1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-07-03 | 日 | 竜王キング | 多目的グラウンド | 広渡 | 11-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
2022-07-03 | 日 | 竜王キング | 多目的グラウンド | 貫・北方 | 4-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-26 | 日 | 会長杯 第3位 | 新田原グラウンド | 今元 | 0-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-26 | 日 | 会長杯 | 新田原グラウンド | 今元 | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-26 | 日 | 会長杯 | 新田原グラウンド | 千束 | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-19 | 日 | 闘魂カップ 予選リーグ敗退 | 多目的グラウンド | 馬場小 | 3-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-19 | 日 | 闘魂カップ | 多目的グラウンド | 永犬丸 | 0-14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 築城大会 第3位 | 多目的グラウンド | 椿市 | 1-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 築城大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 桜台ヤングス | 2-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 築城大会 | 多目的グラウンド | 八幡連合チーム | 12-3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-05 | 日 | 行橋市議旗 予選リーグ敗退 | 新田原グラウンド | 今元 | 1-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-05 | 日 | 行橋市議旗 | 新田原グラウンド | 行小 | 1-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-29 | 日 | 九州大会京築予選 一回戦敗退 | 大熊公園 | 苅小 | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-22 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 苅小 | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-22 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 今元 | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-22 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 築城 | 5-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-01 | 日 | 西日本大会京築予選 一回戦敗退 | 犀川運動公園 | 苅小 | 7-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-30 | 土 | バレンタインカップ 予選リーグ敗退 | 天地山公園 | 行小 | 5-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-30 | 土 | バレンタインカップ | 天地山公園 | 今元 | 1-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-17 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 与原 | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-17 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 椿市 | 3-14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-17 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 行小 | 5-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | 全国大会京築予選 準々決勝敗退 | 大熊公園 | 美夜古Jr. | 1-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | 全国大会京築予選 | 大熊公園 | 千束 | 6-5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ新人戦 第3位 | みやこの苑 | 苅小 | 3-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ新人戦 | みやこの苑 | 築城 | 10-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ新人戦 | みやこの苑 | 椿市 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-20 | 日 | お別れ大会 | みやこの苑 | 椿市 | 1-7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-20 | 日 | お別れ大会 | みやこの苑 | 稗田 | 4-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2021-11-28 | 日 | ロータリークラブ杯 | 大熊公園 | 八屋 | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-28 | 日 | ロータリークラブ杯 | 大熊公園 | 苅小 | 1-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-21 | 日 | ソフトボール連盟会長杯 | 新田原グラウンド | 与原 | 3-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-11-21 | 日 | ソフトボール連盟会長杯 | 新田原グラウンド | 稗田 | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-14 | 日 | 行橋南校区区長会旗争奪ソフトボール大会 | 新田原グラウンド | 稗田 | 0-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-14 | 日 | 行橋南校区区長会旗争奪ソフトボール大会 | 新田原グラウンド | 八屋 | 7-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-07 | 日 | 闘魂カップ | 多目的グラウンド | 伊岐須 | 0-12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-07 | 日 | 闘魂カップ | 多目的グラウンド | KS | 1-9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-31 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 稗田 | 3-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-31 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 与原 | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-24 | 日 | 豊前近郊大会 | 天地山グラウンド | 合岩 | 不戦勝 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-24 | 日 | 豊前近郊大会 | 天地山グラウンド | 黒田 | 0-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-17 | 日 | 築城オープン | 多目的グラウンド | KS | 0-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-17 | 日 | 築城オープン | 多目的グラウンド | 松ケ江南B | 9-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-10 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 築城 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-10 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 椿市 | 2-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-10 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 行橋小 | 5-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-03 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ会長旗 | みやこの苑 | 築城 | 1-9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-03 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ会長旗 | みやこの苑 | 稗田 | 7-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-08 | 日 | 九州選抜小学生大会 | 大熊公園 | 苅田Jr. | 3-14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-08 | 日 | 九州選抜小学生大会 | 大熊公園 | 行小 | 9-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-11 | 日 | くすのき杯 | 大熊公園 | 馬場小 | 1-9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-11 | 日 | くすのき杯 | 大熊公園 | 椿市 | 6-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-04 | 日 | ナイガイ旗 | 多目的グラウンド | 大里南 | 3-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-04 | 日 | ナイガイ旗 | 多目的グラウンド | 若小 | 1-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-27 | 日 | 行橋市議杯 | 新田原グラウンド | 稗田 | 3-12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-27 | 日 | 行橋市議杯 | 新田原グラウンド | 行橋小A | 1-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-27 | 日 | 行橋市議杯 | 新田原グラウンド | 椿市 | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-09 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 苅小 | 1-18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-09 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 椿市 | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-09 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 稗田 | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-09 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 築城 | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-25 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 与原 | 0-12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-25 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 今元 | 3-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-25 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ | みやこの苑 | 行小 | 0-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ新人戦 | みやこの苑 | 築城 | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | 美夜古リーグ新人戦 | みやこの苑 | 行橋小 | 1-17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-07 | 日 | 美夜古リーグお別れ大会 | 与原 | 0-15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-02-07 | 日 | 美夜古リーグお別れ大会 | 行小 | 0-26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-02-07 | 日 | 美夜古リーグお別れ大会 | 今元 | 0-16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-01-31 | 日 | ナイガイ旗 | 若園 | 0-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-01-31 | 日 | ナイガイ旗 | 大谷B | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-06 | 日 | みやこリーグ | 今元 | 0-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-06 | 日 | みやこリーグ | 築城 | 1-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-15 | 日 | 区長会杯 | 今元 | 0-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-15 | 日 | 区長会杯 | 与原 | 3-15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-08 | 日 | 日産カップ | 与原 | 0-9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-08 | 日 | 日産カップ | 行橋小 | 1-9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-01 | 日 | 読売杯 | 豊津 | 3-16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-01 | 日 | 読売杯 | 黒田 | 0-29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-24 | 土 | 豊前近郊 | 千束 | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-24 | 土 | 豊前近郊 | 築城 | 0-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-18 | 日 | 築城オープン | 門司海青 | 0-16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-18 | 日 | 築城オープン | 若園 | 2-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
341 | 284 | 36 | 25 | 52 | 40 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |