日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-04-19 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ大会 リーグ戦 | 新杉田公園 野球場 | フライヤーズ | 20-3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2016-10-26 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ戦 第5戦 | 金井公園野球場 | 信光社BC | 11-7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2016-10-19 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ戦 第4戦 | 日野中央公園野球場 | TCK | 8-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2016-09-27 | 火 | 横浜ナイターリーグ戦 第3戦 | こども自然公園野球場 | フライヤーズ | 15-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2016-09-25 | 日 | 戸塚区民秋季大会 Bブロック 2回戦 | 長浜公園野球場 | ポーラボーイズ | 11-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-07-13 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ戦 第2戦 | こども自然公園野球場(大池公園) | ルーキーズ | 12-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2016-06-26 | 日 | 戸塚区民春季大会 Bブロック 3回戦 | 中田中央公園野球場 | 湘南ライナーズ | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-05-29 | 日 | 戸塚区民春季大会 Bブロック 2回戦 | 岡村公園野球場 | Xeros | 6-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-04-20 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ戦 第1戦 | 岡村公園野球場 | キングナイツ | 5-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2015-11-11 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ 公式戦 | 大池公園 | スーパーソニック | 10-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-11-06 | 金 | 横浜ナイターリーグ 公式戦 | 日野球場 | ウイングス | 33-1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
2015-10-07 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ 公式戦 | 大池公園 | ルーキーズ | 7-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-09-16 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 金井球場 | 信光社BBC | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2015-07-30 | 木 | 横浜ナイターリーグ 公式戦 | 新杉田球場 | レイバーズ | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2015-06-04 | 木 | 横浜ナイターリーグ 公式戦 | 日野球場 | トンネル倶楽部 | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2015-05-31 | 日 | 戸塚区民 春季大会 Aブロック 3回戦 | 東俣野中央公園 | 舞岡台ピースクラブ | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-05-17 | 日 | 戸塚区民 春季大会 Aブロック 2回戦 | 東俣野中央公園 | 横浜バスターズ | 5-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2015-05-13 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ 公式戦 | 岡村球場 | キングナイツ | 2-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-04-28 | 火 | 横浜ナイターリーグ 公式戦 | 新杉田球場 | フライヤーズ | 16-2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2014-10-26 | 日 | 戸塚区民 秋季大会 Aリーグ 1回戦 | 岡村球場 | センターライン | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-06-27 | 金 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 日野球場 | 恒春ノ郷 | 15-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
2014-06-17 | 火 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 新杉田球場 | フライヤーズ | 22-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
2014-05-15 | 木 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 新杉田球場 | レイバーズ | 11-14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-05-03 | 土 | 戸塚区民春季大会 Aクラス 1回戦 | 中田中央公園野球場 | 原宿ブービーズ | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-04-23 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 岸根公園野球場 | TCK | 8-3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2014-04-16 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 金井公園野球場 | 信光社BC | 0-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
2014-03-21 | 金 | 戸塚区民 秋季大会 Bクラス 準決勝 | 日野球場 | 田中材木店 | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2012-11-28 | 水 | 練習試合 | 長浜球場 | ラディカルズ | 13-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2012-11-21 | 水 | 練習試合 | 長浜球場 | ラディカルズ | 11-1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
2012-09-16 | 日 | 戸塚区秋季区民大会1回戦(Aブロック) | 東俣野球場 | 戸塚櫻倶楽部 | 1-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-07-28 | 土 | 戸塚区春季区民大会決勝(Bブロック) | 東俣野球場 | 横浜テラスターズ | 16-3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2012-07-21 | 土 | 戸塚区春季区民大会準決勝(Bブロック) | 薬科大スタジアム | 道 | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2012-06-30 | 土 | 練習試合 | 本牧球場 | オーバーリミッド | 11-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
2012-05-30 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 岸根公園 | TCK | 4-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2012-05-19 | 土 | 戸塚区春季区民大会2回戦(Bブロック) | 東俣野球場 | キラーズ | 13-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2012-05-16 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 日野球場 | フェロモンズ | 15-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-05-09 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 岡村球場 | ベンハウス | 13-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2012-05-08 | 火 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 新杉田球場 | クロスファイヤ | 8-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2012-04-18 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 岸根公園 | ウィングス | 13-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2012-04-10 | 火 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 日野球場 | 信光社BC | 13-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | ||
2012-04-07 | 土 | 練習試合 | 薬大スタジアム | 横浜39ers | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-11-30 | 水 | 練習試合 | 長浜球場 | ベンハウス | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2011-11-16 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 長浜球場 | スーパーソニック | 14-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2011-10-26 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 岸根公園 | TCK | 14-1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2011-10-19 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 長浜球場 | ニューウイングス | 23-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2011-10-12 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 長浜球場 | フェロモンズ | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-08-31 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 清水が丘公園 | ベンハウス | 12-8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2011-08-14 | 日 | 秋季戸塚区区民大会(B) | 東俣野球場 | MAX | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-08-02 | 火 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 岡村球場 | クロスファイヤ | 9-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2011-07-24 | 日 | 春季戸塚区区民大会(C) 決勝 | 瀬谷本郷球場 | 横浜39ers | 4-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-07-10 | 日 | 春季戸塚区区民大会(C) 準決勝 | 東俣野球場 | 日立戸塚 | 8-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-07-02 | 土 | 春季戸塚区区民大会(C) | 東俣野球場 | 日立HSD | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2011-06-28 | 火 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 金井公園 | 信光社 | 7-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2011-06-09 | 木 | 横浜ナイターリーグ公式戦 | 日野球場 | キングナイツ | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2011-05-22 | 日 | 春季戸塚区区民大会(C) | 神明台グランド | キャトーズ | 6-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2011-04-10 | 日 | 春季戸塚区区民大会(C) | 東俣野球場 | Xeros | 6-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2010-11-25 | 木 | 横浜ナイターリーグ | 長浜球場 | フェロモンズ | 5-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-11-19 | 金 | 横浜ナイターリーグ | 長浜球場 | スーパーソニック | 3-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2010-11-08 | 月 | 横浜ナイターリーグ | 日野球場 | ウイングス | 14-1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2010-09-20 | 月 | 戸塚区区民大会 | 清水ヶ丘球場 | Xeros | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
2010-09-10 | 金 | 横浜ナイターリーグ | 日野球場 | キングナイツ | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-08-22 | 日 | 戸塚区区民大会 | 神明台グランド | 日立ADスーパースターズ | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-07-28 | 水 | 横浜ナイターリーグ | 岸根球場 | TCK | 13-7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-07-11 | 日 | 戸塚区区民大会 | 東俣野球場 | SAD | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2010-06-30 | 水 | 練習試合 | 入船球場 | ベンハウス | 14-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2010-04-03 | 土 | 戸塚区区民大会 | 東俣野球場 | イレギラーズ | 2-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
185 | 151 | 39 | 33 | 47 | 36 | 14回1/3 | 3勝0敗 | 13 | 8 | 11 |