日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003-09-15 | 月 | 夢の島 | 軟唐 | 18-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2003-07-25 | 金 | 東京ドーム | ニーズ | 5-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2003-07-19 | 土 | 夢の島 | カームレス | 8-5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2003-04-20 | 日 | 夢の島 | ランディーズ | 5-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2003-02-23 | 日 | 多摩川 | バブルス | 5-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2002-12-01 | 日 | 夢の島 | クレイフィッシュ | 7-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2002-11-24 | 日 | 上高田 | 東中野タイガース | 0-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2002-10-27 | 日 | 大井 | SENTAKKI'S | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2002-10-06 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | COBRA | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2002-09-21 | 土 | 青空草野球杯第4戦 | 二子玉川緑地E面 | JAPANシステム | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2002-05-19 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島 | 富士ゼロックス | 4-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2002-05-12 | 日 | 夢の島 | サンデーマリナーズ | 15-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2002-05-06 | 月 | 大井 | ベイスターズ | 6-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2002-04-14 | 日 | 大井 | players | 6-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2002-03-10 | 日 | 大井 | ムーンロード | 8-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2002-03-03 | 日 | サンスポ野球大会1回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター | 東京ブラウス | 0-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-10-21 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)準々決勝 | 月島B面 | 同栄信用金庫 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-10-14 | 日 | 中央区秋(1部)2回戦 | 月島B面 | 中央区役所 | 2-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-10-08 | 月 | グロリアスカップ 準決勝 | 亀戸A面 | 東京レイダース | 1-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-08-19 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)3回戦 | 亀戸B面 | スターズ | 3-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-08-12 | 日 | 大井B面 | TEAM2000 | 8-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2001-07-20 | 金 | グロリアスカップ 3回戦 | 夢の島10面 | 中目黒タイガース | 8-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-07-08 | 日 | 江東区2回戦 | 夢の島7面 | 福山通運 | 1-7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-07-01 | 日 | 猿江恩賜公園2面 | シャークス | 15-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2001-06-24 | 日 | 潮見D面 | エクストリーム | 7-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2001-06-17 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)2回戦 | 亀戸B面 | Bleutas | 1-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-06-03 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | レイバンズ | 13-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2001-06-03 | 日 | 二子玉川(渋谷区A面) | ブラックジャック | 10-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2001-05-20 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | イトーキ | 1-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-05-13 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | ASTROS | 22-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2001-04-22 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | クレイフィッシュ | 14-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2001-04-15 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | 中防トンネルズ | 9-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2001-03-20 | 火 | グロリアスカップ 2回戦 | 亀戸A面 | Half Caps | 28-3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
2001-03-11 | 日 | 第24回サンスポ野球大会 1回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター18面 | ヤナセ千葉 | 4-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2001-02-18 | 日 | 新座大和田 | FINAL | 2-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-12-17 | 日 | グロリアスカップ 決勝 | 潮見C面 | TWINS | 5-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-11-19 | 日 | 潮見D面 | ワンダーウルフ | 8-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-11-12 | 日 | 潮見D面 | 京浜フェニックス | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-10-22 | 日 | 二子玉川 | 神宮Bugs | 12-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2000-10-22 | 日 | 潮見B面 | La.Men | 2-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-10-15 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | 太平バンキンズ | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-10-08 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)準々決勝 | 新座市総合運動公園 | Bleutas | 3-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-09-30 | 土 | 東京ドーム | AJPBC | 11-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-09-23 | 土 | 亀戸B面 | ウルフェンシュタイン | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-09-10 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | バロンズ | 11-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2000-09-10 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | Fears | 14-10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-09-03 | 日 | 荒川(株) | 29-0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
2000-09-03 | 日 | グロリアスカップ 準々決勝 | 亀戸B面 | 松濤スカイスクレイパー | 12-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-08-20 | 日 | 江戸川河川敷9面 | レッドペッパーズ | 8-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2000-08-20 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)5回戦 | 潮見D面 | athletes | 6-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-07-30 | 日 | 日刊スポーツマリン杯3回戦 | 亀戸B面 | EFI TOKYO | 19-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2000-07-23 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | アスレチックス | 21-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2000-07-20 | 木 | 舎人公園1面 | 水道橋ガッツ | 11-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-07-16 | 日 | 潮見D面 | FROM1st | 6-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-07-09 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | リラックス | 7-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-07-09 | 日 | 江東区2回戦 | 夢の島4面 | 大島組 | 1-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-06-18 | 日 | 草魂カップ(1部)4回戦 | 芝公園B面 | POWERS | 3-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-06-04 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | GUNS | 1-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-06-04 | 日 | 潮見D面 | ピカイチ | 8-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-05-14 | 日 | 中央区春(1部)1回戦 | 月島C面 | 東京ゼロックス | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-05-07 | 日 | 潮見D面 | POWERS | 8-5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-05-07 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 神奈川89’ers | 2-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-04-29 | 土 | 亀戸B面 | 中央BOYS | 5-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-04-23 | 日 | 夢の島9面 | Tetts | 10-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2000-04-09 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | MUスピリッツ | 22-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2000-04-09 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | BOS | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-03-20 | 月 | 亀戸B面 | エクストラ | 3-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2000-03-20 | 月 | 草魂カップ(1部)1回戦 | 亀戸B面 | MAJOR | 3-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2000-02-27 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | BITCHIES | 12-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
144 | 94 | 21 | 21 | 33 | 16 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |