日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16 | 土 | 練習試合 | 君津緩衝緑地公園 | 村上スプリンターズ | 5-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-18 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 宮野木 | 浦安ベイクラブ | 15-8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回1/3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
2023-11-04 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 三和運動広場野球場 | 浦安ベイクラブ | 7-8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023-10-21 | 土 | 全日本選抜軟式野球大会 | 山口県東洋鋼鈑旧球場 | 三田プリンス(兵庫) | 1-9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回1/3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
2023-07-29 | 土 | 東京大会 | 大井埠頭公園 | 府中エルムス | 4-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回2/3 | 3 | 9 | 6 | ||
2023-07-22 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 宮野木 | 市原コスモス | 2-14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 4 | 12 | 4 | ||
2023-05-27 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 千葉シルバーボーイズ | 2-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回1/3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
2023-04-01 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 青葉の森 | 千葉年輪クラブ | 0-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
2022-10-29 | 土 | 本部リーグ交流戦 | 千葉年輪クラブ | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |||
2022-09-10 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 福栄A | 市川ライオンズ | 4-1 | 2回0/3 | S | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2022-07-30 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 青葉の森 | 千葉シルバーボーイズ | 6-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
2022-07-02 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 犢橋 | 東金クラブ | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | ||
2022-06-18 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 天台軟式 | 千葉シルバーボーイズ | 9-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
2022-06-11 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 福栄B | 千葉スターズ | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 3 | 10 | 5 | ||
2022-06-04 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 青葉の森 | 市原コスモス | 1-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
2022-05-14 | 土 | 東日本大会 太田市長杯 | 太田市運動公園球場(SUBARU) | 川崎OBクラブ | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||
2022-05-07 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 有吉球場 | 東金クラブ | 5-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
2022-04-23 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 中田球場 | 千葉年輪クラブ | 3-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回1/3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
2022-04-09 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 天台軟式 | 千葉スターズ | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
2022-04-02 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 青葉の森 | 市原コスモス | 1-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
2022-03-26 | 土 | 地域懇親 | 佐倉 | 千葉インパルス | 7-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | ||
2022-03-12 | 土 | 地域懇親 | 姉ヶ崎球場 | 市原コスモス | 1-8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2021-10-23 | 土 | 千葉県南北中東交流リーグ | 富里中央 | 千葉フェニックス | 4-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
2021-10-09 | 土 | 千葉県南北中東交流リーグ | 養老第二 | 匝瑳フレンズ | 10-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
2021-09-25 | 土 | 千葉県南北部リーグ | 八千代球場 | 市原クラブうぐいす | 9-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2021-07-24 | 土 | 千葉県南北部リーグ | 八千代球場 | 浦安ベイクラブ | 12-6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0回2/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2021-06-05 | 土 | 千葉県南北部リーグ | 八千代 | 千葉Amix | 7-0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
2021-05-22 | 土 | 千葉県南北リーグ | 古市場 | 市原クラブ銀杏 | 3-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
2020-11-21 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 古市場 | 千葉スターズ | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | ||
2020-11-07 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 犢橋球場 | 東金クラブ | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | ||
2020-11-01 | 日 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 大宮球場 | 市原コスモス | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2020-10-31 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | 青葉の森 | 千葉インパルス | 4-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | H | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
2020-09-05 | 土 | 千葉県本部リーグ | フクダ電子スタジアム | 市川ライオンズ | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
2020-08-29 | 土 | 地域懇親 | 緩衝緑地公園 | 市原クラブ銀杏 | 3-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
2020-03-21 | 土 | 地域懇親 | 緩衝緑地公園 | 市原コスモス | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019-11-17 | 日 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 宮野台運動公園(すごく遠い) | 千葉インパルス | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | ||
2019-11-03 | 日 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 宮野木 | 東金野球クラブ | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
2019-10-02 | 水 | 全日本選抜大会 2回戦 | 四街道野球場 | 泉大津ジュピターズ | 3-5 | 0回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
2019-09-28 | 土 | 全日本選抜大会 1回戦 | 青葉の森 | 紫波かしわクラブ | 2-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
2019-09-07 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 天台軟式 | 緑水レインボー | 6-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
2019-07-20 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 犢橋 | 千葉年輪クラブ | 3-2 | 2回0/3 | S | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2019-07-13 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 福栄公園B | 緑水レインボー | 17-6 | 0回2/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2019-05-25 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 中田球場 | 東金野球クラブ | 11-2 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
2019-05-19 | 日 | 東日本大会 2回戦 | 太田球場サブ | 川崎ドリーム | 1-13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||
2019-05-18 | 土 | 東日本大会 群馬太田市 | 東山球場 | 紫波かしわクラブ | 13-3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-13 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 福栄公園B | 千葉スターズ | 2-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2019-04-06 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 犢橋 | 千葉インパルス | 2-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | ||
2018-12-01 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 犢橋(こてはし) | 千葉インパルス | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||
2018-11-17 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 天台軟式 | 千葉インパルス | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | ||
2018-11-11 | 日 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 宮野台運動公園(すごく遠い) | 市川ライオンズ | 11-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | ||
2018-11-03 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 福栄公園 | 市原クラブコスモス | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | ||
2018-10-20 | 土 | 千葉市長杯2回戦 | 千葉公園球場 | 市川ライオンズ | 10-6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
2018-10-14 | 日 | 千葉市長杯1回戦 | 千葉公園球場 | 横浜ファイターズ | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||
2018-09-22 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 中田球場 | 市原クラブ銀杏 | 13-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2018-08-25 | 土 | 地域親睦 | REグランド | 木更津ロイヤルズ | 7-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2018-07-22 | 日 | 関東大会 加藤時太郎旗東京大会2回戦 | 東京都品川区大井埠頭海浜公園 | 全世田谷クラブ | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
2018-07-21 | 土 | 関東大会 加藤時太郎旗東京大会1回戦 | 東京都品川区大井海浜埠頭公園 | 川崎メッツ | 3-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2018-07-14 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 宮野台運動公園(すごく遠い) | 千葉スターズ | 2-13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
2018-06-23 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 宮野木 | 市原クラブ銀杏 | 4-5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | ||
2018-05-22 | 火 | 東日本大会 決勝 | 太田市民球場 | 仙台ブルースターズ(宮城) | 11-12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
2018-05-21 | 月 | 東日本大会 準決勝 | グランパ宇都宮(栃木) | 12-11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||
2018-05-20 | 日 | 東日本大会 3回戦 | 太田球場サブ | オール太田クラブ(群馬) | 8-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||
2018-05-20 | 日 | 東日本大会 2回戦 | 太田球場サブ | 小平清和クラブ(東京) | 4-2 | 3回0/3 | S | 2 | 4 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-19 | 土 | 東日本大会 1回戦第23回太田市長旗争奪 | 新田球場A | 二本松(福島) | 8-6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||
2018-04-28 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 市川クラブコスモス | 9-6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2018-04-22 | 日 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 有吉公園球場 | 千葉年輪クラブ | 5-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
2018-04-07 | 土 | 千葉県大会1部リーグ | 有吉公園球場 | 千葉スターズ | 0-5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
107 | 99 | 25 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 221回2/3 | 17勝17敗 | 92 | 257 | 56 |