部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | バンディーズ | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-11-19 | 日 | 潮見D面 | ワンダーウルフ | 8-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2000-11-12 | 日 | 潮見D面 | 京浜フェニックス | 5-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2000-11-05 | 日 | 潮見D面 | 男湯 | 21-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2000-10-15 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | 太平バンキンズ | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2000-10-08 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)準々決勝 | 新座市総合運動公園 | Bleutas | 3-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-09-30 | 土 | 東京ドーム | AJPBC | 11-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-09-23 | 土 | 亀戸B面 | ウルフェンシュタイン | 6-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-09-10 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | Fears | 14-10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-08-27 | 日 | 日刊スポーツマリン杯4回戦 | 亀戸B面 | アベクラブ | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-07-30 | 日 | 日刊スポーツマリン杯3回戦 | 亀戸B面 | EFI TOKYO | 19-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2000-07-20 | 木 | 舎人公園1面 | 水道橋ガッツ | 11-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-07-20 | 木 | 日刊スポーツマリン杯2回戦 | 亀戸B面 | アシックスローリングス | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2000-07-16 | 日 | 潮見D面 | FROM1st | 6-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-07-09 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | リラックス | 7-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-06-04 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | GUNS | 1-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-06-04 | 日 | 潮見D面 | ピカイチ | 8-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-05-14 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島C面 | 東京ゼロックス | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-05-07 | 日 | 潮見D面 | POWERS | 8-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2000-05-07 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 神奈川89’ers | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-04-23 | 日 | 夢の島9面 | Tetts | 10-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-04-02 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)2回戦 | 潮見C面 | ヘバーズ | 7-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2000-04-02 | 日 | 第23回サンスポ野球大会 4回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター10面 | ブレーブス | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-03-26 | 日 | 第23回サンスポ野球大会 3回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター12面 | ミステリーパワー | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-03-20 | 月 | 亀戸B面 | エクストラ | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-03-20 | 月 | 草魂カップ(1部)1回戦 | 亀戸B面 | MAJOR | 3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-03-19 | 日 | 第23回サンスポ野球大会 2回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター7面 | Masters | 特別勝利 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-03-05 | 日 | 第23回サンスポ野球大会 1回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター14面 | THE WHO | 11-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2000-02-13 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | エンドルフィン | 3-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2000-02-11 | 金 | 夢の島10面 | 現役 | 16-6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
1999-12-12 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 中防トンネルズ | 10-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
1999-12-05 | 日 | 夢の島9面 | J.ギャングス | 10-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1999-11-28 | 日 | 船橋市民球場 | 津嶋倶楽部 | 5-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1999-11-28 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | バブルス | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1999-11-23 | 火 | 潮見A面 | グロリアス | 6-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-11-23 | 火 | 潮見A面 | TM-HILLS | 5-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1999-11-21 | 日 | 中央区秋(2部)決勝 | 月島C面 | 王子製紙 | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-11-21 | 日 | 中央区秋(2部)準決勝 | 月島B面 | 巴コーポレーション | 3-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-11-14 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | フレンズ | 8-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1999-11-14 | 日 | 中央区秋(2部)準々決勝 | 月島C面 | 東京ブルース | 2-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-10-17 | 日 | 潮見D面 | ボトムナイン | 11-0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
1999-10-17 | 日 | 潮見B面 | クラウディーズ | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
1999-10-11 | 月 | 夢の島10面 | La.Men | 6-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1999-10-11 | 月 | 夢の島10面 | スピリッツ | 2-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-09-26 | 日 | 中央区秋(2部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | 千代田インテグレ | 5-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
1999-09-19 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | オールトタナンズ | 9-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
1999-08-29 | 日 | 夢の島8面 | 現役 | 15-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
1999-08-22 | 日 | 夢の島7面 | 仲町ヤンキース | 2-5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-08-22 | 日 | 中央区春(2部)準々決勝 | 月島C面 | 王子製紙 | 1-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-08-08 | 日 | 江東区3回戦 | 夢の島4面 | トーヨーカネツ | 15-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-08-01 | 日 | 中央区春(2部)3回戦 | 月島A面 | 巴コーポレーション | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-08-01 | 日 | 江東区2回戦 | 夢の島7面 | 防災事務所 | 4-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
1999-07-20 | 火 | 潮見D面 | ヤマトナイツ | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-07-20 | 火 | 潮見D面 | 藪 | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
1999-07-04 | 日 | 芝公園 | トピックス | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1999-06-13 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | ジャスティーズ | 5-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-05-16 | 日 | 夢の島10面 | 中央BOYS | 1-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-04-04 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | 日本軍 | 15-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-03-14 | 日 | 第22回サンスポ野球大会 | サンケイスポーツセンター18面 | 赤組 | 1-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1998-12-13 | 日 | 中央区秋(3部)準決勝 | 月島A面 | 王子製紙 | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
1998-11-23 | 月 | 夢の島10面 | ウィザード | 11-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1998-11-23 | 月 | 夢の島10面 | バカバッカーズ | 7-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1998-11-03 | 火 | 夢の島10面 | WORKS | 15-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1998-11-03 | 火 | 中央区秋(3部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | 三井造船エンジニアリング | 6-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
1998-10-11 | 日 | 潮見A面 | バトラーズ | 9-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1998-10-11 | 日 | 潮見B面 | トニービン | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1998-10-04 | 日 | 夢の島9面 | ファイヤーバード | 5-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1998-09-20 | 日 | 夢の島12面 | J.ギャングス | 8-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
1998-09-13 | 日 | 潮見D面 | サンアンドサン | 9-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1998-09-13 | 日 | 夢の島10面 | 日東紡 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1998-08-02 | 日 | 中央区春(3部)準決勝 | 月島A面 | 天狗 | 2-3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
1998-06-28 | 日 | 潮見D面 | 東京ドルフィンズ | 7-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1998-06-21 | 日 | 潮見D面 | 丹青社バルーンズ | 4-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1998-06-07 | 日 | 中央区春(3部)3回戦 | 月島C面 | 日本橋郵便局 | 21-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
1998-05-31 | 日 | 夢の島4面 | KOMAZAWAオールスターズ | 13-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
1998-05-24 | 日 | 中央区春(3部)2回戦 | 月島B面 | 中央イレギュラーズ | 6-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1998-05-03 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | 東京ドルフィンズ | 11-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
1998-04-29 | 水 | 潮見D面 | メトロスターズ | 20-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
1998-04-29 | 水 | 潮見D面 | ブルックス | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1998-04-12 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | ビューティフルサンデーズ | 16-7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
1998-04-05 | 日 | 中央区春(3部)1回戦 | 月島B面 | 日商ボンバーズ | 5-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1998-03-29 | 日 | 大井E面 | クレイジーウォーターアップ | 12-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
1998-03-22 | 日 | 第21回サンスポ野球大会2回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター13面 | ビコークラブ | 1-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1997-12-07 | 日 | 夢の島 | クリークス | 13-1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
1997-12-07 | 日 | 大井 | 東京サントス | 10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1997-11-24 | 月 | 夢の島10面 | ヘッドナイン | 7-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
1997-11-24 | 月 | 夢の島10面 | ポパイ | 5-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1997-11-08 | 土 | 潮見D面 | レンジャース | 7-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1997-10-19 | 日 | 夢の島11面 | アマレッツ | 22-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
1997-10-12 | 日 | G1ベースボールプレイヤーズ’97 4回戦 | 朝日新聞江戸川総合 | KOMAZAWA | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1997-10-10 | 金 | G1ベースボールプレイヤーズ’97 3回戦 | 朝日新聞江戸川総合 | Young Bloods | 5-0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
1997-09-28 | 日 | 夢の島11面 | 共同通信スタリオンズ | 7-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
1997-09-21 | 日 | 潮見D面 | ウイングス | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1997-08-31 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | K'sゲーム | 7-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
1997-08-31 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | ドリームス | 8-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1997-08-24 | 日 | G1ベースボールプレイヤーズ’97 2回戦 | 朝日新聞江戸川総合 | 東京トリッパーズ | 4-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1997-08-17 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | LA-Men | 12-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
327 | 257 | 61 | 61 | 87 | 90 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |