日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-06 | 月 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | ニューイヤーズ | 2-8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-12 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 2部決勝戦 | 新杉田公園 | MAGNETZ | 0-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-06 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターA | ライアン | 7-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-23 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | ローレルズ | 10-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-21 | 日 | 練習試合 | 長浜公園 | ガターズ | 14-11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-21 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 長浜公園 | ライアン | 11-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2022-07-24 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 神明台 | 横濱BADBOYS | 14-12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-03 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターA | K7 | 14-5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3回0/3 | S | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
2022-06-26 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 神明台 | ブルースピリッツ | 6-21 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | GHOST R40 | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-29 | 日 | 練習試合 | 保土ヶ谷軟式A | 横浜デビルオーシャンズ | 7-6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2022-05-15 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 今川公園 | 横浜ロンシャンズ | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
2022-04-29 | 金 | 練習試合 | 保土ヶ谷軟式A | 希望ヶ丘ナンキース | 0-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
2022-04-10 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターB | 横濱BADBOYS | 0-12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | MAGNETS | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-12-05 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターB | 横濱BADBOYS | 6-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-28 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 岡村公園 | 岡村レッドファイヤーズ | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
2021-11-14 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | KGCBC | 5-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-03 | 水 | 練習試合 | 瀬谷本郷公園 | 希望ヶ丘ナンキース | 3-17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-31 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | マーニーズ | 7-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-31 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターB | メイクス | 8-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-23 | 木 | 練習試合 ㊗️20周年 | 本牧市民公園 | 川上グリーンフェニックス | 11-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-29 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | デザイヤーズ | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-08-22 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 清水ヶ丘公園 | アフターダーク | 1-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-23 | 金 | 練習試合 | 三ツ池公園 | 希望ヶ丘ナンキース | 5-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-11 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | マーニーズ | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-06 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 保土ヶ谷軟式B | 横浜ロンシャンズ | 4-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-30 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターA | K7 | 3-8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | ||
2021-05-16 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターB | 横濱BADBOYS | 1-14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-16 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターB | K7 | 8-8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 清水ヶ丘公園 | 横浜バイキングス | 9-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
2021-04-25 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 岡野公園 | アフターダーク | 3-14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | 丸山たつみスターズ | 7-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターA | ライアン | 9-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
2020-11-29 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センター | K7 | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-08 | 日 | 練習試合 | 振興センター | 紫光倶楽部 | 4-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-03 | 火 | 練習試合 | 岡村公園 | パイレーン | 2-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 神明台 | 横浜ロンシャンズ | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-11 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 岡村公園 | ローレルズ | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-09-20 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | ウインズ | 6-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-08-23 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 神明台 | アフターダーク | 8-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-23 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 神明台 | 横浜サンシャイン | 6-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | ||
2020-08-16 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センター | メイクス | 9-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
2020-08-02 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 今川公園 | ライアン | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 清水ヶ丘公園 | ガターズ | 5-7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-20 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | 平楽野球団 | 5-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||
2019-10-06 | 日 | 練習試合 | 野島公園 | ワンオアエイトB-WINS | 8-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-09-15 | 日 | 練習試合 | 岡野公園 | ガターズ | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||
2019-09-08 | 日 | 練習試合 | 保土ヶ谷軟式A | 希望ヶ丘ナンキース | 4-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-25 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | PHOENIX | 5-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | ||
2019-08-04 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 保土ヶ谷軟式A | 横浜ロンシャンズ | 0-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-21 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センター | 横浜みなと | 10-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-21 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センター | ヨコケンドリームス | 7-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | S | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
2019-06-23 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センター | K7 | 0-13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-26 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センター | ライアン | 1-5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-19 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 清水ヶ丘公園 | 横濱BADBOYS | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回2/3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
2019-04-28 | 日 | 練習試合 | 俣野公園 | KBC | 0-13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-21 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | ウインズ | 3-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2019-04-14 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センター | アフターダーク | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-04 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 保土ヶ谷軟式 | ヨコケン | 12-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-10-21 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 岡村公園 | OKAMURA | 6-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2018-09-23 | 日 | 練習試合 | 俣野公園 | KBC | 2-11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
2018-07-22 | 日 | 練習試合 | 俣野公園 | 横濱BADBOYS | 11-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2018-07-15 | 日 | 練習試合 | 瀬谷本郷公園 | ターチバックス | 4-9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2018-05-27 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 日清オイリオ | OKAMURA | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-05-20 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 俣野公園 | アフターダーク | 2-14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||
2018-04-22 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 清水ヶ丘公園 | 横浜みなと | 16-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | ||
2018-04-08 | 日 | 練習試合 | 本牧市民公園 | Summers | 11-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0回2/3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
2017-11-12 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 日清オイリオ | ギャンブラーズ | 4-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | ||
2017-10-01 | 日 | 磯子区民大会1回戦 | 新杉田公園 | 坊’S | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
2017-09-10 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 新杉田公園 | ライアン | 7-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
2017-08-27 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 長浜公園 | アフターダーク | 5-9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-08-06 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 振興センターA | K7 | 5-8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-04-16 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 清水ヶ丘公園 | 横浜ロンシャンズ | 2-13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-10-30 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 俣野公園 | ライアン | 4-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2016-10-16 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 保土ヶ谷軟式A | ヨコケンドリームズ | 18-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
2016-07-10 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 新杉田公園 | Central Family | 2-13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2016-06-12 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 長浜公園 | ヤシマベアーズ | 3-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2016-05-29 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 | 新杉田公園 | J−POWER | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-05-05 | 木 | 磯子区民大会 | 岡村公園 | ワンバーズ | 特別勝利 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2015-10-04 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 日清オイリオ | アフターダーク | 2-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-09-13 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 新杉田公園 | セントラルファミリー | 4-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2015-09-13 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 保土ヶ谷軟式A | ロンシャンズ | 8-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-07-12 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 岡野公園 | アフターダーク | 3-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2015-05-17 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 今川公園 | ライアン | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-05-10 | 日 | 磯子区民大会 1回戦 | 新杉田公園 | スラッカーズ | 2-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-05-10 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 産業振興センター | Central Family | 7-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2015-04-26 | 日 | 横浜エイトリーグ | 新杉田公園 | 大道ブラックレーベル | 5-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-12-07 | 日 | 磯子区民大会2回戦 | 潮田公園 | スラッカーズ | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
269 | 217 | 65 | 39 | 63 | 21 | 68回1/3 | 6勝3敗 | 37 | 76 | 41 |