日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 長坂谷公園 | 神奈川ブルーガルズ | 7-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2024-03-31 | 日 | 緑区区民大会春季大会1回戦(マスターズ) | 長坂谷公園多目的広場 | 横浜オヤジャン | 20-0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
2023-12-10 | 日 | 緑区区大会秋季大会準決勝(マスターズ) | 長坂谷公園 | 国士無双 | 4-7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-01 | 日 | 練習試合 | 岸根公園 | THUNDERS | 4-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-24 | 日 | 緑区区大会春季大会決勝(マスターズ) | 長坂谷公園多目的広場 | ブルーウェイズマスターズ | 0-8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2023-09-10 | 日 | 緑区区大会春季大会準決勝(マスターズ) | 長坂谷公園 | 東林レジェンズ | 14-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
2023-08-27 | 日 | 緑区区大会春季大会準々決勝(マスターズ) | 長坂谷公園多目的広場 | 386マスターズ | 6-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-30 | 日 | 緑区区大会春季大会2回戦(マスターズ) | 長坂谷公園多目的広場 | 横浜オヤジャン | 15-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2023-05-21 | 日 | 緑区区民大会 春季大会1回戦(マスターズ) | 長坂谷公園多目的広場 | 霧ケ丘グリーンソックス | 7-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
2023-04-23 | 日 | 緑区区民大会 春季大会1回戦 | 長坂谷公園 | 横浜バックス | 7-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-10 | 土 | 練習試合31 | 長坂谷公園 | ディアブロス | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-03 | 土 | 紅白戦 | 岸根公園 | 5-12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2022-11-26 | 土 | 246リーグ7 | 三ツ池公園 | 京浜ブルーバルチック | ノーゲーム | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-30 | 日 | 緑区区大会秋季大会準々決勝(マスターズ) | 長坂谷公園多目的広場 | ブルーウェイズマスターズ | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-06-26 | 日 | 緑区区大会春季大会準決勝(マスターズ) | 長坂谷公園多目的広場 | 横交緑OB | 6-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-06-19 | 日 | 緑区区大会春季大会準々決勝(マスターズ) | 長坂谷公園多目的広場 | ブルーウェイズマスターズ | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 緑区区大会春季大会 | 長坂谷公園 | 霧が丘ドリーマンブリーズ | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-04 | 土 | 練習試合16 | 長坂谷公園 | Wild Card | 10-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-05-15 | 日 | 緑区区民大会春季1回戦(マスターズ) | 長坂谷多目的広場 | 下長津田メッツ | 10-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
2022-05-07 | 土 | 練習試合14 | 瀬谷本郷公園 | Baps | 4-6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-04 | 水 | 練習試合13 | 長坂谷公園 | 横浜ブルージェイズ | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-23 | 土 | 246リーグ1 | 瀬谷本郷公園 | キャタピラーズ | 15-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2022-04-02 | 土 | 練習試合11 | 多摩スポーツセンター | 京浜ブルーバルチック | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
2021-12-04 | 土 | 練習試合 | 長坂谷公園 | 白鳥ヤニーズ | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-21 | 日 | 緑区秋季大会2回戦 | 長坂谷公園 | クランキーズ | 2-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-06 | 土 | 練習試合 | 新横浜公園 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-03 | 水 | 練習試合 | 長坂谷公園 | 横浜KISS | 12-13 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
2021-10-30 | 土 | 練習試合 | 新横浜公園 | Liberator | 5-11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-10-10 | 日 | 緑区秋季大会1回戦 | 長坂谷公園 | ブルーウエイブマスターズ | 9-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | とんびいけ公園 | もどきベースボールクラブ | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-25 | 土 | 練習試合 | 多摩川緑地8号面 | ANAフライヤーズ | 4-22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-09-11 | 土 | 練習試合 | ガス橋緑地2号面 | T-REX | 5-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-28 | 土 | 練習試合 | 多摩川緑地2号面 | T-REX | 13-17 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-28 | 土 | 練習試合 | 多摩川緑地4号面 | ギャルソンジャイアンツ | 6-10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2021-08-21 | 土 | 練習試合 | 多摩スポーツセンター | 横浜ブルージェイズ | 1-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-21 | 土 | 練習試合 | 多摩スポーツセンター | 横浜ブルージェイズ | 2-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-07 | 土 | 練習試合 | 金井公園 | デビルヤンキース | 0-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-07-31 | 土 | 練習試合 | 小野路球場 | キャタピラーズ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-22 | 木 | 練習試合 | 入船公園 | THUNDERS | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2021-07-22 | 木 | 練習試合 | 潮田公園 | 上井草商店街 | 9-7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-17 | 土 | 練習試合 | 長坂谷公園 | BOMBERS | 0-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-26 | 土 | 練習試合 | 多摩川緑地15号面 | ホーマーズ | 26-0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
2021-06-26 | 土 | 練習試合 | 多摩川緑地9号面 | 橘 | 6-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2021-06-13 | 日 | 緑区区大会春季大会準決勝 | 長坂谷公園 | 霧が丘ドリーマンブリーズ | 1-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-29 | 土 | 多摩川緑地9号面 | デビルサンタ | 7-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-23 | 日 | 緑区区大会春季大会2回戦 | 長坂谷公園 | クランキーズ | 6-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-15 | 土 | 清水ケ丘公園 | Xeros | 14-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-01 | 土 | 長坂谷公園 | Warriors BG | 13-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
2021-05-01 | 土 | 長坂谷公園 | 湘南ドリームス | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2021-04-25 | 日 | 緑区区大会春季大会 | 長坂谷公園 | 中山スパークセ | 6-4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-03 | 土 | 多摩川緑地5号面 | ANAフライヤーズ | 0-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-04-03 | 土 | 多摩川緑地2号面 | サウス | 6-9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-03-27 | 土 | 練習試合 | こども自然公園 | HORNET | 4-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-12-19 | 土 | 長坂谷公園 | 横浜瑞穂Egrets | 3-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-19 | 土 | 長坂谷公園 | 横浜KISS | 6-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-12 | 土 | 岸根公園 | Crimson Unite's | 0-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-11-28 | 土 | 座間市民球場 | ハヤブサ | 5-10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-07 | 土 | 岸根公園 | 横濱なる~んず | 9-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-31 | 土 | 岸根公園 | 横浜瑞穂Egrets | 5-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-31 | 土 | 岸根公園 | マッスルズ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2020-10-03 | 土 | 今川公園 | 神奈川ブルーガルズ | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-09-19 | 土 | 長坂谷公園 | 湘南ドリームス | 6-12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-09-19 | 土 | 長坂谷公園 | ベースリーマン | 8-9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2020-09-05 | 土 | 新横浜公園 | WestParks | 11-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
2020-09-05 | 土 | 新横浜公園 | WestParks | 8-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-29 | 土 | 瀬谷本郷公園 | ソルスター | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-22 | 土 | 岸根公園 | LeftyBears | 7-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-22 | 土 | 岸根公園 | 横浜シーバスリーガル | 16-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-15 | 土 | 長坂谷公園 | 茅ヶ崎クロウハッツ | 2-11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-08-15 | 土 | 長坂谷公園 | 横浜ブルージェイス | 2-9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-15 | 土 | 長坂谷公園 | 横浜ブルージェイズ | 5-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-08 | 土 | 長坂谷公園 | ダッジ | 1-10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-08 | 土 | 座間市民球場 | 横浜ホエールズ | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-07-24 | 金 | 清水ヶ丘公園 | 大西ライオンズ | 7-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-07-24 | 金 | 清水ヶ丘公園 | 大西ライオンズ | 0-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2020-07-12 | 日 | 緑区秋季大会2回戦 | 長坂谷公園 | SENフレンズ | 3-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-06 | 土 | 今川公園 | デビルヤンキース | 2-7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-04-04 | 土 | こども自然公園 | レッドフォックス | 0-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-03-22 | 日 | 東調布公園 | ミスターサタン | 9-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
2020-03-01 | 日 | 鶴川球場 | 真光寺ブラックサンダース | 8-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
253 | 204 | 67 | 52 | 71 | 67 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |