日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-03 | 日 | サンサンカップ | 遠賀町総合運動公園 | 風林・大蔵 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0回2/3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
2024-03-03 | 日 | サンサンカップ | 遠賀町総合運動公園 | 上津役 | 3-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
2024-02-18 | 日 | バレンタイン大会 準決勝 | 天地山グラウンド | 苅田Jr. | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2024-02-18 | 日 | バレンタイン大会 | 天地山グラウンド | 行小 | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4回1/3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
2024-02-18 | 日 | バレンタイン大会 | 天地山グラウンド | 与原 | 9-2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
2024-02-11 | 日 | 美夜古リーグお別れ大会 | みやこの苑 | 椿市 | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2024-02-11 | 日 | 美夜古リーグお別れ大会 | みやこの苑 | 稗田 | 5-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
2024-02-11 | 日 | 美夜古リーグお別れ大会 | みやこの苑 | 今元 | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-12-10 | 日 | ライオンズクラブ杯 | 新門司公園グラウンド | 今元 | 0-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-12-10 | 日 | ライオンズクラブ杯 | 新門司公園グラウンド | 西門司 | 4-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-12-03 | 日 | ローソン杯大会 決勝 | 新門司公園グラウンド | 今元 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-12-03 | 日 | ローソン杯大会 準決勝 | 新門司公園グラウンド | 門司海青 | 1-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-12-03 | 日 | ローソン杯大会 | 新門司公園グラウンド | K Sライジングスター | 6-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-12-03 | 日 | ローソン杯大会 | 新門司公園グラウンド | 小森江・大里柳 | 6-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-26 | 日 | 理事長旗大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 三宅イーグルス | 5-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||
2023-11-26 | 日 | 理事長旗大会 | 多目的グラウンド | K Sライジングスター | 3-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
2023-11-12 | 日 | 行橋南校区区長会旗大会 準決勝 | 新田原グラウンド | 苅小 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-12 | 日 | 行橋南校区区長会旗大会 | 新田原グラウンド | K Sライジングスター | 9-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
2023-11-12 | 日 | 行橋南校区区長会旗大会 | 新田原グラウンド | 椿市 | 11-0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023-10-29 | 日 | 美夜古ジュニアリーグ会長旗大会 決勝 | 多目的グラウンド | 行小 | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-29 | 日 | 美夜古ジュニアリーグ会長旗大会 準決勝 | 多目的グラウンド | 苅小 | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-29 | 日 | 美夜古ジュニアリーグ会長旗大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 広渡スポーツ少年団 | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-29 | 日 | 美夜古ジュニアリーグ会長旗大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 港ヶ丘クラブ | 2-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-22 | 日 | 日産カップ | 犀川運動公園 | 馬場小ペガサス | 0-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-22 | 日 | 日産カップ | 犀川運動公園 | 八屋 | 21-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2回0/3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
2023-09-24 | 日 | 辰巳屋旗大会 準決勝 | 多目的グラウンド | 中島 | 1-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-24 | 日 | 辰巳屋旗大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 深町キング | 7-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-24 | 日 | 辰巳屋旗大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 田原 | 2-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-17 | 日 | 豊前近郊小学生ソフトボール大会 | 天地山グラウンド | 八屋 | 18-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023-09-17 | 日 | 豊前近郊小学生ソフトボール大会 | 天地山グラウンド | 苅小 | 4-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-10 | 日 | ナガセケンコー旗大会 準準決勝 | 多目的グラウンド | 行小 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-10 | 日 | ナガセケンコー旗大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 中尾クラブ | 1-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
2023-09-10 | 日 | ナガセケンコー旗大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 貫・北方 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-20 | 日 | 行橋大会 準決勝 | 多目的グラウンド | 鞘ヶ谷 | 0-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-20 | 日 | 行橋大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 若小ファイターズ | 3-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-20 | 日 | 行橋大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 港が丘 | 6-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-06 | 日 | 竜王キング | 多目的グラウンド | 与原 | 3-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-06 | 日 | 竜王キング | 多目的グラウンド | 中尾クラブ | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-05 | 土 | 太宰府神受旗大会 | 太宰府西小学校 | 太宰府西レッドファイヤーズ | 0-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-07-30 | 日 | 郵便局長杯 準決勝 | 新門司グラウンド | 行小 | 0-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-30 | 日 | 郵便局長杯 | 新門司グラウンド | 西門司 | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-30 | 日 | 郵便局長杯 | 新門司グラウンド | 大里南 | 4-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-07-23 | 日 | ナカムラスポーツ旗争奪大会 | 新田原グラウンド | 行小 | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-23 | 日 | ナカムラスポーツ旗争奪大会 | 新田原グラウンド | 黒田フレンド | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
2023-07-17 | 月 | 林昌一杯 | 桃園グラウンド | 大原イーグルスA | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-17 | 月 | 林昌一杯 | 桃園グラウンド | 中間南 | 3-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-16 | 日 | 九州選抜大会 | 新田原グラウンド | 馬場小ペガサス | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | ||
2023-07-02 | 日 | みやこリーグ | みやこの苑 | 今元 | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||
2023-07-02 | 日 | みやこリーグ | みやこの苑 | 椿市 | 4-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||
2023-07-02 | 日 | みやこリーグ | みやこの苑 | 行小 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-06-25 | 日 | ナイガイ親睦大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 貫・北方 | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-25 | 日 | ナイガイ親睦大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 広渡スポーツ少年団 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-18 | 日 | ゼビオ旗争奪闘魂カップ大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 若小ファイターズ | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-18 | 日 | ゼビオ旗争奪闘魂カップ大会 | 多目的グラウンド | タートルズ板付クラブ | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-11 | 日 | ソフトボール連盟会長杯 | 新田原グラウンド | 苅小 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-11 | 日 | ソフトボール連盟会長杯 | 新田原グラウンド | 黒田フレンド | 7-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||
2023-06-11 | 日 | ソフトボール連盟会長杯 | 新田原グラウンド | 与原 | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-04 | 日 | 行橋市議旗争奪ソフトボール大会 準優勝 | 新田原グラウンド | 今元 | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2023-06-04 | 日 | 行橋市議旗争奪ソフボール大会 | 新田原グラウンド | 行小 | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-04 | 日 | 行橋市議旗争奪ソフボール大会 | 新田原グラウンド | 稗田 | 10-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-05-28 | 日 | 全九州大会予選 | 天地山グラウンド | 行小 | 4-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-30 | 日 | 西日本大会予選 | 浜宮グラウンド | 馬場小ペガサス | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-16 | 日 | 全日本大会予選 | 大熊公園 | 苅小 | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-09 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 稗田 | 9-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
2023-04-09 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 与原 | 7-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2023-04-09 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 椿市 | 5-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2023-04-02 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 行小 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-02 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 今元 | 5-5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-02 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 苅小 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-26 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ新人戦 | みやこの苑 | 稗田 | 4-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回1/3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
2023-03-26 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ新人戦 | みやこの苑 | 椿市 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-19 | 日 | バレンタインカップ | 天地山グラウンド | 椿市 | 10-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2023-02-19 | 日 | バレンタインカップ | 天地山グラウンド | 馬場小ペガサス | 0-10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-25 | 日 | 美夜古リーグお別れ大会 3位 | みやこの苑 | 与原 | 9-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-25 | 日 | 美夜古リーグお別れ大会 | みやこの苑 | 苅小 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-12-25 | 日 | 美夜古リーグお別れ大会 | みやこの苑 | 椿市 | 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2022-12-11 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ会長旗 予選リーグ敗退 | みやこの苑 | 今元 | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-11 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ会長旗 | みやこの苑 | 苅小 | 2-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-04 | 日 | ローソン杯 予選リーグ敗退 | 新門司公園グラウンド | 門司海青 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-04 | 日 | ローソン杯 | 新門司公園グラウンド | 大里南 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-27 | 日 | 苅田ロータリークラブ杯 予選リーグ敗退 | 大熊公園 | 苅小 | 2-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-27 | 日 | 苅田ロータリークラブ杯 | 大熊公園 | 千束 | 0-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-20 | 日 | 区長会旗大会 準優勝 | 新田原グラウンド | 今元 | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-20 | 日 | 区長会旗大会 | 新田原グラウンド | 千束 | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-20 | 日 | 区長会旗大会 | 新田原グラウンド | 八屋 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-20 | 日 | 区長会旗大会 | 新田原グラウンド | 黒田 | 10-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-12 | 土 | 美夜古リーグ20周年記念大会 予選リーグ敗退 | 多目的グラウンド | 中尾 | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-12 | 土 | 美夜古リーグ20周年記念大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 門司海青 | 8-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-11-06 | 日 | 理事長旗大会 予選リーグ敗退 | 多目的グラウンド | 原田BB | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-06 | 日 | 理事長旗大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 戸畑中央 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-10-23 | 日 | 日産カップ 予選リーグ敗退 | 新田原グラウンド | 馬場小 | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-23 | 日 | 日産カップ | 新田原グラウンド | 千束 | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-16 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 与原 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-16 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 行小 | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-25 | 日 | 築城オープン(タイブレーク) 予選リーグ敗退 | 多目的グラウンド | 伊佐座 | 1-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-25 | 日 | 築城オープン | 多目的グラウンド | 伊佐座 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
2022-09-25 | 日 | 築城オープン | 多目的グラウンド | 勝谷スピリッツ | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-23 | 金 | 豊前近郊大会 第3位 | 天地山グラウンド | 苅田ジュニア | 1-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-23 | 金 | 豊前近郊大会(タイブレーク) | 天地山グラウンド | 椿市 | 2-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-23 | 金 | 豊前近郊大会 | 天地山グラウンド | 千束 | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
390 | 328 | 56 | 19 | 71 | 60 | 46回1/3 | 7勝6敗 | 40 | 38 | 33 |